Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Bella Gopen (Boston, MA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2022 | Tournament G14d |
National Winter Championships | 32 |
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) |
Pavith Khara (-----) Sarina Zhang (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2022 | Tournament G14d |
National Winter Championships | 64 |
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) |
Aarini Bhattacharya (-----) Rose Biria (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
12/28/2022 | Tournament G14d |
National Winter Championships | 16 |
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) |
Ciara Sergi (-----) Lauren Carpenter (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G16d |
ITHF B16s, G16s, and MXD16s DOUBLES | C-S |
Elana Zaretsky (-----) |
Vanessa Vu (-----) Lillian Nguyen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G16d |
ITHF B16s, G16s, and MXD16s DOUBLES | Q |
Elana Zaretsky (-----) |
Katie Driscoll (-----) Alexandra Orlins (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/09/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
L2 Northeast Team Cup 14s @ West Point (Middle States, Mid-Atlantic, New England and Eastern ONLY) | R1 |
Drew Barr (-----) |
Jens Holger Nissen (-----) Addison Lindsay (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/09/2022 | Tournament G14d |
L2 Northeast Team Cup 14s @ West Point (Middle States, Mid-Atlantic, New England and Eastern ONLY) | R2 |
Michelle Lee (-----) |
Anabelle Janczyk (-----) Sofia Basto Cabrera (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/09/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
L2 Northeast Team Cup 14s @ West Point (Middle States, Mid-Atlantic, New England and Eastern ONLY) | R3 |
Jesse Yang (-----) |
Chase Gerloff (-----) Naomi Wachira (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) |
Brooke Wallman (-----) Ireland Obrien (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Cincinnati, OH | 16 |
Anabelle Janczyk (-----) |
Catherine Rennard (-----) Victoria Mann (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | F |
Elana Zaretsky (-----) |
Janica Bo (-----) Leah Zheng (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Elana Zaretsky (-----) |
Priscilla Sirichantho (-----) Halina Nguyen (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Elana Zaretsky (-----) |
Anna Miraglia (-----) Kimberly Tai (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | NE-S |
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) |
Sena Yoon (-----) Catherine Rennard (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | Q |
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) |
Sephi Sheng (-----) Sydney Barnhart (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | 16 |
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) |
Jordan Lee (-----) Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2022 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | 32 |
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) |
Ciara Sergi (-----) Emery June Martin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2022 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | 32 |
Kalista Papadopoulos (-----) |
Kate Harpring (-----) Ashlyn Taylor (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | 64 |
Kalista Papadopoulos (-----) |
Leah Zheng (-----) Naomi Wachira (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | R2 |
Matias Reyniak (-----) |
Hadleigh Mcintyre (-----) Alexander Walker (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | R5 |
Lily Revak (-----) |
Delaney Letzel (-----) Grace Zhang (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | R4 |
Yuki Mae Madrio (-----) |
Sarah Stoyanov (-----) Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | P3-F |
Michelle Berkovich (-----) |
Rory Wahlstrand (-----) Lili Kanev (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/14/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) |
Christina Lyutova (-----) Ashwika Khanduri (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/12/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) |
Mckenzie Barth (-----) Kaiden Greer (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Southern CT: Boys & Girls 14's - Singles & Doubles Summer Championships | R3 |
Elana Zaretsky (-----) |
Olivia Herr (-----) Aaciya Sonthonnax (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Southern CT: Boys & Girls 14's - Singles & Doubles Summer Championships | R2 |
Elana Zaretsky (-----) |
Kimberly Tai (-----) Anna Miraglia (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 14's Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sunday) | F |
Elana Zaretsky (-----) |
Grace Zhang (-----) Emma Schillinger (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 14's Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Elana Zaretsky (-----) |
Janica Bo (-----) Halina Nguyen (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/08/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Annapolis, MD - Robert Hoffman National Junior Open | 16 |
Autumn Xu (-----) |
Kaitlin Long (-----) Kayla Kennedy (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Annapolis, MD - Robert Hoffman National Junior Open | Q |
Autumn Xu (-----) |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/18/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Wayland, MA | F |
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) |
Audrey Sica (-----) Elana Zaretsky (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
04/17/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Wayland, MA | S |
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) |
Brooke Wallman (-----) Ireland Obrien (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Wayland, MA | Q |
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) |
Alexandra Zykova (-----) Lily Schonbraun (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Wayland, MA | 16 |
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) |
Bella Nichilo (-----) Jessica Eudovic (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/21/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Midland, MI | F |
Elana Zaretsky (-----) |
Kaya Moe (-----) Thara Gowda (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/20/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Midland, MI | S |
Elana Zaretsky (-----) |
Allie Trifonov (-----) Addison Cassidy (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Midland, MI | Q |
Elana Zaretsky (-----) |
Leyla Tozin (-----) Ainzley Zulueta (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Midland, MI | 16 |
Elana Zaretsky (-----) |
Prisha Lingam (-----) Pratyusha Chaudhuri (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Sunday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Saturday) | 3RD |
Elana Zaretsky (-----) |
Katie Driscoll (-----) Halina Nguyen (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Sunday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Saturday) | Q |
Elana Zaretsky (-----) |
Nancy Lee (-----) Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Sunday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Saturday) | 16 |
Elana Zaretsky (-----) |
Karina Artemiev (-----) Anna Schlenker (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Sunday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Saturday) | 5-8 |
Rohan Rao (-----) |
Grace Zhang (-----) Peter Chen (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Sunday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Saturday) | Q |
Rohan Rao (-----) |
Kaya Moe (-----) Kailash Chari (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Sunday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Saturday) | 16 |
Rohan Rao (-----) |
Joseph Chan (-----) Sarah Siolkowski (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
02/25/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Sunday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Saturday) | S |
Elana Zaretsky (-----) |
Kaya Moe (-----) Lucy Oyebog (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | 16 |
Kalista Papadopoulos (-----) |
Daria Budko (-----) Alyson Shannon (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) | 5-3 4-2 |
Pavith Khara (-----) Sarina Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Aarini Bhattacharya (-----) Rose Biria (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) | 4-2 4-2 |
Ciara Sergi (-----) Lauren Carpenter (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF B16s, G16s, and MXD16s DOUBLES | ||
12/17/2022 | C-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Elana Zaretsky (-----) | Def |
Vanessa Vu (-----) Lillian Nguyen (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITHF B16s, G16s, and MXD16s DOUBLES | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Elana Zaretsky (-----) | Def |
Katie Driscoll (-----) Alexandra Orlins (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L2 Northeast Team Cup 14s @ West Point (Middle States, Mid-Atlantic, New England and Eastern ONLY) | ||
12/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Drew Barr (-----) | 8-3 |
Jens Holger Nissen (-----) Addison Lindsay (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Northeast Team Cup 14s @ West Point (Middle States, Mid-Atlantic, New England and Eastern ONLY) | ||
12/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Michelle Lee (-----) | 8-4 |
Anabelle Janczyk (-----) Sofia Basto Cabrera (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Northeast Team Cup 14s @ West Point (Middle States, Mid-Atlantic, New England and Eastern ONLY) | ||
12/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Jesse Yang (-----) | 8-6 |
Chase Gerloff (-----) Naomi Wachira (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) | 8-5 |
Brooke Wallman (-----) Ireland Obrien (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Anabelle Janczyk (-----) | 9-8 |
Catherine Rennard (-----) Victoria Mann (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2022 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Elana Zaretsky (-----) | 8-3 |
Janica Bo (-----) Leah Zheng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Elana Zaretsky (-----) | 8-5 |
Priscilla Sirichantho (-----) Halina Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Elana Zaretsky (-----) | 8-3 |
Anna Miraglia (-----) Kimberly Tai (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/28/2022 | NE-S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Sena Yoon (-----) Catherine Rennard (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/27/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
Sephi Sheng (-----) Sydney Barnhart (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Jordan Lee (-----) Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Ciara Sergi (-----) Emery June Martin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Kalista Papadopoulos (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Kate Harpring (-----) Ashlyn Taylor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/06/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Kalista Papadopoulos (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Leah Zheng (-----) Naomi Wachira (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Matias Reyniak (-----) | 8-4 |
Hadleigh Mcintyre (-----) Alexander Walker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/29/2022 | R5 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Lily Revak (-----) | 8-6 |
Delaney Letzel (-----) Grace Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/28/2022 | R4 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Yuki Mae Madrio (-----) | 8-5 |
Sarah Stoyanov (-----) Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/28/2022 | P3-F | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Michelle Berkovich (-----) | 8-6 |
Rory Wahlstrand (-----) Lili Kanev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) | 9-7 |
Christina Lyutova (-----) Ashwika Khanduri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) | 7-6 6-4 |
Mckenzie Barth (-----) Kaiden Greer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boys & Girls 14's - Singles & Doubles Summer Championships | ||
07/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Elana Zaretsky (-----) | 8-1 |
Olivia Herr (-----) Aaciya Sonthonnax (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boys & Girls 14's - Singles & Doubles Summer Championships | ||
07/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Elana Zaretsky (-----) | 8-2 |
Kimberly Tai (-----) Anna Miraglia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 14's Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
05/28/2022 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Elana Zaretsky (-----) | 8-4 |
Grace Zhang (-----) Emma Schillinger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 14's Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
05/28/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Elana Zaretsky (-----) | 8-5 |
Janica Bo (-----) Halina Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Annapolis, MD - Robert Hoffman National Junior Open | ||
05/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Autumn Xu (-----) | 9-8 |
Kaitlin Long (-----) Kayla Kennedy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Annapolis, MD - Robert Hoffman National Junior Open | ||
05/07/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Autumn Xu (-----) | 8-1 |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/18/2022 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) | 9-8 |
Audrey Sica (-----) Elana Zaretsky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/17/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) | 9-8 |
Brooke Wallman (-----) Ireland Obrien (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/16/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) | 8-3 |
Alexandra Zykova (-----) Lily Schonbraun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) | 8-6 |
Bella Nichilo (-----) Jessica Eudovic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
03/21/2022 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Elana Zaretsky (-----) | 8-3 |
Kaya Moe (-----) Thara Gowda (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
03/20/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Elana Zaretsky (-----) | 8-6 |
Allie Trifonov (-----) Addison Cassidy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
03/19/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Elana Zaretsky (-----) | 8-3 |
Leyla Tozin (-----) Ainzley Zulueta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Elana Zaretsky (-----) | 9-7 |
Prisha Lingam (-----) Pratyusha Chaudhuri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Sunday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Saturday) | ||
02/27/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Elana Zaretsky (-----) | 8-1 |
Katie Driscoll (-----) Halina Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Sunday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Saturday) | ||
02/27/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Elana Zaretsky (-----) | 8-2 |
Nancy Lee (-----) Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Sunday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Saturday) | ||
02/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Elana Zaretsky (-----) | 8-0 |
Karina Artemiev (-----) Anna Schlenker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Sunday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Saturday) | ||
02/26/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Rohan Rao (-----) | 9-7 |
Grace Zhang (-----) Peter Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Sunday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Saturday) | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Rohan Rao (-----) | 8-4 |
Kaya Moe (-----) Kailash Chari (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Sunday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Saturday) | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Rohan Rao (-----) | 8-0 |
Joseph Chan (-----) Sarah Siolkowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Sunday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Saturday) | ||
02/25/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Elana Zaretsky (-----) | 8-2 |
Kaya Moe (-----) Lucy Oyebog (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Kalista Papadopoulos (-----) | 8-3 |
Daria Budko (-----) Alyson Shannon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap