Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ben Reinauer (Lake Charles, LA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/15/2024 | Tournament B18d |
2024 Mcgill-Toolen Boys Invite | F |
Carter Brinkman (-----) |
Ryland Buford (-----) Caiden Karetas (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/15/2024 | Tournament B18d |
2024 Mcgill-Toolen Boys Invite | S |
Carter Brinkman (-----) |
Alex Smith (-----) Sam Barclift (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/15/2024 | Tournament B18d |
2024 Mcgill-Toolen Boys Invite | Q |
Carter Brinkman (-----) |
Ian Shin (-----) Brian Kim (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B18d |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | F |
Mitchell Armbruster (-----) |
Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) Aditya Paravasthuramesh (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B18d |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | S |
Mitchell Armbruster (-----) |
John David McCrory (-----) lucas wrigley (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B18d |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | Q |
Mitchell Armbruster (-----) |
Noah Trawick (-----) William Gesser (3.78) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | 3RD |
Reece Beckendorf (-----) |
John David McCrory (-----) Harrison Lowe (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | S |
Reece Beckendorf (-----) |
Charlie DuBos (-----) Christian St.Martin (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B18d |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | Q |
Reece Beckendorf (-----) |
Stephan Champney (-----) Henry Hargrave (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R2 |
Adeline Flanagan (-----) |
Luke Rhoden (-----) Owen Wilkinson (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R3 |
Reece Beckendorf (-----) |
Gabriel Ungab (-----) Evan Ly (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R5 |
Steven Rice (-----) |
Sawyer Severance (-----) Jacob Smith (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R8 |
Steven Rice (-----) |
Brendan Boland (-----) Joseph Patton (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
2024 Mcgill-Toolen Boys Invite | ||
03/15/2024 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Carter Brinkman (-----) | 8-4 |
Ryland Buford (-----) Caiden Karetas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 Mcgill-Toolen Boys Invite | ||
03/15/2024 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Carter Brinkman (-----) | 8-2 |
Alex Smith (-----) Sam Barclift (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 Mcgill-Toolen Boys Invite | ||
03/15/2024 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Carter Brinkman (-----) | 8-2 |
Ian Shin (-----) Brian Kim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | ||
11/19/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Mitchell Armbruster (-----) | 7-6 |
Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) Aditya Paravasthuramesh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | ||
11/19/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Mitchell Armbruster (-----) | 7-6 |
John David McCrory (-----) lucas wrigley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Mitchell Armbruster (-----) | 6-1 |
Noah Trawick (-----) William Gesser (3.78) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
10/15/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Reece Beckendorf (-----) | Def |
John David McCrory (-----) Harrison Lowe (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
10/15/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Reece Beckendorf (-----) | 8-4 |
Charlie DuBos (-----) Christian St.Martin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Reece Beckendorf (-----) | 8-2 |
Stephan Champney (-----) Henry Hargrave (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Adeline Flanagan (-----) | 6-3 |
Luke Rhoden (-----) Owen Wilkinson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Reece Beckendorf (-----) | 6-4 |
Gabriel Ungab (-----) Evan Ly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Steven Rice (-----) | 6-2 |
Sawyer Severance (-----) Jacob Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R8 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Steven Rice (-----) | 6-1 |
Brendan Boland (-----) Joseph Patton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap