Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Blake Anderson (Prosper, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/28/2024 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | Q |
Elliot Wasserman (-----) |
John Cross (-----) Niels Hoffmann (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
03/27/2024 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 16 |
Elliot Wasserman (-----) |
Maxim Kalinin (-----) Nicholas Mekhael (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
03/25/2024 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 |
Elliot Wasserman (-----) |
Sanjeev Chundu (-----) Callum Markowitz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B18d |
B18 | National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Elliot Wasserman (-----) |
Joshua Mandelbaum (-----) Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/06/2023 | Tournament B18d |
McKinney ITF | Q |
Eduardo Cruz (-----) |
Dmitri Goubin (-----) Noah Hakim (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
11/06/2023 | Tournament B18d |
McKinney ITF | 16 |
Eduardo Cruz (-----) |
Rodrigo Guijarro Martin (-----) Francisco Salmain (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- |
10/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Edmond, OK | F |
Elliot Wasserman (-----) |
Cristian Pensavalle (-----) Jue Rui Law (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Edmond, OK | S |
Elliot Wasserman (-----) |
Noah McDonald (-----) Cooper Johnson (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Edmond, OK | Q |
Elliot Wasserman (-----) |
Clayton Anderson (-----) Dylan Long (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | 3RD |
Jacob Golden (-----) |
Oscar Corwin (-----) Solomon Dunsirn (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | S |
Jacob Golden (-----) |
Gopal Koduri (-----) Dmitri Goubin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | Q |
Jacob Golden (-----) |
Joseph Patton (-----) Conner Lloyd (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | 16 |
Jacob Golden (-----) |
Charles Zeiders (-----) Ian Wu (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/28/2024 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Elliot Wasserman (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
John Cross (-----) Niels Hoffmann (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Elliot Wasserman (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Maxim Kalinin (-----) Nicholas Mekhael (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Elliot Wasserman (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Sanjeev Chundu (-----) Callum Markowitz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18 | National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Elliot Wasserman (-----) | 8-3 |
Joshua Mandelbaum (-----) Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney ITF | ||
11/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Eduardo Cruz (-----) | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Dmitri Goubin (-----) Noah Hakim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney ITF | ||
11/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Eduardo Cruz (-----) | 6-2 7-5 |
Rodrigo Guijarro Martin (-----) Francisco Salmain (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/09/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Elliot Wasserman (-----) | 8-4 |
Cristian Pensavalle (-----) Jue Rui Law (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Elliot Wasserman (-----) | 9-7 |
Noah McDonald (-----) Cooper Johnson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Elliot Wasserman (-----) | 8-6 |
Clayton Anderson (-----) Dylan Long (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/10/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jacob Golden (-----) | Def |
Oscar Corwin (-----) Solomon Dunsirn (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jacob Golden (-----) | Def |
Gopal Koduri (-----) Dmitri Goubin (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jacob Golden (-----) | 8-6 |
Joseph Patton (-----) Conner Lloyd (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jacob Golden (-----) | 8-1 |
Charles Zeiders (-----) Ian Wu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap