Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Blake Medici (BULVERDE, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/03/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD |
Pablo Alvarez (-----) |
Agastya Singh (-----) AARIZ REHMAN (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Pablo Alvarez (-----) |
David Beckles (-----) ETHAN VALDEZ (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Pablo Alvarez (-----) |
Joshua Li (-----) Rehan Meerasahib (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Pablo Alvarez (-----) |
Sydney Brand (-----) Andrew Tran (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Matthew Stromfeld (-----) |
Servet Satir (-----) Ronald Satir (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-F |
Christopher DiTrolio (-----) |
Gavin Klein (-----) Michael Parker (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Christopher DiTrolio (-----) |
Caiden Riebold (-----) Aayush Parikh (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S |
Christopher DiTrolio (-----) |
Cole McGee (-----) Jairo Kirk (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | W-S |
Zane Elhindi (-----) |
Danil Kazakov (-----) Andrew Whitehead (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | Q |
Zane Elhindi (-----) |
John Ozmun (-----) Sammeet Nandpure (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B16d |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F |
Arian Patel (-----) |
Caiden Riebold (-----) Creed Ford (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16d |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S |
Arian Patel (-----) |
Kameron Fernandez (-----) Justin Lu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16d |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Arian Patel (-----) |
Jonathan Seder (-----) Elijah Mireles (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
07/28/2023 | Tournament EWTN1-40d |
Crooked Creek Final Summer Doubles! | 3RD |
Joe Stinson (-----) |
Jack Dawson (-----) Maggie Ku (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/28/2023 | Tournament EWTN1-40d |
Crooked Creek Final Summer Doubles! | S |
Joe Stinson (-----) |
Harper Lummus (-----) Landon Ritzman (3.74) |
L | ----- | ----- | |
07/28/2023 | Tournament EWTN1-40d |
Crooked Creek Final Summer Doubles! | Q |
Joe Stinson (-----) |
Mollie McDaniel (-----) Rhea Das (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | July | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 3RD |
Christopher DiTrolio (-----) |
Arian Patel (-----) Caleb Sammer (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | July | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | S |
Christopher DiTrolio (-----) |
Kyle Curley (-----) Connor Cole (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | July | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | Q |
Christopher DiTrolio (-----) |
Andre Toscano (-----) ALEJANDRO JUAREZ (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B16d |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-F |
Arian Patel (-----) |
Kameron Fernandez (-----) Jacob Carr (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16d |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q |
Arian Patel (-----) |
Land Magruder (-----) Wes Henson (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B16d |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 3RD |
Jack Giseburt (-----) |
Cole McGee (-----) James Andrew Ross (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B16d |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | S |
Jack Giseburt (-----) |
Daniel Karia (-----) Kieran Desireddi (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B16d |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q |
Jack Giseburt (-----) |
Alton Swan (-----) Michael Homsi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | S |
Justin Lu (-----) |
Sachchit Balamurugan (-----) Arian Patel (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/03/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Pablo Alvarez (-----) | 6-4 |
Agastya Singh (-----) AARIZ REHMAN (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/03/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Pablo Alvarez (-----) | 7-6 |
David Beckles (-----) ETHAN VALDEZ (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Pablo Alvarez (-----) | 6-4 |
Joshua Li (-----) Rehan Meerasahib (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Pablo Alvarez (-----) | 6-2 |
Sydney Brand (-----) Andrew Tran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Matthew Stromfeld (-----) | Def |
Servet Satir (-----) Ronald Satir (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/08/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Christopher DiTrolio (-----) | Def |
Gavin Klein (-----) Michael Parker (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Christopher DiTrolio (-----) | 6-3 |
Caiden Riebold (-----) Aayush Parikh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/07/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Christopher DiTrolio (-----) | 6-0 |
Cole McGee (-----) Jairo Kirk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/09/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Zane Elhindi (-----) | Def |
Danil Kazakov (-----) Andrew Whitehead (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Zane Elhindi (-----) | Def |
John Ozmun (-----) Sammeet Nandpure (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/20/2023 | W-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Arian Patel (-----) | 6-1 |
Caiden Riebold (-----) Creed Ford (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/19/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Arian Patel (-----) | Def |
Kameron Fernandez (-----) Justin Lu (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Arian Patel (-----) | 6-0 |
Jonathan Seder (-----) Elijah Mireles (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crooked Creek Final Summer Doubles! | ||
07/28/2023 | 3RD | Tournament EWTN1-40d |
L | ||
Joe Stinson (-----) | Def |
Jack Dawson (-----) Maggie Ku (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Crooked Creek Final Summer Doubles! | ||
07/28/2023 | S | Tournament EWTN1-40d |
L | ||
Joe Stinson (-----) |
Harper Lummus (-----) Landon Ritzman (3.74) |
|
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Crooked Creek Final Summer Doubles! | ||
07/28/2023 | Q | Tournament EWTN1-40d |
W | ||
Joe Stinson (-----) | 8-5 |
Mollie McDaniel (-----) Rhea Das (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | July | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/09/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Christopher DiTrolio (-----) | Def |
Arian Patel (-----) Caleb Sammer (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | July | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/08/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Christopher DiTrolio (-----) | 6-3 |
Kyle Curley (-----) Connor Cole (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | July | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Christopher DiTrolio (-----) | Def |
Andre Toscano (-----) ALEJANDRO JUAREZ (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/18/2023 | W-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Arian Patel (-----) | 5-4 4-1 |
Kameron Fernandez (-----) Jacob Carr (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/17/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Arian Patel (-----) | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Land Magruder (-----) Wes Henson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/04/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jack Giseburt (-----) | 6-0 |
Cole McGee (-----) James Andrew Ross (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/03/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jack Giseburt (-----) | 6-1 |
Daniel Karia (-----) Kieran Desireddi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jack Giseburt (-----) | Def |
Alton Swan (-----) Michael Homsi (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/08/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Justin Lu (-----) | 6-3 |
Sachchit Balamurugan (-----) Arian Patel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap