Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Brandon Pham (Lake Elmo, MN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/17/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Level 4 Open - Boys Winter Championships | F |
Tej Bhagra (-----) |
Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) Oscar Corwin (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Level 4 Open - Boys Winter Championships | S |
Tej Bhagra (-----) |
Hugh Perrill (-----) Rocky McKenzie (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Level 4 Open - Boys Winter Championships | Q |
Tej Bhagra (-----) |
Ethan Bo (-----) Kristian Blagoev (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Championships | 3RD |
Soren Swenson (-----) |
Maddox Lundell (-----) Anthony Scheglowski (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Championships | S |
Soren Swenson (-----) |
Aaron Beduhn (-----) Bode Campbell (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Championships | Q |
Soren Swenson (-----) |
Humza Chaudhri (-----) Nathan Keese (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Minneapolis, MN | Q |
Tej Bhagra (-----) |
Andrew Kotzen (-----) Edward Liao (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Minneapolis, MN | 16 |
Tej Bhagra (-----) |
Victor Sandru (-----) Derek Hafiz (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | F |
Tej Bhagra (-----) |
Aaron Beduhn (-----) Drew Gohl (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | S |
Tej Bhagra (-----) |
Kaden Taylor (-----) Hunter Nelson (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | Q |
Tej Bhagra (-----) |
Carter Magistad (-----) Soren Swenson (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys Open L4 | 3RD |
Kai Chen (-----) |
Anthony Scheglowski (-----) Woodson McMillin (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys Open L4 | S |
Kai Chen (-----) |
Bode Campbell (-----) Aaron Beduhn (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys Open L4 | Q |
Kai Chen (-----) |
Jack Allaben (-----) Mike Wood (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys Open L4 | 16 |
Kai Chen (-----) |
Ethan Bo (-----) Alexander Bo (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Tej Bhagra (-----) |
Jack Di Menna (-----) Sawyer Severance (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Tej Bhagra (-----) |
Maksim Hristov (-----) Henry Lessard (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/01/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R15 |
Tej Bhagra (-----) |
Justin Riley Anson (-----) Liam Alvarez (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
07/31/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R8 |
Tej Bhagra (-----) |
Ronit Karki (-----) Aarav Patel (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R11 |
Tej Bhagra (-----) |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) Simon Caldwell (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R9 |
Tej Bhagra (-----) |
Lester Marin Lianza (-----) Ian Arenas (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
07/16/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | R5 |
Cassandra Li (-----) |
Luke Bishop (-----) quinn leos (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | R4 |
Cassandra Li (-----) |
Ethan Bo (-----) Harper Wigand (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | R3 |
Cassandra Li (-----) |
Andy Norman (-----) Molly Miller (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/14/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | R2 |
Cassandra Li (-----) |
Daniel Tonkal (-----) Leah Geisz (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/14/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | R1 |
Cassandra Li (-----) |
Seth Smigel (-----) Shelby Smith (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
On The Rise $5000 Men's Open | Q |
Sam Rathmanner (-----) |
Soren Swenson (-----) Bjorn Swenson (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/23/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
On The Rise $5000 Men's Open | 16 |
Sam Rathmanner (-----) |
David Azcona (-----) Clayton Poppenga (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/23/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
On The Rise $5000 Men's Open | 32 |
Sam Rathmanner (-----) |
Tej Bhagra (-----) Ojas Bhagra (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B18d |
City of Rochester Boys & Girls 12-18 | 3RD |
Tej Bhagra (-----) |
Ashton Adesoro (-----) Anirudh VADREVU (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B18d |
City of Rochester Boys & Girls 12-18 | S |
Tej Bhagra (-----) |
Maddox Lundell (-----) Rocky McKenzie (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B18d |
City of Rochester Boys & Girls 12-18 | Q |
Tej Bhagra (-----) |
Jared Pitcher (-----) Cooper Johnson (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | Q |
Maddox Lundell (-----) |
GARVIN MURRAY (-----) Gabriel Segubiense (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | F |
Tej Bhagra (-----) |
Konner Gunwall (-----) Hugh Perrill (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | S |
Tej Bhagra (-----) |
Evan Fraser (-----) Rocky McKenzie (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | Q |
Tej Bhagra (-----) |
Gavin Kelleher (-----) Bradley Hagan (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/17/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Baseline February Classic | Q |
Sam Rathmanner (-----) |
Tej Bhagra (-----) Carter Magistad (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Long Beach, CA | 16 |
Maddox Lundell (-----) |
Jeremy Sieben (-----) Vraj Patel (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/16/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Northern Boys 12's, 14's, 16's and 18's Sectional | 3RD |
Evan Fraser (-----) |
Anirudh VADREVU (-----) Rocky McKenzie (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Northern Boys 12's, 14's, 16's and 18's Sectional | S |
Evan Fraser (-----) |
Anthony Scheglowski (-----) Maddox Lundell (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Northern Boys 12's, 14's, 16's and 18's Sectional | Q |
Evan Fraser (-----) |
Samuel Murillo (-----) Owen Skanse (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Northern Boys 12's, 14's, 16's and 18's Sectional | 16 |
Evan Fraser (-----) |
Bradley Hagan (-----) Gavin Kelleher (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
Level 4 Open - Boys Winter Championships | ||
12/17/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Tej Bhagra (-----) | 8-5 |
Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) Oscar Corwin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open - Boys Winter Championships | ||
12/17/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Tej Bhagra (-----) | 8-6 |
Hugh Perrill (-----) Rocky McKenzie (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open - Boys Winter Championships | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Tej Bhagra (-----) | 8-1 |
Ethan Bo (-----) Kristian Blagoev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Championships | ||
11/12/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Soren Swenson (-----) | 8-2 |
Maddox Lundell (-----) Anthony Scheglowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Championships | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Soren Swenson (-----) | 8-3 |
Aaron Beduhn (-----) Bode Campbell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Championships | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Soren Swenson (-----) | 8-5 |
Humza Chaudhri (-----) Nathan Keese (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Tej Bhagra (-----) | 8-3 |
Andrew Kotzen (-----) Edward Liao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Tej Bhagra (-----) | 8-4 |
Victor Sandru (-----) Derek Hafiz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | ||
09/24/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Tej Bhagra (-----) | 9-8 |
Aaron Beduhn (-----) Drew Gohl (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Tej Bhagra (-----) | 8-3 |
Kaden Taylor (-----) Hunter Nelson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Tej Bhagra (-----) | 8-3 |
Carter Magistad (-----) Soren Swenson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Open L4 | ||
09/17/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Kai Chen (-----) | 8-5 |
Anthony Scheglowski (-----) Woodson McMillin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Open L4 | ||
09/17/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Kai Chen (-----) | 8-1 |
Bode Campbell (-----) Aaron Beduhn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Open L4 | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Kai Chen (-----) | 8-1 |
Jack Allaben (-----) Mike Wood (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Open L4 | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Kai Chen (-----) | 8-4 |
Ethan Bo (-----) Alexander Bo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Tej Bhagra (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Jack Di Menna (-----) Sawyer Severance (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tej Bhagra (-----) | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Maksim Hristov (-----) Henry Lessard (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R15 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tej Bhagra (-----) | 7-6 |
Justin Riley Anson (-----) Liam Alvarez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/31/2023 | R8 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Tej Bhagra (-----) | 6-3 |
Ronit Karki (-----) Aarav Patel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R11 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Tej Bhagra (-----) | 6-4 |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) Simon Caldwell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/29/2023 | R9 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tej Bhagra (-----) | 7-5 |
Lester Marin Lianza (-----) Ian Arenas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | ||
07/16/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Cassandra Li (-----) | 8-1 |
Luke Bishop (-----) quinn leos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | ||
07/15/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Cassandra Li (-----) | 8-6 |
Ethan Bo (-----) Harper Wigand (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | ||
07/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Cassandra Li (-----) | 8-4 |
Andy Norman (-----) Molly Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | ||
07/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Cassandra Li (-----) | 8-4 |
Daniel Tonkal (-----) Leah Geisz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | ||
07/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Cassandra Li (-----) | 8-5 |
Seth Smigel (-----) Shelby Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
On The Rise $5000 Men's Open | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament MOPd |
L | ||
Sam Rathmanner (-----) | 8-3 |
Soren Swenson (-----) Bjorn Swenson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
On The Rise $5000 Men's Open | ||
06/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
Sam Rathmanner (-----) | 8-2 |
David Azcona (-----) Clayton Poppenga (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
On The Rise $5000 Men's Open | ||
06/23/2023 | 32 | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
Sam Rathmanner (-----) | 8-4 |
Tej Bhagra (-----) Ojas Bhagra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City of Rochester Boys & Girls 12-18 | ||
06/18/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Tej Bhagra (-----) | 9-8 |
Ashton Adesoro (-----) Anirudh VADREVU (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City of Rochester Boys & Girls 12-18 | ||
06/17/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Tej Bhagra (-----) | 8-4 |
Maddox Lundell (-----) Rocky McKenzie (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City of Rochester Boys & Girls 12-18 | ||
06/17/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Tej Bhagra (-----) | 8-1 |
Jared Pitcher (-----) Cooper Johnson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Maddox Lundell (-----) | 8-6 |
GARVIN MURRAY (-----) Gabriel Segubiense (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | ||
03/05/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Tej Bhagra (-----) | Def |
Konner Gunwall (-----) Hugh Perrill (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | ||
03/04/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Tej Bhagra (-----) | 8-3 |
Evan Fraser (-----) Rocky McKenzie (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | ||
03/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Tej Bhagra (-----) | 8-2 |
Gavin Kelleher (-----) Bradley Hagan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline February Classic | ||
02/17/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Sam Rathmanner (-----) | 8-6 |
Tej Bhagra (-----) Carter Magistad (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Maddox Lundell (-----) | 8-3 |
Jeremy Sieben (-----) Vraj Patel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys 12's, 14's, 16's and 18's Sectional | ||
01/16/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Evan Fraser (-----) | Def |
Anirudh VADREVU (-----) Rocky McKenzie (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys 12's, 14's, 16's and 18's Sectional | ||
01/15/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Evan Fraser (-----) | 8-5 |
Anthony Scheglowski (-----) Maddox Lundell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys 12's, 14's, 16's and 18's Sectional | ||
01/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Evan Fraser (-----) | 8-1 |
Samuel Murillo (-----) Owen Skanse (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys 12's, 14's, 16's and 18's Sectional | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Evan Fraser (-----) | 9-7 |
Bradley Hagan (-----) Gavin Kelleher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap