Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Brennon Chow (Miami, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/12/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | F |
Nicholas Reeves (-----) |
Mitchell Sheldon (-----) Nolan Balthazor (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | S |
Nicholas Reeves (-----) |
Victor Sandru (-----) Adam Bain (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | Q |
Nicholas Reeves (-----) |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) Evan Ly (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/16/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles BG 16s/18s | F |
Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) |
Alyssa Novoa (-----) Malhar Patel (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
10/16/2023 | Tournament B18d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles BG 16s/18s | 3RD |
Max Pettingell (-----) |
Siddharth Moturi (-----) Charlie Spencer (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles BG 16s/18s | S |
Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) |
Isabella Aguiar (-----) Charlie Spencer (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles BG 16s/18s | Q |
Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) |
Camila Cardona-Carballosa (-----) Imani BEHARRY (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles BG 16s/18s | S |
Max Pettingell (-----) |
Zach Friedland (-----) Benjamin Saltman (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles BG 16s/18s | Q |
Max Pettingell (-----) |
Henry Stoller (-----) Alejandro Urdaneta (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
10/14/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles BG 16s/18s | 16 |
Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) |
Tucker Chesman (-----) Fatimah Butt (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B18d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles BG 16s/18s | 16 |
Max Pettingell (-----) |
Alessio Guarino (-----) Matteo Sama (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- |
10/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | 16 |
Max Pettingell (-----) |
Shawn Sivriver (-----) Bradley Ikwueme (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
09/11/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 3RD |
Nathan Gold (-----) |
Ianmarco Millet (-----) Roberto Hernandez (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | S |
Nathan Gold (-----) |
Andre Alcantara (-----) XAVIER CALVELO (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | Q |
Nathan Gold (-----) |
Lucas Rao (-----) Maxwell Miner (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 16 |
Nathan Gold (-----) |
Anthony Scheglowski (-----) Emmanuel Alex (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Nathan Blokhin (-----) |
Cody Benton (-----) Nathan Pitts (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/13/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 16 |
Nikola Parichkov (-----) |
Jack Ingram (-----) Brendan Boland (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/12/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Nikola Parichkov (-----) |
Kai Villagomez (-----) Nathan Pitts (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/10/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Nikola Parichkov (-----) |
Roberto Hernandez (-----) Ianmarco Millet (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Nikola Parichkov (-----) |
Cole Henceroth (-----) Nicholas Snyder (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Orlando ITF | Q |
Nikola Parichkov (-----) |
Ryan Cozad (-----) Gavin Goode (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Orlando ITF | 16 |
Nikola Parichkov (-----) |
Boy1 Junior (-----) Jose Murariu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Kay Biscayne, FL: Crandon Park Tennis Cup | Q |
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) |
Jonah Hill (-----) Sibby Rodi (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Kay Biscayne, FL: Crandon Park Tennis Cup | 16 |
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) Aditya Vyas (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/08/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Plantation ITF | 32 |
Caleb Chow (-----) |
Victor Imanishi (-----) Alec Turcotte (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
05/01/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Coral Gables (Copa Badia) ITF | Q |
Benjamin Willwerth (-----) |
Andrew Delgado (-----) Tanner Povey (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
05/01/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Coral Gables (Copa Badia) ITF | 16 |
Benjamin Willwerth (-----) |
Nikolas Stoot (-----) Nikita Filin (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- |
05/01/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Coral Gables (Copa Badia) ITF | 32 |
Benjamin Willwerth (-----) |
Boy7 Junior (-----) Boy12 Junior (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
04/26/2023 | Tournament B18d |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | F |
Gabriel Valdes (-----) |
Justin Lyons (-----) Evan Fisher (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
04/25/2023 | Tournament B18d |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | S |
Gabriel Valdes (-----) |
Robert Zhang (-----) Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/24/2023 | Tournament B18d |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | Q |
Gabriel Valdes (-----) |
Ryan Nash (-----) Hugo Vajgel (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- |
04/24/2023 | Tournament B18d |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | Q |
Gabriel Valdes (-----) |
Ryan Nash (-----) Hugo Vajgel (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- |
04/24/2023 | Tournament B18d |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | F |
Gabriel Valdes (-----) |
Max Pettingell (-----) Ricardo Perazzolo Da Silveira Jr (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Las Vegas, NV | Q |
Ethan Chung (-----) |
Evan Burnett (-----) Emmanuel Alex (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Las Vegas, NV | 16 |
Ethan Chung (-----) |
Tyler Cox (-----) Ianmarco Millet (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Bradenton, FL | F |
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) |
Max Pettingell (-----) Jack Satterfield (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Bradenton, FL | S |
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) |
george cutone (-----) Cole Oberg (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Bradenton, FL | Q |
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) |
Heys Parker (-----) Henry Hyden (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Bradenton, FL | 16 |
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) |
Coleman Merce (-----) Balraj Idnani (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/12/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nicholas Reeves (-----) | 8-2 |
Mitchell Sheldon (-----) Nolan Balthazor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nicholas Reeves (-----) | Def |
Victor Sandru (-----) Adam Bain (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nicholas Reeves (-----) | 8-4 |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) Evan Ly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles BG 16s/18s | ||
10/16/2023 | F | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) | 4-2 4-2 |
Alyssa Novoa (-----) Malhar Patel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles BG 16s/18s | ||
10/16/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Max Pettingell (-----) | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Siddharth Moturi (-----) Charlie Spencer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles BG 16s/18s | ||
10/15/2023 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
Isabella Aguiar (-----) Charlie Spencer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles BG 16s/18s | ||
10/15/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
Camila Cardona-Carballosa (-----) Imani BEHARRY (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles BG 16s/18s | ||
10/15/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Max Pettingell (-----) | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Zach Friedland (-----) Benjamin Saltman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles BG 16s/18s | ||
10/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Max Pettingell (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Henry Stoller (-----) Alejandro Urdaneta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles BG 16s/18s | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Tucker Chesman (-----) Fatimah Butt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles BG 16s/18s | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Max Pettingell (-----) | 7-5 6-3 |
Alessio Guarino (-----) Matteo Sama (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
10/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Max Pettingell (-----) | 7-6 |
Shawn Sivriver (-----) Bradley Ikwueme (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/11/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nathan Gold (-----) | 8-5 |
Ianmarco Millet (-----) Roberto Hernandez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nathan Gold (-----) | 8-3 |
Andre Alcantara (-----) XAVIER CALVELO (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nathan Gold (-----) | 8-3 |
Lucas Rao (-----) Maxwell Miner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nathan Gold (-----) | 8-3 |
Anthony Scheglowski (-----) Emmanuel Alex (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/04/2023 | 128 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nathan Blokhin (-----) | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Cody Benton (-----) Nathan Pitts (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nikola Parichkov (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Jack Ingram (-----) Brendan Boland (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nikola Parichkov (-----) | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Kai Villagomez (-----) Nathan Pitts (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nikola Parichkov (-----) | 6-2 7-5 |
Roberto Hernandez (-----) Ianmarco Millet (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 128 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nikola Parichkov (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Cole Henceroth (-----) Nicholas Snyder (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando ITF | ||
07/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nikola Parichkov (-----) | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ryan Cozad (-----) Gavin Goode (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando ITF | ||
07/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nikola Parichkov (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Boy1 Junior (-----) Jose Murariu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kay Biscayne, FL: Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
05/20/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) | 8-4 |
Jonah Hill (-----) Sibby Rodi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kay Biscayne, FL: Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) | 8-4 |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) Aditya Vyas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation ITF | ||
05/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Caleb Chow (-----) | 7-6 6-4 |
Victor Imanishi (-----) Alec Turcotte (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables (Copa Badia) ITF | ||
05/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Benjamin Willwerth (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Andrew Delgado (-----) Tanner Povey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables (Copa Badia) ITF | ||
05/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Benjamin Willwerth (-----) | 7-5 6-3 |
Nikolas Stoot (-----) Nikita Filin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables (Copa Badia) ITF | ||
05/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Benjamin Willwerth (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Boy7 Junior (-----) Boy12 Junior (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | ||
04/26/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Gabriel Valdes (-----) | 9-8 |
Justin Lyons (-----) Evan Fisher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | ||
04/25/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Gabriel Valdes (-----) | 8-6 |
Robert Zhang (-----) Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | ||
04/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Gabriel Valdes (-----) | 6-3 7-5 |
Ryan Nash (-----) Hugo Vajgel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | ||
04/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Gabriel Valdes (-----) | 6-3 7-5 |
Ryan Nash (-----) Hugo Vajgel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | ||
04/24/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Gabriel Valdes (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Max Pettingell (-----) Ricardo Perazzolo Da Silveira Jr (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ethan Chung (-----) | 8-3 |
Evan Burnett (-----) Emmanuel Alex (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ethan Chung (-----) | 9-8 |
Tyler Cox (-----) Ianmarco Millet (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/19/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) | 8-6 |
Max Pettingell (-----) Jack Satterfield (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/19/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) | 8-2 |
george cutone (-----) Cole Oberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) | 9-7 |
Heys Parker (-----) Henry Hyden (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) | 8-4 |
Coleman Merce (-----) Balraj Idnani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap