Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Bridgette Kelly (Ann Arbor, MI)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/09/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Rome, GA - Open BG16/18 | Q |
Anishka Amalnathan (-----) |
Aleynah Thomas (-----) Arien Thomas (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Rome, GA - Open BG16/18 | 16 |
Anishka Amalnathan (-----) |
sophia harris (-----) Anna Claire Roof (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Rome, GA - Open BG16/18 | 32 |
Anishka Amalnathan (-----) |
Ella Cason (-----) Ayla Villagomez (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/05/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's | F |
Leah Geisz (-----) |
Caroline Brown (-----) Mika Morris (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/05/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's | S |
Leah Geisz (-----) |
Harper Wigand (-----) Madeline Peisley (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's | Q |
Leah Geisz (-----) |
Baby Jones (-----) Estela Loureiro (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's | 16 |
Leah Geisz (-----) |
Laila Smith (-----) Samaya Smith (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/21/2022 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | 3RD |
Lara Afolayanka (-----) |
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) Jadah Bentham (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/21/2022 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | S |
Lara Afolayanka (-----) |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) Kendall Smith (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | Q |
Lara Afolayanka (-----) |
Tara Kurepa (-----) Riley Cicero (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | 16 |
Lara Afolayanka (-----) |
Chloe Monachelli (-----) Sophie Ahlberg (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/19/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | 16 |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) |
Sean Grosman (-----) Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Boys and Girls 16s Team Event | R2 |
Neil Vanga (-----) |
Aubrey Carper (-----) Carson Campbell (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Boys and Girls 16s Team Event | R3 |
Nicholas Ciordas (-----) |
Nikola Galov (-----) Ana Maria Rincon (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- |
07/17/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | R5 |
Rocco Regnier (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | R4 |
Alekhya Gottemukkula (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | R3 |
Simon Caldwell (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | R2 |
Mia Yin (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | R1 |
Cassandra Li (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Midwest Closed Level 3 G16-18 | 32 |
Luna Bian (-----) |
Caroline Boyle (-----) Arya Chabria (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Midwest Closed Level 3 G16-18 | 64 |
Luna Bian (-----) |
Ivy Miller (-----) Lucy Glassmeyer (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 |
Chloe Qin (-----) |
Madison Liu (-----) Elena Daskalova (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/18/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | SO-F |
Lara Afolayanka (-----) |
Hadley Appling (-----) Avery Voss (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
04/17/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | SO-S |
Lara Afolayanka (-----) |
Margaret Piatos (-----) Katarina Vayser (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | W-Q |
Lara Afolayanka (-----) |
Caroline Manzi (-----) Ronit Khromchenko (-----) |
W | 4-3 0-4 4-3 |
S | ----- |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | 16 |
Lara Afolayanka (-----) |
Anna Bennett (-----) Addison Lanton (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
Rome, GA - Open BG16/18 | ||
10/09/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Anishka Amalnathan (-----) | 8-3 |
Aleynah Thomas (-----) Arien Thomas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - Open BG16/18 | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Anishka Amalnathan (-----) | 8-6 |
sophia harris (-----) Anna Claire Roof (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - Open BG16/18 | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Anishka Amalnathan (-----) | 8-3 |
Ella Cason (-----) Ayla Villagomez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's | ||
09/05/2022 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Leah Geisz (-----) | 8-2 |
Caroline Brown (-----) Mika Morris (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's | ||
09/05/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Leah Geisz (-----) | 8-4 |
Harper Wigand (-----) Madeline Peisley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's | ||
09/04/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Leah Geisz (-----) | 9-8 |
Baby Jones (-----) Estela Loureiro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Leah Geisz (-----) | 8-6 |
Laila Smith (-----) Samaya Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | ||
08/21/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lara Afolayanka (-----) | 9-7 |
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) Jadah Bentham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | ||
08/21/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lara Afolayanka (-----) | 8-1 |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) Kendall Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lara Afolayanka (-----) | 8-4 |
Tara Kurepa (-----) Riley Cicero (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lara Afolayanka (-----) | 8-3 |
Chloe Monachelli (-----) Sophie Ahlberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | ||
08/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) | 8-3 |
Sean Grosman (-----) Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 16s Team Event | ||
07/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Neil Vanga (-----) | 8-2 |
Aubrey Carper (-----) Carson Campbell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 16s Team Event | ||
07/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Nicholas Ciordas (-----) | 8-7 |
Nikola Galov (-----) Ana Maria Rincon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | ||
07/17/2022 | R5 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Rocco Regnier (-----) | 8-2 | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | ||
07/16/2022 | R4 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Alekhya Gottemukkula (-----) | 9-7 | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | ||
07/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Simon Caldwell (-----) | 8-3 | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | ||
07/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Mia Yin (-----) | 8-6 | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | ||
07/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Cassandra Li (-----) | 8-2 | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Level 3 G16-18 | ||
06/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Luna Bian (-----) | 8-6 |
Caroline Boyle (-----) Arya Chabria (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Level 3 G16-18 | ||
06/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Luna Bian (-----) | 8-1 |
Ivy Miller (-----) Lucy Glassmeyer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Chloe Qin (-----) | 8-3 |
Madison Liu (-----) Elena Daskalova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/18/2022 | SO-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lara Afolayanka (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
Hadley Appling (-----) Avery Voss (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/17/2022 | SO-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lara Afolayanka (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Margaret Piatos (-----) Katarina Vayser (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/16/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lara Afolayanka (-----) | 4-3 0-4 4-3 |
Caroline Manzi (-----) Ronit Khromchenko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lara Afolayanka (-----) | 4-2 4-2 |
Anna Bennett (-----) Addison Lanton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap