Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Brody Barbeau (Excelsior, MN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/07/2021 | Tournament B14d |
B/G 12's & 14's Fall Championships (level 4) | F |
Soren Swenson (-----) |
Rishi Ranjith (-----) Tarun Gopalakrishnan (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/06/2021 | Tournament B14d |
B/G 12's & 14's Fall Championships (level 4) | S |
Soren Swenson (-----) |
Sai Buddi (-----) Theodor Pirvu (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/06/2021 | Tournament B14d |
B/G 12's & 14's Fall Championships (level 4) | Q |
Soren Swenson (-----) |
Chase Rima (-----) Varin Tangeti (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys All Ages September Open | 3RD |
Alexander Young (-----) |
Soren Swenson (-----) Tarun Gopalakrishnan (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys All Ages September Open | S |
Alexander Young (-----) |
Anthony Perrill (-----) Thomas Loucks (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys All Ages September Open | Q |
Alexander Young (-----) |
Sai Buddi (-----) Max Skanse (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
08/09/2021 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | 32 |
Tylan Lamb (-----) |
Andrew Shkotkin (-----) Gadin Arun (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | 64 |
Tylan Lamb (-----) |
Carter Jauffret (-----) Zesen Wang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/09/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Mt. Rushmore Classic | F |
Brendan Linstrom (-----) |
Ryan Allen (-----) Harry Henderson (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/09/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Mt. Rushmore Classic | S |
Brendan Linstrom (-----) |
Isaac Robbennolt (-----) Ty Simunek (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/18/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Northern Junior Sectionals (Boys) | Q |
Soren Swenson (-----) |
Theodor Pirvu (-----) Levi Bydlon (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
B/G 12's & 14's Fall Championships (level 4) | ||
11/07/2021 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Soren Swenson (-----) | 8-6 |
Rishi Ranjith (-----) Tarun Gopalakrishnan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12's & 14's Fall Championships (level 4) | ||
11/06/2021 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Soren Swenson (-----) | 8-1 |
Sai Buddi (-----) Theodor Pirvu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12's & 14's Fall Championships (level 4) | ||
11/06/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Soren Swenson (-----) | 8-6 |
Chase Rima (-----) Varin Tangeti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys All Ages September Open | ||
09/19/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Alexander Young (-----) | 8-3 |
Soren Swenson (-----) Tarun Gopalakrishnan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys All Ages September Open | ||
09/18/2021 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Alexander Young (-----) | 8-5 |
Anthony Perrill (-----) Thomas Loucks (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys All Ages September Open | ||
09/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alexander Young (-----) | 8-0 |
Sai Buddi (-----) Max Skanse (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Tylan Lamb (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Andrew Shkotkin (-----) Gadin Arun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/08/2021 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Tylan Lamb (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Carter Jauffret (-----) Zesen Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mt. Rushmore Classic | ||
07/09/2021 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Brendan Linstrom (-----) | 8-1 |
Ryan Allen (-----) Harry Henderson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mt. Rushmore Classic | ||
07/09/2021 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Brendan Linstrom (-----) | 8-0 |
Isaac Robbennolt (-----) Ty Simunek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Junior Sectionals (Boys) | ||
06/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Soren Swenson (-----) | Def |
Theodor Pirvu (-----) Levi Bydlon (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap