Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Brody Nejedly Krall (Rancho Mirage, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Palm Valley New Year Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | RR |
Ari Andreopoulos (-----) |
CONNOR MIKKELSON (-----) Andy Wu (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Palm Valley Alek Feller Memorial Junior Open Championships (Level 3) | S |
James Krantz (-----) |
Ronith Sreeram (-----) Mario Garcia (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Palm Valley Alek Feller Memorial Junior Open Championships (Level 3) | Q |
James Krantz (-----) |
Dylan O'Connell-De Cerchio (-----) Ryan Reda (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16d |
5th Annual Ramada Thanksgiving Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | F |
Nicolas Calixto (-----) |
Ken Chung (-----) Jaxon Huynh (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16d |
5th Annual Ramada Thanksgiving Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | S |
Nicolas Calixto (-----) |
Brian Hang (-----) Brandon Hang (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/03/2019 | Tournament XJ14d |
117th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships (Level 1) | 32 |
Ariana Liu (-----) |
Nelson A Alapi (-----) Rachel Lee (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B14d |
117th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships (Level 1) | 32 |
James Krantz (-----) |
Nikolai Semerdjiev (-----) Samuil Stoianov (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B14d |
L4 Knowlwood | S |
Drew Abramowitz (-----) |
Derek Shiffer (-----) Braden Stolper (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 3 | 16 |
Maxim Sorokin (-----) |
Paul Dandler (-----) Avery Tallakson (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B14d |
39th Woody Hunt South Bay Junior Tournament (Level 2) | 32 |
Dylan O'Connell-De Cerchio (-----) |
Joshua Cheng (-----) Julian Rousseau-Tuan (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Moore Tennis Academy "April Fools" Junior Open (Level 5) | F |
travis pimentel (-----) |
Andrei Crabel (-----) Eduardo Gonzalez (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
Palm Valley New Year Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | ||
12/31/2019 | RR | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ari Andreopoulos (-----) | 8-4 |
CONNOR MIKKELSON (-----) Andy Wu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palm Valley Alek Feller Memorial Junior Open Championships (Level 3) | ||
12/14/2019 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
James Krantz (-----) | 8-1 |
Ronith Sreeram (-----) Mario Garcia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palm Valley Alek Feller Memorial Junior Open Championships (Level 3) | ||
12/08/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
James Krantz (-----) | 8-1 |
Dylan O'Connell-De Cerchio (-----) Ryan Reda (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
5th Annual Ramada Thanksgiving Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | ||
11/16/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nicolas Calixto (-----) | 8-7 |
Ken Chung (-----) Jaxon Huynh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
5th Annual Ramada Thanksgiving Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | ||
11/16/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicolas Calixto (-----) | 8-5 |
Brian Hang (-----) Brandon Hang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
117th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships (Level 1) | ||
11/03/2019 | 32 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Ariana Liu (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Nelson A Alapi (-----) Rachel Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
117th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships (Level 1) | ||
11/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
James Krantz (-----) | 7-6 6-2 |
Nikolai Semerdjiev (-----) Samuil Stoianov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Knowlwood | ||
07/21/2019 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Drew Abramowitz (-----) | 8-1 |
Derek Shiffer (-----) Braden Stolper (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
07/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Maxim Sorokin (-----) | 8-1 |
Paul Dandler (-----) Avery Tallakson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
39th Woody Hunt South Bay Junior Tournament (Level 2) | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Dylan O'Connell-De Cerchio (-----) | 8-4 |
Joshua Cheng (-----) Julian Rousseau-Tuan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Moore Tennis Academy "April Fools" Junior Open (Level 5) | ||
03/30/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
travis pimentel (-----) | 8-2 |
Andrei Crabel (-----) Eduardo Gonzalez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap