Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Bryan Assi (Hilo, HI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/29/2024 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 3RD |
Joseph Nau (-----) |
James Quattro (-----) Yashwin Krishnakumar (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- |
03/29/2024 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | S |
Joseph Nau (-----) |
Tyler Lee (-----) Brayden Tallakson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
03/28/2024 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | Q |
Joseph Nau (-----) |
Rajat Shirur (-----) Gavin Goode (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
03/26/2024 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 16 |
Joseph Nau (-----) |
David Wu (-----) Tej Bhagra (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
03/25/2024 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 |
Joseph Nau (-----) |
Hunter Nelson (-----) Arnav Arora (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Fall Junior Section Championships | 3RD |
Tanner Ige (-----) |
Gervase Ngo (-----) Alexander Doane (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Fall Junior Section Championships | S |
Tanner Ige (-----) |
Spencer Yamamoto (-----) Glen Ngo (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Fall Junior Section Championships | Q |
Tanner Ige (-----) |
Luke Van Rafelghem (-----) Stefan Brajovic (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Stockton, CA | Q |
Kawelo Tsuneyoshi (-----) |
Benedict Graft (-----) David Wu (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Stockton, CA | 16 |
Kawelo Tsuneyoshi (-----) |
Boden Willis (-----) George Santalov (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Labor Day Junior Section Championships | F |
Tanner Ige (-----) |
Spencer Yamamoto (-----) IORI FURUHATA (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Labor Day Junior Section Championships | S |
Tanner Ige (-----) |
Kawelo Tsuneyoshi (-----) Conner Kurata (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Labor Day Junior Section Championships | Q |
Tanner Ige (-----) |
Luke Van Rafelghem (-----) Alexander Doane (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/29/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Joseph Nau (-----) | 6-4 7-6 |
James Quattro (-----) Yashwin Krishnakumar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/29/2024 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Joseph Nau (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Tyler Lee (-----) Brayden Tallakson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/28/2024 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Joseph Nau (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Rajat Shirur (-----) Gavin Goode (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Joseph Nau (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
David Wu (-----) Tej Bhagra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Joseph Nau (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Hunter Nelson (-----) Arnav Arora (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Fall Junior Section Championships | ||
11/12/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Tanner Ige (-----) | 8-3 |
Gervase Ngo (-----) Alexander Doane (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Fall Junior Section Championships | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Tanner Ige (-----) | 8-6 |
Spencer Yamamoto (-----) Glen Ngo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Fall Junior Section Championships | ||
11/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Tanner Ige (-----) | 8-2 |
Luke Van Rafelghem (-----) Stefan Brajovic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Kawelo Tsuneyoshi (-----) | 8-2 |
Benedict Graft (-----) David Wu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kawelo Tsuneyoshi (-----) | 8-6 |
Boden Willis (-----) George Santalov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Labor Day Junior Section Championships | ||
09/04/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Tanner Ige (-----) | 8-2 |
Spencer Yamamoto (-----) IORI FURUHATA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Labor Day Junior Section Championships | ||
09/04/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Tanner Ige (-----) | Def |
Kawelo Tsuneyoshi (-----) Conner Kurata (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Labor Day Junior Section Championships | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Tanner Ige (-----) | 8-4 |
Luke Van Rafelghem (-----) Alexander Doane (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap