Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Brynn Bushnell (Isle Of Palms, SC)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/25/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | 16 |
Anson Silverfield (-----) |
Sieun Lee (-----) Sydney Zakic (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/24/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | 32 |
Anson Silverfield (-----) |
Gabriella Mazzeo (-----) Yuki Dogadalski (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Rome, GA - Open BG16/18 | 32 |
Kenley Outzen (-----) |
Sieun Lee (-----) Yenna Park (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/23/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Alice Ann Pantsari (-----) |
Elizabeth Zhang (-----) Ayla Villagomez (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/05/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Northern NM Junior Masters | F |
Anson Silverfield (-----) |
Karina Lee (-----) Kayley Bushnell (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Northern NM Junior Masters | S |
Anson Silverfield (-----) |
Sarah Stoyanov (-----) Sunny Lu (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Northern NM Junior Masters | Q |
Anson Silverfield (-----) |
Varinn Sood (-----) Ellise Jay (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | SO-F |
Francie Pate (-----) |
Emersyn Isaac (-----) Daniela Shubianok (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | SO-S |
Francie Pate (-----) |
Aurora Lugo (-----) Victoria Cajigas (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | SO-Q |
Francie Pate (-----) |
Olivia NAPOLI (-----) Samantha Salea (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | W-16 |
Francie Pate (-----) |
Lily Bazemore (-----) Nikitha Desai (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2022 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | 32 |
Francie Pate (-----) |
Welles Newman (-----) Lyla Middleton (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/08/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | 3RD |
Mckenzie Barth (-----) |
Kate Johnson (-----) Jenelle Roberts (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
08/07/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | S |
Mckenzie Barth (-----) |
Kate Bumgardner (-----) Hannah-Marie McKay (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
08/07/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | Q |
Mckenzie Barth (-----) |
Ashley Cooke (-----) Alyssa Davis (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | R1 |
Nikitha Chivukula (-----) |
Mahaley Swink (-----) Isabella Heidenberger (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | R4 |
David Toth (-----) |
Chinedu Nwokedi (-----) Helena Piquet (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | R2 |
Kaiden Greer (-----) |
Anneka Hill (-----) Addison Lindsay (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | P4-F |
Samantha Chesman (-----) |
Sharada Gowda (-----) Ana Robles (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/30/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Palmetto Championships | F |
Francie Pate (-----) |
Sharada Gowda (-----) Victoria Baranski (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Palmetto Championships | S |
Francie Pate (-----) |
Shreya Amirichetty (-----) Mckenzie Barth (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Palmetto Championships | Q |
Francie Pate (-----) |
Carly Dowe (-----) Alice Thompson (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
04/18/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Ridgeland, MS | S |
Isabelle Hult (-----) |
Madilynn Macsay (-----) Erin Gan-Dy (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/18/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Ridgeland, MS | Q |
Isabelle Hult (-----) |
Aleynah Thomas (-----) Mia Yin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Ridgeland, MS | 16 |
Isabelle Hult (-----) |
Corcoran Medeiros (-----) Ava Min (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/20/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Amelia Island, FL | Q |
Andi Anderson (-----) |
McKenna Battilla (-----) Ana Avramovic (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
02/25/2022 | Tournament G14d |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Mollypaige Steinfort (-----) |
Carly Anthony (-----) Sophia Tauscher (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/25/2022 | Tournament G14d |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Mollypaige Steinfort (-----) |
Natalie McIntosh (-----) Anson Daniel (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/20/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Mobile, AL - BG14/16 | 16 |
Francie Pate (-----) |
Emme Bull (-----) Sofia Garcia (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Mobile, AL - BG14/16 | 32 |
Francie Pate (-----) |
Whitney Burke (-----) Chelsea Burke (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | ||
11/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Anson Silverfield (-----) | 8-5 |
Sieun Lee (-----) Sydney Zakic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | ||
11/24/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Anson Silverfield (-----) | 8-5 |
Gabriella Mazzeo (-----) Yuki Dogadalski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - Open BG16/18 | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Kenley Outzen (-----) | 8-5 |
Sieun Lee (-----) Yenna Park (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/23/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alice Ann Pantsari (-----) | 8-5 |
Elizabeth Zhang (-----) Ayla Villagomez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Junior Masters | ||
09/05/2022 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Anson Silverfield (-----) | 8-6 |
Karina Lee (-----) Kayley Bushnell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Junior Masters | ||
09/04/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Anson Silverfield (-----) | 9-8 |
Sarah Stoyanov (-----) Sunny Lu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Junior Masters | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Anson Silverfield (-----) | 8-4 |
Varinn Sood (-----) Ellise Jay (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/28/2022 | SO-F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Francie Pate (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Emersyn Isaac (-----) Daniela Shubianok (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/28/2022 | SO-S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Francie Pate (-----) | 6-4 7-6 |
Aurora Lugo (-----) Victoria Cajigas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/27/2022 | SO-Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Francie Pate (-----) | 7-6 6-3 |
Olivia NAPOLI (-----) Samantha Salea (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/27/2022 | W-16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Francie Pate (-----) | 6-2 7-5 |
Lily Bazemore (-----) Nikitha Desai (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Francie Pate (-----) | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
Welles Newman (-----) Lyla Middleton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | ||
08/08/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Mckenzie Barth (-----) | 7-6 |
Kate Johnson (-----) Jenelle Roberts (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | ||
08/07/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Mckenzie Barth (-----) | 7-5 |
Kate Bumgardner (-----) Hannah-Marie McKay (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | ||
08/07/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Mckenzie Barth (-----) | 8-5 |
Ashley Cooke (-----) Alyssa Davis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | ||
07/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Nikitha Chivukula (-----) | 8-4 |
Mahaley Swink (-----) Isabella Heidenberger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | ||
07/29/2022 | R4 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
David Toth (-----) | 8-6 |
Chinedu Nwokedi (-----) Helena Piquet (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | ||
07/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Kaiden Greer (-----) | 8-6 |
Anneka Hill (-----) Addison Lindsay (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | ||
07/28/2022 | P4-F | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Samantha Chesman (-----) | 8-4 |
Sharada Gowda (-----) Ana Robles (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/30/2022 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Francie Pate (-----) | 6-4 |
Sharada Gowda (-----) Victoria Baranski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/29/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Francie Pate (-----) | 6-4 |
Shreya Amirichetty (-----) Mckenzie Barth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/29/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Francie Pate (-----) | 6-0 |
Carly Dowe (-----) Alice Thompson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS | ||
04/18/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Isabelle Hult (-----) | 8-1 |
Madilynn Macsay (-----) Erin Gan-Dy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS | ||
04/18/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Isabelle Hult (-----) | Def |
Aleynah Thomas (-----) Mia Yin (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Isabelle Hult (-----) | 8-4 |
Corcoran Medeiros (-----) Ava Min (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
03/20/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Andi Anderson (-----) | 6-3 |
McKenna Battilla (-----) Ana Avramovic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
02/25/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Mollypaige Steinfort (-----) | 8-6 |
Carly Anthony (-----) Sophia Tauscher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
02/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Mollypaige Steinfort (-----) | 8-6 |
Natalie McIntosh (-----) Anson Daniel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG14/16 | ||
02/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Francie Pate (-----) | 9-8 |
Emme Bull (-----) Sofia Garcia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG14/16 | ||
02/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Francie Pate (-----) | 9-8 |
Whitney Burke (-----) Chelsea Burke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap