Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Cade Edwards (Richland, WA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/16/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Yakima Jr Fall Classic | RR |
Angelo Bravo (-----) |
Michael Manion (-----) Andrew Schuller (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Yakima Jr Fall Classic | RR |
Angelo Bravo (-----) |
Jacob Huppin (-----) Colton Norsworthy (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/13/2016 | Tournament B14d |
North Central Washington LocalTel Jr Adv & Intermediate | RR |
Elijah Edwards (-----) |
Chase Grillo (-----) Isaac Milner (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/12/2016 | Tournament B14d |
North Central Washington LocalTel Jr Adv & Intermediate | RR |
Elijah Edwards (-----) |
Connor Hardesty (-----) Alexander Owsley (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima | 16 |
Shrey Arora (-----) |
Nate Bonetto (-----) Colton Smith (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/24/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima | 32 |
Shrey Arora (-----) |
LUCAS HUANG (-----) Brayden Shoemaker (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/07/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Yakima Spring Jr. Tournament | Q |
Angelo Bravo (-----) |
Andrew Kaelin (-----) Jack Mattox (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
Yakima Jr Fall Classic | ||
10/16/2016 | RR | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Angelo Bravo (-----) | Def |
Michael Manion (-----) Andrew Schuller (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Yakima Jr Fall Classic | ||
10/15/2016 | RR | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Angelo Bravo (-----) | 8-4 |
Jacob Huppin (-----) Colton Norsworthy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central Washington LocalTel Jr Adv & Intermediate | ||
07/13/2016 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Elijah Edwards (-----) | 6-3 6-0 |
Chase Grillo (-----) Isaac Milner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central Washington LocalTel Jr Adv & Intermediate | ||
07/12/2016 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Elijah Edwards (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Connor Hardesty (-----) Alexander Owsley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima | ||
06/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Shrey Arora (-----) | 8-4 |
Nate Bonetto (-----) Colton Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima | ||
06/24/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Shrey Arora (-----) | 8-2 |
LUCAS HUANG (-----) Brayden Shoemaker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Yakima Spring Jr. Tournament | ||
05/07/2016 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Angelo Bravo (-----) | 6-4 7-5 |
Andrew Kaelin (-----) Jack Mattox (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap