Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Caitlin Bui (Flushing, NY)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/16/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Midtown | F |
Claire An (-----) |
Riley Cicero (-----) Phoebe Devine (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/15/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Midtown | S |
Claire An (-----) |
Rebecca Hess (-----) Neha Saraswatula (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/15/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Midtown | Q |
Claire An (-----) |
Nicole Okhtenberg (-----) Leyla Tozin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
11/24/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | 16 |
Olivia Zuba (-----) |
Thea Latak (-----) Anya Murthy (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/23/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | 32 |
Olivia Zuba (-----) |
Sahana Madala (-----) Sophia Rashid (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/11/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Jersey 34 | F |
Claire An (-----) |
PATRICIA GRIGORAS (-----) Julia Werdiger (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/11/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Jersey 34 | S |
Claire An (-----) |
Anika Paul (-----) Rachel Roth (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/10/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Jersey 34 | Q |
Claire An (-----) |
Riley Cicero (-----) Phoebe Devine (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/21/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at World Gym (National L4) | 3RD |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) |
Aria Nina Abalos (-----) Ligaya Murray (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
10/21/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at World Gym (National L4) | S |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) |
Christasha McNeil (-----) Chantajah Mills (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/20/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at World Gym (National L4) | Q |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) |
Stella Kirby (-----) Samantha Ostrander (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
10/20/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at World Gym (National L4) | 16 |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) |
Lucia Donnelly (-----) Rianna Mariotti (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
10/07/2018 | Tournament G12d |
usta national level 2 tournaments | F |
Claire An (-----) |
Olivia Benton (-----) PATRICIA GRIGORAS (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
10/07/2018 | Tournament G12d |
usta national level 2 tournaments | S |
Claire An (-----) |
Christasha McNeil (-----) Ariana Pursoo (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
10/06/2018 | Tournament G12d |
usta national level 2 tournaments | Q |
Claire An (-----) |
VICTORIA GAZDA (-----) Olivia Zuba (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
10/06/2018 | Tournament G12d |
usta national level 2 tournaments | 16 |
Claire An (-----) |
Emma Perkins (-----) Elle Warren (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
08/19/2018 | Tournament G14d |
L1 Pingry August Championships | S |
Claire An (-----) |
Laila Fishman (-----) Sofia Iantosca (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
08/19/2018 | Tournament G14d |
L1 Pingry August Championships | Q |
Claire An (-----) |
Liliana Malinowski (-----) Olivia Zuba (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/06/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | 32 |
Claire An (-----) |
Anna Nguyen (-----) Mariana Shulman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | 64 |
Claire An (-----) |
Avery Nguyen (-----) Alexis Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
05/21/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 2 @ Pingry | 3RD |
Anagha Shankar (-----) |
PATRICIA GRIGORAS (-----) Charlotte Klein (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
05/20/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 2 @ Pingry | S |
Anagha Shankar (-----) |
Nina Wiese (-----) Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
05/20/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 2 @ Pingry | Q |
Anagha Shankar (-----) |
Amanda Galante (-----) Mariana Shulman (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
05/19/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 2 @ Pingry | 16 |
Anagha Shankar (-----) |
Shruti Mannan (-----) Pearlie Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
05/13/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Courtsense at Bogota | C-F |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) |
Stephanie Chan (-----) Phoebe Devine (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/13/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Courtsense at Bogota | C-S |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) |
Lara Afolayanka (-----) Summer Chandler (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Courtsense at Bogota | C-Q |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) |
Nyla Gershfeld (-----) Neha Saraswatula (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Courtsense at Bogota | C-R2 |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) |
Keri Rothenberg (-----) Zoe Yao (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Courtsense at Bogota | C-R1 |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) |
Lucia Donnelly (-----) Pressley Fortunato (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/11/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Courtsense at Bogota | 32 |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) |
Kaaviya Kannan (-----) Katie Wong (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/07/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Manchester BG 12 National Level 3 | 3RD |
Anagha Shankar (-----) |
Olivia Benton (-----) Nina Costalas (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/07/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Manchester BG 12 National Level 3 | S |
Anagha Shankar (-----) |
Victoria McEnroe (-----) Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/06/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Manchester BG 12 National Level 3 | Q |
Anagha Shankar (-----) |
Shruti Mannan (-----) Claire Shao (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Manchester BG 12 National Level 3 | 16 |
Anagha Shankar (-----) |
Isabella Camacho (-----) Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | Q |
Charlie Liss (-----) |
Olivia Benton (-----) Sophia Cisse-Ignatiev (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | 16 |
Charlie Liss (-----) |
Ally Riesner (-----) Hayley Shay (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
04/07/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup at Courtsense at Bogota | Q |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) |
Taylor Goetz (-----) Samantha Jacobs (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/07/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup at Courtsense at Bogota | 16 |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) |
Claire An (-----) Charlie Liss (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
04/06/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup at Courtsense at Bogota | 32 |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) |
Kaaviya Kannan (-----) Katie Wong (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/18/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | C-F |
Chantajah Mills (-----) |
Rebecca Hess (-----) Olivia Zuba (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/18/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | C-S |
Chantajah Mills (-----) |
Claire An (-----) Samantha Jacobs (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | C-Q |
Chantajah Mills (-----) |
Tara Kurepa (-----) Christasha McNeil (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | C-R2 |
Chantajah Mills (-----) |
Lara Afolayanka (-----) Sophia Holod (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/16/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | 32 |
Chantajah Mills (-----) |
Kira Kronenberg (-----) Victoria Matos (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/04/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | C-F |
Chantajah Mills (-----) |
Juliette Ceas (-----) Katrina Setchenkov (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/04/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | C-S |
Chantajah Mills (-----) |
Lara Afolayanka (-----) Sophia Holod (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/04/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | C-Q |
Chantajah Mills (-----) |
Neha Saraswatula (-----) Katie Wong (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/03/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | 16 |
Chantajah Mills (-----) |
Victoria McEnroe (-----) Nina Wiese (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- |
02/03/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | C-R2 |
Chantajah Mills (-----) |
Tina Kintiroglou (-----) Naomi Williams (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/02/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | 32 |
Chantajah Mills (-----) |
Carina Cristobal (-----) Victoria Matos (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Midtown | ||
12/16/2018 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Claire An (-----) | Def |
Riley Cicero (-----) Phoebe Devine (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Midtown | ||
12/15/2018 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Claire An (-----) | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Rebecca Hess (-----) Neha Saraswatula (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Midtown | ||
12/15/2018 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Claire An (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Nicole Okhtenberg (-----) Leyla Tozin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | ||
11/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Olivia Zuba (-----) | 6-2 |
Thea Latak (-----) Anya Murthy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | ||
11/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Olivia Zuba (-----) | 6-3 |
Sahana Madala (-----) Sophia Rashid (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Jersey 34 | ||
11/11/2018 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Claire An (-----) | 8-5 |
PATRICIA GRIGORAS (-----) Julia Werdiger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Jersey 34 | ||
11/11/2018 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Claire An (-----) | 8-6 |
Anika Paul (-----) Rachel Roth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Jersey 34 | ||
11/10/2018 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Claire An (-----) | 8-2 |
Riley Cicero (-----) Phoebe Devine (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at World Gym (National L4) | ||
10/21/2018 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Aria Nina Abalos (-----) Ligaya Murray (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at World Gym (National L4) | ||
10/21/2018 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Christasha McNeil (-----) Chantajah Mills (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at World Gym (National L4) | ||
10/20/2018 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Stella Kirby (-----) Samantha Ostrander (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at World Gym (National L4) | ||
10/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Lucia Donnelly (-----) Rianna Mariotti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
usta national level 2 tournaments | ||
10/07/2018 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Claire An (-----) | 6-3 |
Olivia Benton (-----) PATRICIA GRIGORAS (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
usta national level 2 tournaments | ||
10/07/2018 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Claire An (-----) | 6-4 |
Christasha McNeil (-----) Ariana Pursoo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
usta national level 2 tournaments | ||
10/06/2018 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Claire An (-----) | 6-3 |
VICTORIA GAZDA (-----) Olivia Zuba (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
usta national level 2 tournaments | ||
10/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Claire An (-----) | 6-3 |
Emma Perkins (-----) Elle Warren (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Pingry August Championships | ||
08/19/2018 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Claire An (-----) | 8-0 |
Laila Fishman (-----) Sofia Iantosca (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Pingry August Championships | ||
08/19/2018 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Claire An (-----) | 8-3 |
Liliana Malinowski (-----) Olivia Zuba (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Claire An (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Anna Nguyen (-----) Mariana Shulman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2018 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Claire An (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Avery Nguyen (-----) Alexis Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 @ Pingry | ||
05/21/2018 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Anagha Shankar (-----) | 6-2 |
PATRICIA GRIGORAS (-----) Charlotte Klein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 @ Pingry | ||
05/20/2018 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Anagha Shankar (-----) | 6-0 |
Nina Wiese (-----) Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 @ Pingry | ||
05/20/2018 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Anagha Shankar (-----) | 6-3 |
Amanda Galante (-----) Mariana Shulman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 @ Pingry | ||
05/19/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Anagha Shankar (-----) | 6-3 |
Shruti Mannan (-----) Pearlie Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Courtsense at Bogota | ||
05/13/2018 | C-F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) | 8-5 |
Stephanie Chan (-----) Phoebe Devine (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Courtsense at Bogota | ||
05/13/2018 | C-S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) | 8-1 |
Lara Afolayanka (-----) Summer Chandler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Courtsense at Bogota | ||
05/12/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) | 8-3 |
Nyla Gershfeld (-----) Neha Saraswatula (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Courtsense at Bogota | ||
05/12/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) | Def |
Keri Rothenberg (-----) Zoe Yao (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Courtsense at Bogota | ||
05/12/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) | Def |
Lucia Donnelly (-----) Pressley Fortunato (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Courtsense at Bogota | ||
05/11/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Kaaviya Kannan (-----) Katie Wong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manchester BG 12 National Level 3 | ||
05/07/2018 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Anagha Shankar (-----) | 8-2 |
Olivia Benton (-----) Nina Costalas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manchester BG 12 National Level 3 | ||
05/07/2018 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Anagha Shankar (-----) | 8-4 |
Victoria McEnroe (-----) Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manchester BG 12 National Level 3 | ||
05/06/2018 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Anagha Shankar (-----) | 8-6 |
Shruti Mannan (-----) Claire Shao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manchester BG 12 National Level 3 | ||
05/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Anagha Shankar (-----) | 8-4 |
Isabella Camacho (-----) Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | ||
04/21/2018 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Charlie Liss (-----) | 7-6 |
Olivia Benton (-----) Sophia Cisse-Ignatiev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | ||
04/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Charlie Liss (-----) | 6-1 |
Ally Riesner (-----) Hayley Shay (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup at Courtsense at Bogota | ||
04/07/2018 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Taylor Goetz (-----) Samantha Jacobs (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup at Courtsense at Bogota | ||
04/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Claire An (-----) Charlie Liss (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup at Courtsense at Bogota | ||
04/06/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Kaaviya Kannan (-----) Katie Wong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | ||
03/18/2018 | C-F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Chantajah Mills (-----) | 8-4 |
Rebecca Hess (-----) Olivia Zuba (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | ||
03/18/2018 | C-S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Chantajah Mills (-----) | 9-8 |
Claire An (-----) Samantha Jacobs (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | ||
03/17/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Chantajah Mills (-----) | Def |
Tara Kurepa (-----) Christasha McNeil (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | ||
03/17/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Chantajah Mills (-----) | 8-5 |
Lara Afolayanka (-----) Sophia Holod (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | ||
03/16/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Chantajah Mills (-----) | Def |
Kira Kronenberg (-----) Victoria Matos (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
02/04/2018 | C-F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Chantajah Mills (-----) | 8-5 |
Juliette Ceas (-----) Katrina Setchenkov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
02/04/2018 | C-S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Chantajah Mills (-----) | 8-3 |
Lara Afolayanka (-----) Sophia Holod (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
02/04/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Chantajah Mills (-----) | 8-5 |
Neha Saraswatula (-----) Katie Wong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
02/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Chantajah Mills (-----) | 6-0 6-4 |
Victoria McEnroe (-----) Nina Wiese (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
02/03/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Chantajah Mills (-----) | 8-1 |
Tina Kintiroglou (-----) Naomi Williams (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
02/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Chantajah Mills (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Carina Cristobal (-----) Victoria Matos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap