Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Cameron Weiss (Ardsley, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/02/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
L4 Open MXD NYTC 18's Clay Courts (16) | R4 |
Ronit Khromchenko (-----) |
Phoebe Devine (-----) Andrew Cui (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/02/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
L4 Open MXD NYTC 18's Clay Courts (16) | R5 |
Ronit Khromchenko (-----) |
Benjamin Wiese (-----) Kayla Castellano (3.88) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/02/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
L4 Open MXD NYTC 18's Clay Courts (16) | R3 |
Ronit Khromchenko (-----) |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) Elijah Johnson (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/02/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
L4 Open MXD NYTC 18's Clay Courts (16) | R2 |
Ronit Khromchenko (-----) |
Madelyn Chang (-----) Maximus Monogenis (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | 16 |
Giana Marks (-----) |
Charlene Dong (-----) Jack Reis (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | C-16 |
Ethan De Los Reyes (-----) |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) Hudson Marston (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | 32 |
Ethan De Los Reyes (-----) |
Zain Choudry (-----) Andrew Zielinski (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B18SD | 16 |
Rhys Spano (-----) |
ETHAN SOLOP (-----) Tyler Bush (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | 16 |
ANISH Reddy PYLLA (-----) |
Rocco Roti (-----) Vincent Chang (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed USTA EASTERN UNITY CUP BG16 | R3 |
Andrew Zielinski (-----) |
Kato Tsang (-----) Hudson Marston (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed USTA EASTERN UNITY CUP BG16 | R2 |
Andrew Zielinski (-----) |
Zakaria Ahmed (-----) Hudson Bonetti (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed USTA EASTERN UNITY CUP BG16 | R1 |
Andrew Zielinski (-----) |
ANISH Reddy PYLLA (-----) William Bohner (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Mountainside BG16 (WTN) | R3 |
Shayan Chatiwala (-----) |
Agastya Dewan (-----) Karl Volles (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Mountainside BG16 (WTN) | R2 |
Shayan Chatiwala (-----) |
ANISH Reddy PYLLA (-----) Ahmad Mushahid (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
08/18/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Mountainside BG16 (WTN) | R1 |
Shayan Chatiwala (-----) |
Dennis Wang (-----) Neel Nimbalkar (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16d |
DePauw University Boys 16s Singles & Doubles | 16 |
Alex Yan (-----) |
David Kaminski (-----) Alex Borbiu (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16d |
DePauw University Boys 16s Singles & Doubles | 32 |
Alex Yan (-----) |
Hadi Dossani (-----) Kabir Motwani (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Open Ramapo Open B16 (48 draw) | F |
Cole Langer (-----) |
Anuj Mathur (-----) Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Open Ramapo Open B16 (48 draw) | S |
Cole Langer (-----) |
Jeffrey Safir (-----) Bode Vujnovich (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Open Ramapo Open B16 (48 draw) | Q |
Cole Langer (-----) |
Charles Thyroff (-----) Andrew Balsamo (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Open Ramapo Open B16 (48 draw) | 16 |
Cole Langer (-----) |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) Sean Wang (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/03/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | 16 |
Lily Dematas (-----) |
Brooke Wallman (-----) Evan Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/03/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | W-Q |
Lily Dematas (-----) |
Charlene Dong (-----) Dennis Wang (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
02/03/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | SO-F |
Lily Dematas (-----) |
Kenza Kharbouch (-----) Bradley Deeds (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
02/03/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | SO-S |
Lily Dematas (-----) |
Sylvie Yao (-----) Joe Kuwama (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | C-Q |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) |
James Sacco (-----) Aiden Patel (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | C-16 |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) Sean Wang (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | 32 |
Lily Dematas (-----) |
Elijah Johnson (-----) Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/27/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | 16 |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) |
Bassil Touban (-----) Stanley Hoo (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/27/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | 32 |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) |
Drew Hassenbein (-----) Patrick Kenny (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
L4 Open MXD NYTC 18's Clay Courts (16) | ||
12/02/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Ronit Khromchenko (-----) | 8-6 |
Phoebe Devine (-----) Andrew Cui (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open MXD NYTC 18's Clay Courts (16) | ||
12/02/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Ronit Khromchenko (-----) | 8-2 |
Benjamin Wiese (-----) Kayla Castellano (3.88) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open MXD NYTC 18's Clay Courts (16) | ||
12/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Ronit Khromchenko (-----) | 8-1 |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) Elijah Johnson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open MXD NYTC 18's Clay Courts (16) | ||
12/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Ronit Khromchenko (-----) | 8-5 |
Madelyn Chang (-----) Maximus Monogenis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Giana Marks (-----) | 8-3 |
Charlene Dong (-----) Jack Reis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
11/11/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ethan De Los Reyes (-----) | 9-7 |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) Hudson Marston (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
11/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ethan De Los Reyes (-----) | 9-7 |
Zain Choudry (-----) Andrew Zielinski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B18SD | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Rhys Spano (-----) | 8-3 |
ETHAN SOLOP (-----) Tyler Bush (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
ANISH Reddy PYLLA (-----) | 8-2 |
Rocco Roti (-----) Vincent Chang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed USTA EASTERN UNITY CUP BG16 | ||
08/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Andrew Zielinski (-----) | 6-4 |
Kato Tsang (-----) Hudson Marston (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed USTA EASTERN UNITY CUP BG16 | ||
08/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Andrew Zielinski (-----) | 6-4 |
Zakaria Ahmed (-----) Hudson Bonetti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed USTA EASTERN UNITY CUP BG16 | ||
08/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Andrew Zielinski (-----) | 6-3 |
ANISH Reddy PYLLA (-----) William Bohner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Mountainside BG16 (WTN) | ||
08/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Shayan Chatiwala (-----) | Def |
Agastya Dewan (-----) Karl Volles (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Mountainside BG16 (WTN) | ||
08/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Shayan Chatiwala (-----) | 6-1 |
ANISH Reddy PYLLA (-----) Ahmad Mushahid (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Mountainside BG16 (WTN) | ||
08/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Shayan Chatiwala (-----) | 7-6 |
Dennis Wang (-----) Neel Nimbalkar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DePauw University Boys 16s Singles & Doubles | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alex Yan (-----) | 8-3 |
David Kaminski (-----) Alex Borbiu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DePauw University Boys 16s Singles & Doubles | ||
07/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alex Yan (-----) | 8-2 |
Hadi Dossani (-----) Kabir Motwani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Ramapo Open B16 (48 draw) | ||
07/02/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Cole Langer (-----) | 9-8 |
Anuj Mathur (-----) Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Ramapo Open B16 (48 draw) | ||
07/02/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Cole Langer (-----) | 8-1 |
Jeffrey Safir (-----) Bode Vujnovich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Ramapo Open B16 (48 draw) | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Cole Langer (-----) | 8-0 |
Charles Thyroff (-----) Andrew Balsamo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Ramapo Open B16 (48 draw) | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Cole Langer (-----) | 8-1 |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) Sean Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | ||
02/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Lily Dematas (-----) | 6-2 |
Brooke Wallman (-----) Evan Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | ||
02/03/2023 | W-Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Lily Dematas (-----) | 6-4 |
Charlene Dong (-----) Dennis Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | ||
02/03/2023 | SO-F | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Lily Dematas (-----) | 7-5 |
Kenza Kharbouch (-----) Bradley Deeds (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | ||
02/03/2023 | SO-S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Lily Dematas (-----) | 6-4 |
Sylvie Yao (-----) Joe Kuwama (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | ||
01/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Bode Vujnovich (-----) | 8-5 |
James Sacco (-----) Aiden Patel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | ||
01/28/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Bode Vujnovich (-----) | 9-7 |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) Sean Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | ||
01/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Lily Dematas (-----) | 8-1 |
Elijah Johnson (-----) Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | ||
01/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Bode Vujnovich (-----) | 8-2 |
Bassil Touban (-----) Stanley Hoo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | ||
01/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Bode Vujnovich (-----) | Def |
Drew Hassenbein (-----) Patrick Kenny (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap