Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Capucine Jauffret (Wilmington, DE)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Winter Championships | Q |
Natalie Oliver (-----) |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) lily Zawaneh (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/31/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 16 |
Natalie Oliver (-----) |
Jariahlyn Rhoades (-----) Kendall Smith (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
12/30/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 32 |
Natalie Oliver (-----) |
Sabrina Lin (-----) Elena Zhao (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Natalie Oliver (-----) |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) Katie Spencer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
11/15/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Mia Matriccino (-----) |
Kayla Chung (-----) Claire Shao (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/10/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | Q |
Natalie Oliver (-----) |
Leena Friedman (-----) Ligaya Murray (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | 16 |
Natalie Oliver (-----) |
Kenzie Nguyen (-----) Emma Prisaca (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/23/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | F |
Gray Feaster (-----) |
Laima Frosch (-----) Kirsten Woods (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | S |
Gray Feaster (-----) |
Hadley Appling (-----) Visnja Gusavac (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | Q |
Gray Feaster (-----) |
Caitlyn Jackson (-----) Sophia Miller (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | 16 |
Gray Feaster (-----) |
Brooke Bibee (-----) Hannah-Marie McKay (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | Q |
Miranda Case (-----) |
Margaux DeVaul (-----) Laima Frosch (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | 16 |
Miranda Case (-----) |
Natalie Oliver (-----) Marcella Roversi (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
08/23/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | Q |
Kylie Kochis (-----) |
Tori Allen (-----) emmy demorre (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/23/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | 16 |
Kylie Kochis (-----) |
Sofia Anderson (-----) Ava Emrich (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/18/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | F |
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) |
Maia LiSanti (-----) Alaina LiSanti (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | S |
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) |
Mariah Mays (-----) SOPHIE Popescu (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/16/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | Q |
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) |
Michelle Michalowski (-----) Isabella Oshidar (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
JULIANA NICOLE SINGEORZAN (-----) |
Sydney Fuger (-----) Emerey Gross (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Zaire Clarke (-----) |
Victoria Mann (-----) Sara Shumate (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | Q |
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) |
Rebecca Fiedler (-----) Isabella Hu (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 16 |
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) |
Christina Sena (-----) Ava Steinberger (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 32 |
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) |
Jennifer Manta (-----) Judith Manta (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | S |
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) |
Leina Ciarrocchi (-----) Kylie Kochis (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | Q |
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) |
Miranda Case (-----) Isabella Oshidar (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | Q |
Noor Heiba (-----) |
Tanya Pant (-----) emmy demorre (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/28/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | S |
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) |
Kayla Chung (-----) Helena Lynn (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | Q |
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) |
Ilana Rosenthal (-----) Isabella Oshidar (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/26/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | 16 |
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) |
Judith Manta (-----) Mia Matriccino (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | S |
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) |
Maya-Alexandra Todorov (-----) Alexandria Warsing (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q |
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) |
Ava Emrich (-----) Mia Matriccino (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3: Girls 12s 2-Player Team Tournament @ The Tennis Zone | RR |
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) |
Leina Ciarrocchi (-----) Isabelle Emmanuel (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3: Girls 12s 2-Player Team Tournament @ The Tennis Zone | RR |
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) |
Kylie Kochis (-----) Alexandria Warsing (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3: Girls 12s 2-Player Team Tournament @ The Tennis Zone | RR |
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) |
Aria Nina Abalos (-----) Phoebe Devine (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3: Girls 12s 2-Player Team Tournament @ The Tennis Zone | RR |
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) |
Margaux DeVaul (-----) Kiersten Tambe (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
01/06/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | S |
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) |
Nina Costalas (-----) Helena Lynn (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/05/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | Q |
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) |
Michelle Michalowski (-----) Isabella Oshidar (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Natalie Oliver (-----) | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) lily Zawaneh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Natalie Oliver (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Jariahlyn Rhoades (-----) Kendall Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Natalie Oliver (-----) | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Sabrina Lin (-----) Elena Zhao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Natalie Oliver (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) Katie Spencer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Mia Matriccino (-----) | 8-4 |
Kayla Chung (-----) Claire Shao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/10/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Natalie Oliver (-----) | 8-4 |
Leena Friedman (-----) Ligaya Murray (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Natalie Oliver (-----) | 8-3 |
Kenzie Nguyen (-----) Emma Prisaca (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/23/2019 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Gray Feaster (-----) | 6-2 |
Laima Frosch (-----) Kirsten Woods (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/22/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Gray Feaster (-----) | 6-1 |
Hadley Appling (-----) Visnja Gusavac (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/21/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Gray Feaster (-----) | 6-2 |
Caitlyn Jackson (-----) Sophia Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Gray Feaster (-----) | 6-1 |
Brooke Bibee (-----) Hannah-Marie McKay (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | ||
09/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Miranda Case (-----) | 6-2 |
Margaux DeVaul (-----) Laima Frosch (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | ||
09/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Miranda Case (-----) | 7-6 |
Natalie Oliver (-----) Marcella Roversi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Kylie Kochis (-----) | 8-6 |
Tori Allen (-----) emmy demorre (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Kylie Kochis (-----) | 8-2 |
Sofia Anderson (-----) Ava Emrich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
08/18/2019 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) | 8-5 |
Maia LiSanti (-----) Alaina LiSanti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
08/17/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) | 8-2 |
Mariah Mays (-----) SOPHIE Popescu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
08/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) | 8-3 |
Michelle Michalowski (-----) Isabella Oshidar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
JULIANA NICOLE SINGEORZAN (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Sydney Fuger (-----) Emerey Gross (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Zaire Clarke (-----) | 8-2 |
Victoria Mann (-----) Sara Shumate (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) | 8-3 |
Rebecca Fiedler (-----) Isabella Hu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) | 9-8 |
Christina Sena (-----) Ava Steinberger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) | 8-4 |
Jennifer Manta (-----) Judith Manta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) | 8-3 |
Leina Ciarrocchi (-----) Kylie Kochis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) | 8-5 |
Miranda Case (-----) Isabella Oshidar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | ||
05/11/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Noor Heiba (-----) | 8-6 |
Tanya Pant (-----) emmy demorre (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
04/28/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) | 8-6 |
Kayla Chung (-----) Helena Lynn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) | 8-4 |
Ilana Rosenthal (-----) Isabella Oshidar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
04/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) | 9-8 |
Judith Manta (-----) Mia Matriccino (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
02/23/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) | 8-5 |
Maya-Alexandra Todorov (-----) Alexandria Warsing (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
02/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) | 8-3 |
Ava Emrich (-----) Mia Matriccino (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Girls 12s 2-Player Team Tournament @ The Tennis Zone | ||
01/26/2019 | RR | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) | 4-2 4-3 |
Leina Ciarrocchi (-----) Isabelle Emmanuel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Girls 12s 2-Player Team Tournament @ The Tennis Zone | ||
01/26/2019 | RR | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
Kylie Kochis (-----) Alexandria Warsing (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Girls 12s 2-Player Team Tournament @ The Tennis Zone | ||
01/26/2019 | RR | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) | 4-3 4-2 |
Aria Nina Abalos (-----) Phoebe Devine (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Girls 12s 2-Player Team Tournament @ The Tennis Zone | ||
01/26/2019 | RR | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Margaux DeVaul (-----) Kiersten Tambe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | ||
01/06/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) | 8-3 |
Nina Costalas (-----) Helena Lynn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | ||
01/05/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) | 8-4 |
Michelle Michalowski (-----) Isabella Oshidar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap