Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Caraday Martin (Dallas, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/12/2022 | Tournament G18d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 16 |
Lauren Cook (-----) |
Olivia Halvorsen (-----) AXELLE JACQUEMIN (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
06/05/2022 | Tournament G18d |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | SO-F |
Annie Lanahan (-----) |
Amelia Chen (-----) Teresa Tran (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G18d |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Annie Lanahan (-----) |
Dalia Khera (-----) Nadia Khera (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G18d |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Annie Lanahan (-----) |
Nabilah Dunn (-----) Lily Nolan (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 |
Lauren Cook (-----) |
Jenna Stevens (-----) Natalie Stasny (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Tucson, AZ | Q |
Lauren Cook (-----) |
Hokualohi Lui (-----) Brooke Berbeco (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Tucson, AZ | 16 |
Lauren Cook (-----) |
Hi'ilani Williams (-----) Sujin Lee (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Kings Court | Grateful April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | F |
Lauren Cook (-----) |
Annabelle Subirats (-----) Isabella Garza (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Kings Court | Grateful April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | S |
Lauren Cook (-----) |
Katherine Haines (-----) Emma Haines (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G18d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F |
Lauren Cook (-----) |
Ella Brownback (-----) Lani Brotman (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G18d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Lauren Cook (-----) |
Daria Budko (-----) Reika Nagai (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G18d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Lauren Cook (-----) |
Medha Chandana (-----) Eva Kovachev (-----) |
W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Gabrielle Geary (-----) |
Tamiya Lintz (-----) Tania Lintz (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S |
Gabrielle Geary (-----) |
Daryl Locke (-----) Dorina Balogh (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Gabrielle Geary (-----) |
Michelle Trochez (-----) Jill Legato (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
01/23/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Jordan Schildcrout (-----) |
Cassie Cervantes (-----) Meera Sengottiyan (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- |
01/23/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | S |
Jordan Schildcrout (-----) |
Alexa Castillo (-----) Franca Piaggi (-----) |
L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | Q |
Jordan Schildcrout (-----) |
Isabella Garza (-----) Annabelle Subirats (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lauren Cook (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Olivia Halvorsen (-----) AXELLE JACQUEMIN (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/05/2022 | SO-F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Annie Lanahan (-----) | 4-1 5-3 |
Amelia Chen (-----) Teresa Tran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/04/2022 | W-S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Annie Lanahan (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
Dalia Khera (-----) Nadia Khera (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Annie Lanahan (-----) | 4-2 5-4 |
Nabilah Dunn (-----) Lily Nolan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lauren Cook (-----) | 8-3 |
Jenna Stevens (-----) Natalie Stasny (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
05/07/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lauren Cook (-----) | 8-6 |
Hokualohi Lui (-----) Brooke Berbeco (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lauren Cook (-----) | 9-7 |
Hi'ilani Williams (-----) Sujin Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kings Court | Grateful April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/24/2022 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lauren Cook (-----) | 4-1 5-3 |
Annabelle Subirats (-----) Isabella Garza (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kings Court | Grateful April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/23/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lauren Cook (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Katherine Haines (-----) Emma Haines (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/10/2022 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lauren Cook (-----) | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Ella Brownback (-----) Lani Brotman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/09/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lauren Cook (-----) | 4-1 5-4 |
Daria Budko (-----) Reika Nagai (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lauren Cook (-----) | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Medha Chandana (-----) Eva Kovachev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Gabrielle Geary (-----) | 8-4 |
Tamiya Lintz (-----) Tania Lintz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Gabrielle Geary (-----) | 8-6 |
Daryl Locke (-----) Dorina Balogh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Gabrielle Geary (-----) | 9-7 |
Michelle Trochez (-----) Jill Legato (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/23/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Jordan Schildcrout (-----) | 5-4 4-2 |
Cassie Cervantes (-----) Meera Sengottiyan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/23/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Jordan Schildcrout (-----) | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Alexa Castillo (-----) Franca Piaggi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/22/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jordan Schildcrout (-----) | 4-2 4-2 |
Isabella Garza (-----) Annabelle Subirats (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap