Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Caroline Stuhlfaut (Duxbury, MA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/18/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | 3RD |
Ryan Gill (-----) |
Charlotte Calderwood (-----) Robert Cooper (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/18/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | S |
Ryan Gill (-----) |
Olivia Cutone (-----) george cutone (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/18/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | Q |
Ryan Gill (-----) |
Devon Connerly (-----) Parker Schultz (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G18d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | C-F |
Suzanne Pogorelec (-----) |
Lindy Zhang (-----) Evin Cosar (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G18d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | Q |
Suzanne Pogorelec (-----) |
Anya Kunar (-----) Diya Pachamuthu (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/27/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Wayside: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | F |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
Benjamin Shin (-----) Julia Bae (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
11/27/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Wayside: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | S |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
Deven Devaiah (-----) Devon Connerly (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/30/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Newington Tennis Center at ROCKY HILL BG 18 Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | 3RD |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
Katie Driscoll (-----) Tomas Medina (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/30/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Newington Tennis Center at ROCKY HILL BG 18 Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
Brooklyn Bindas (-----) Jackson Rich (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/30/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Newington Tennis Center at ROCKY HILL BG 18 Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
Marie Sofia Romaniello (-----) Brett Lampert (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/30/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Newington Tennis Center at ROCKY HILL BG 18 Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
Priscilla Sirichantho (-----) Davis Sansonetti (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Wayside: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | 3RD |
Charlotte Calderwood (-----) |
Isabella Camacho (-----) Brooklyn Bindas (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Wayside: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | S |
Charlotte Calderwood (-----) |
Augusta Beveridge (-----) Lane Durkin (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Wayside: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | Q |
Charlotte Calderwood (-----) |
Maya Muhunthan (-----) Saanvi Vutukur (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Lyme Shores: BG 18 Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | C-F |
Charlotte Calderwood (-----) |
Kristen Chin (-----) Athena Li (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Lyme Shores: BG 18 Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Charlotte Calderwood (-----) |
Anna Nguyen (-----) Olivia Cutone (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Bradenton, FL | 16 |
Charlotte Calderwood (-----) |
Cade Cricchio (-----) Taly Licht (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | C-F |
Nik Wastcoat (-----) |
Lane Durkin (-----) Harrison Collomb (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | C-S |
Nik Wastcoat (-----) |
Sophie Diop (-----) John Fazli (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Nik Wastcoat (-----) |
Olivia Cutone (-----) george cutone (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | 3RD |
Charlotte Calderwood (-----) |
Anna Nguyen (-----) Sofia Mavor (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Charlotte Calderwood (-----) |
Augusta Beveridge (-----) Lane Durkin (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Charlotte Calderwood (-----) |
Margaux Molyneux (-----) Olivia Cutone (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | ||
12/18/2022 | 3RD | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Ryan Gill (-----) | 8-2 |
Charlotte Calderwood (-----) Robert Cooper (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | ||
12/18/2022 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Ryan Gill (-----) | 8-4 |
Olivia Cutone (-----) george cutone (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | ||
12/18/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Ryan Gill (-----) | 8-0 |
Devon Connerly (-----) Parker Schultz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | ||
12/17/2022 | C-F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Suzanne Pogorelec (-----) | 8-6 |
Lindy Zhang (-----) Evin Cosar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Suzanne Pogorelec (-----) | 8-2 |
Anya Kunar (-----) Diya Pachamuthu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayside: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
11/27/2022 | F | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Tim Vargas (-----) | 9-7 |
Benjamin Shin (-----) Julia Bae (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayside: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
11/27/2022 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Tim Vargas (-----) | 8-2 |
Deven Devaiah (-----) Devon Connerly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center at ROCKY HILL BG 18 Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
10/30/2022 | 3RD | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Tim Vargas (-----) | 8-6 |
Katie Driscoll (-----) Tomas Medina (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center at ROCKY HILL BG 18 Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
10/30/2022 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Tim Vargas (-----) | 8-2 |
Brooklyn Bindas (-----) Jackson Rich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center at ROCKY HILL BG 18 Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
10/30/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Tim Vargas (-----) | 8-2 |
Marie Sofia Romaniello (-----) Brett Lampert (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center at ROCKY HILL BG 18 Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
10/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Tim Vargas (-----) | 8-4 |
Priscilla Sirichantho (-----) Davis Sansonetti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayside: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
05/28/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Charlotte Calderwood (-----) | 8-6 |
Isabella Camacho (-----) Brooklyn Bindas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayside: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
05/28/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Charlotte Calderwood (-----) | 8-5 |
Augusta Beveridge (-----) Lane Durkin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayside: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Charlotte Calderwood (-----) | 8-4 |
Maya Muhunthan (-----) Saanvi Vutukur (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores: BG 18 Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
04/23/2022 | C-F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Charlotte Calderwood (-----) | 8-5 |
Kristen Chin (-----) Athena Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores: BG 18 Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
04/23/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Charlotte Calderwood (-----) | 8-1 |
Anna Nguyen (-----) Olivia Cutone (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Charlotte Calderwood (-----) | 8-1 |
Cade Cricchio (-----) Taly Licht (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/27/2022 | C-F | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Nik Wastcoat (-----) | 8-6 |
Lane Durkin (-----) Harrison Collomb (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/27/2022 | C-S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Nik Wastcoat (-----) | 8-6 |
Sophie Diop (-----) John Fazli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Nik Wastcoat (-----) | 8-6 |
Olivia Cutone (-----) george cutone (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/26/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Charlotte Calderwood (-----) | 8-0 |
Anna Nguyen (-----) Sofia Mavor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/26/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Charlotte Calderwood (-----) | 8-6 |
Augusta Beveridge (-----) Lane Durkin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Charlotte Calderwood (-----) | 8-3 |
Margaux Molyneux (-----) Olivia Cutone (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap