Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Carson Creevey (Oklahoma City, OK)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Blake Boskoff (-----) |
Aditya Vats (-----) Cavan Donnelly (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Team MV B12 | P2-F |
Damien Robinson (-----) |
AJ Williams (-----) Aryan Harwani (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Team MV B12 | R3 |
Damien Robinson (-----) |
Pranav Madamanchi (-----) Samarth Gandhari (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Team MV B12 | R1 |
Damien Robinson (-----) |
Kevin Le (-----) Alex Birkbeck (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Team MV B12 | R2 |
Damien Robinson (-----) |
GAUTHAM VIGNESH SRIKANTH (-----) Taylor Goates (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12d |
USTA MV B12 #2 | Q |
Brandon Ionescu (-----) |
Jack Griffith (-----) Gray Dillon (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12d |
USTA MV B12 #2 | 16 |
Brandon Ionescu (-----) |
Anay Oberoi (-----) Graham Jacobs (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14d |
USTA MV BG14 #5 | 16 |
Gabe Clevenger (-----) |
Amir Khicha (-----) Vihaan Ganganala (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/16/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R5 |
Scarlett Milner (-----) |
Ishaan Marla (-----) Sophia Shipway (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/15/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R4 |
Scarlett Milner (-----) |
Liam Weisser (-----) Ella Potvin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/15/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R3 |
Scarlett Milner (-----) |
Grant Miller (-----) Elizabeth Boege (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
07/14/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R2 |
Scarlett Milner (-----) |
Joshua LaTour (-----) Sofia Livingston (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/14/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R1 |
Scarlett Milner (-----) |
Wyatt Markham (-----) Ava Sock (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/23/2023 | Tournament B12d |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | S |
Brandon Ionescu (-----) |
Ryan Dileep John (-----) Evan Gao (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/22/2023 | Tournament B12d |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | Q |
Brandon Ionescu (-----) |
Jack Griffith (-----) Gray Dillon (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B12d |
USTA MV BG12 #3 | 16 |
Brandon Ionescu (-----) |
Gus Geubelle (-----) Matias Sabogal Negron (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/24/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12&14(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Gus Geubelle (-----) |
Davit Dumanyan (-----) Ryan Dileep John (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12&14(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Gus Geubelle (-----) |
Oakley Recktenwald (-----) luka lopez (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | F |
Darwish Riyaz (-----) |
Tomas Giraldo (-----) Andres Quijada (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | S |
Darwish Riyaz (-----) |
Aadit Shetty (-----) Ethan Goh (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | Q |
Darwish Riyaz (-----) |
Tiago Fox (-----) Tycho Fox (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Rose Park Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | F |
John Griggs (-----) |
Landon Tran (-----) Jacob Yasin (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Rose Park Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | S |
John Griggs (-----) |
Carlton Huitt (-----) HT Sanchez (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12d |
USTA MV B12-14 #1 | Q |
Gaspar Gael Easton Rabi (-----) |
Teddy Long (-----) Evan Gao (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12d |
USTA MV B12-14 #1 | 16 |
Gaspar Gael Easton Rabi (-----) |
GAUTHAM VIGNESH SRIKANTH (-----) Oakley Recktenwald (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Blake Boskoff (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Aditya Vats (-----) Cavan Donnelly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Team MV B12 | ||
11/05/2023 | P2-F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Damien Robinson (-----) | 8-6 |
AJ Williams (-----) Aryan Harwani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Team MV B12 | ||
11/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Damien Robinson (-----) | 8-1 |
Pranav Madamanchi (-----) Samarth Gandhari (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Team MV B12 | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Damien Robinson (-----) | 8-1 |
Kevin Le (-----) Alex Birkbeck (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Team MV B12 | ||
11/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Damien Robinson (-----) | Def |
GAUTHAM VIGNESH SRIKANTH (-----) Taylor Goates (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B12 #2 | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Brandon Ionescu (-----) | 8-5 |
Jack Griffith (-----) Gray Dillon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B12 #2 | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Brandon Ionescu (-----) | 8-6 |
Anay Oberoi (-----) Graham Jacobs (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG14 #5 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Gabe Clevenger (-----) | 8-1 |
Amir Khicha (-----) Vihaan Ganganala (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/16/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Scarlett Milner (-----) | 8-1 |
Ishaan Marla (-----) Sophia Shipway (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/15/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Scarlett Milner (-----) | Def |
Liam Weisser (-----) Ella Potvin (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Scarlett Milner (-----) | 6-0 |
Grant Miller (-----) Elizabeth Boege (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Scarlett Milner (-----) | 6-3 |
Joshua LaTour (-----) Sofia Livingston (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Scarlett Milner (-----) | 8-1 |
Wyatt Markham (-----) Ava Sock (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | ||
06/23/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Brandon Ionescu (-----) | 8-2 |
Ryan Dileep John (-----) Evan Gao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | ||
06/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Brandon Ionescu (-----) | 8-3 |
Jack Griffith (-----) Gray Dillon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12 #3 | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Brandon Ionescu (-----) | 8-2 |
Gus Geubelle (-----) Matias Sabogal Negron (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12&14(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
04/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Gus Geubelle (-----) | 8-3 |
Davit Dumanyan (-----) Ryan Dileep John (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12&14(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
04/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Gus Geubelle (-----) | 8-6 |
Oakley Recktenwald (-----) luka lopez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/09/2023 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Darwish Riyaz (-----) | 6-2 |
Tomas Giraldo (-----) Andres Quijada (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/08/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Darwish Riyaz (-----) | 6-1 |
Aadit Shetty (-----) Ethan Goh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Darwish Riyaz (-----) | 6-1 |
Tiago Fox (-----) Tycho Fox (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rose Park Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/19/2023 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
John Griggs (-----) | 6-4 |
Landon Tran (-----) Jacob Yasin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rose Park Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/18/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
John Griggs (-----) | 6-3 |
Carlton Huitt (-----) HT Sanchez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B12-14 #1 | ||
01/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Gaspar Gael Easton Rabi (-----) | 8-3 |
Teddy Long (-----) Evan Gao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B12-14 #1 | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Gaspar Gael Easton Rabi (-----) | 8-2 |
GAUTHAM VIGNESH SRIKANTH (-----) Oakley Recktenwald (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap