Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Catherine Hochman (Dallas, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/04/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | F |
Anqi Yu (-----) |
Juliet Lombardi (-----) Aria Menon (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S |
Anqi Yu (-----) |
Phoebe Bialas (-----) AMANNI KARERA (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Anqi Yu (-----) |
Stella Vuong (-----) Amorie Hernandez (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Girls' 12 National Indoor Championship | 32 |
Belinda Qiao (-----) |
Evelyn Blanchette (-----) Lili Kanev (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | P2-F |
Maliyah McGinty (-----) |
Reena Alavalapati (-----) Aria Reiman (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/19/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | R3 |
Alexandra Merrell (-----) |
Wendy Fan (-----) Kira Lee (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/19/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | R2 |
Jason Zhao (-----) |
Rewk Nagel (-----) Savannah Reiman (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/18/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | R1 |
Maliyah McGinty (-----) |
Annabella Griggs (-----) Stella Chambers (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
10/23/2022 | Tournament G14d |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | SO-F |
Yael Modrykamien (-----) |
Addison Chase (-----) Savannah Rose Cragg (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G14d |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Yael Modrykamien (-----) |
Siyona Das (-----) Maika Wendt (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G14d |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Yael Modrykamien (-----) |
Elle Johannesen (-----) Anushka Sanap (-----) |
L | 3-5 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Spring, TX: Giammalva Racquet Club | Q |
Taylor Ann Trevino (-----) |
Aria Menon (-----) Anugrah Balaswamy (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Spring, TX: Giammalva Racquet Club | 16 |
Taylor Ann Trevino (-----) |
Penelope Smith (-----) Kynsey Smith (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G12d |
USTA MV BG12 #5 | F |
Petlada Branner (-----) |
Aspen Irwin (-----) Penelope Smith (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G12d |
USTA MV BG12 #5 | S |
Petlada Branner (-----) |
Zoe Katsavelis (-----) Avery Cothren (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G12d |
USTA MV BG12 #5 | Q |
Petlada Branner (-----) |
Hitha Ganganala (-----) Tanya Ramesh (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/21/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SO-F |
MEGHANA RAVI (-----) |
Lily Wang (-----) Michelle Chen (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
MEGHANA RAVI (-----) |
Maryam Wambi (-----) Ellie Chau (-----) |
L | 0-4 4-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
MEGHANA RAVI (-----) |
Phoebe Wooldridge (-----) Alba Lopez Castellanos (-----) |
L | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Intermountain, MoValley, Northern, Texas) | R1 |
Hendrik Jordaan (-----) |
John Griggs (-----) Eliya Ward (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Intermountain, MoValley, Northern, Texas) | R3 |
Daniela Del Mastro (-----) |
Wendy Fan (-----) Alyssa Formanes (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Intermountain, MoValley, Northern, Texas) | R2 |
Praket Sherikar (-----) |
Leyton Wang (-----) Aristea Fulgenzi (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/12/2022 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Daniela Del Mastro (-----) |
Aleksandra Jerkunica (-----) Juliana Diianni (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/10/2022 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Daniela Del Mastro (-----) |
Elliana DeCicco (-----) Laney Enochson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Austin, TX - St. Stephens | Q |
Charlotte Lamb (-----) |
Anugrah Balaswamy (-----) Zoe Young (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/05/2022 | Tournament G14d |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Yael Modrykamien (-----) |
Avery Ryan (-----) Jessa Arant (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G14d |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S |
Yael Modrykamien (-----) |
Elle Johannesen (-----) Rachana Akkineni (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G14d |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Yael Modrykamien (-----) |
Gema Perales (-----) Elyse Reed (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | F |
MEGHANA RAVI (-----) |
Annika Wriedt (-----) Abigail Cizmarik (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | S |
MEGHANA RAVI (-----) |
Valentina Franck (-----) Victoria Torres (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
05/01/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-F |
Morgane Guillemard (-----) |
Eoin Burgess (-----) Brianna Murphy (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q |
Morgane Guillemard (-----) |
Saira Narang (-----) Erin Gan-Dy (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G14d |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-F |
Palkin Gangwal (-----) |
saheba singh (-----) McKenna Boyett (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G14d |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-S |
Palkin Gangwal (-----) |
Riley Crowe (-----) Caelie Cox (-----) |
W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G14d |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q |
Palkin Gangwal (-----) |
AMANNI KARERA (-----) Khloe Wade (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-4 |
S | ----- |
04/18/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Ridgeland, MS | Q |
Mikayla Person (-----) |
Arien Thomas (-----) carley griffin (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-F |
Lucy Yau (-----) |
Lucia Riojas (-----) Maria Carolina De Leon (-----) |
L | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S |
Lucy Yau (-----) |
Valentina Franck (-----) Victoria Torres (-----) |
L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Lucy Yau (-----) |
Wendy Fan (-----) Maya Rajan (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
03/14/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | S |
Mikayla Person (-----) |
Avea Sellers (-----) Penelope Reed (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/13/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | Q |
Mikayla Person (-----) |
Emma Mcewen (-----) Georgia King (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G12d |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | P4-F |
RINA ISHIDA (-----) |
Savannah Schmitz (-----) Tanvi Pandey (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G12d |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | R1 |
Ciara Sergi (-----) |
Addison Lee (-----) Ariana Morris (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G12d |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | R2 |
RINA ISHIDA (-----) |
Kathryn Cragg (-----) Alexa Mendoza (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G12d |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | R3 |
RINA ISHIDA (-----) |
Lily Graham (-----) Scarlett Gates (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Palkin Gangwal (-----) |
Rachel Tomecek (-----) Sofia Parducci (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | S |
Palkin Gangwal (-----) |
Aryanna Schauer (-----) saheba singh (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | Q |
Palkin Gangwal (-----) |
MEGHANA RAVI (-----) Khloe Schefke (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Deer Park, TX: Racquet Pro | 16 |
Emma Alvarado Reed (-----) |
Lyla Middleton (-----) Welles Newman (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | NW-F |
Yael Modrykamien (-----) |
Kaylee Wiedemeier (-----) Adelina Iftime (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | Q |
Bryan Li (-----) |
Sophie Geng (-----) Tucker Rannala (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- |
01/29/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | Q |
Yael Modrykamien (-----) |
Esha Vallabhaneni (-----) Reena Alavalapati (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | 16 |
Bryan Li (-----) |
Lenny Xu (-----) xueyao yang (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | NE-S |
Bryan Li (-----) |
Madeleine Monti (-----) Case MacPhie (-----) |
L | 5-3 5-4 |
S | ----- |
01/29/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | NO-S |
Yael Modrykamien (-----) |
Paola Barragan (-----) Tanisha Shresta (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/04/2022 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Anqi Yu (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
Juliet Lombardi (-----) Aria Menon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/03/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Anqi Yu (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
Phoebe Bialas (-----) AMANNI KARERA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/03/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Anqi Yu (-----) | 4-0 4-2 |
Stella Vuong (-----) Amorie Hernandez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 12 National Indoor Championship | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Belinda Qiao (-----) | 8-1 |
Evelyn Blanchette (-----) Lili Kanev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | P2-F | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Maliyah McGinty (-----) | 6-3 |
Reena Alavalapati (-----) Aria Reiman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | ||
11/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Alexandra Merrell (-----) | 6-4 |
Wendy Fan (-----) Kira Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Jason Zhao (-----) | 6-4 |
Rewk Nagel (-----) Savannah Reiman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | ||
11/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Maliyah McGinty (-----) | 6-3 |
Annabella Griggs (-----) Stella Chambers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/23/2022 | SO-F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Yael Modrykamien (-----) |
Addison Chase (-----) Savannah Rose Cragg (-----) |
|
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/22/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Yael Modrykamien (-----) | 4-2 4-0 |
Siyona Das (-----) Maika Wendt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/22/2022 | W-S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Yael Modrykamien (-----) | 3-5 5-3 1-0 |
Elle Johannesen (-----) Anushka Sanap (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring, TX: Giammalva Racquet Club | ||
10/08/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Taylor Ann Trevino (-----) | 8-5 |
Aria Menon (-----) Anugrah Balaswamy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring, TX: Giammalva Racquet Club | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Taylor Ann Trevino (-----) | 8-5 |
Penelope Smith (-----) Kynsey Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12 #5 | ||
09/04/2022 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Petlada Branner (-----) | 9-7 |
Aspen Irwin (-----) Penelope Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12 #5 | ||
09/04/2022 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Petlada Branner (-----) | 8-3 |
Zoe Katsavelis (-----) Avery Cothren (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12 #5 | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Petlada Branner (-----) | 8-1 |
Hitha Ganganala (-----) Tanya Ramesh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/21/2022 | SO-F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
MEGHANA RAVI (-----) | 4-0 5-3 |
Lily Wang (-----) Michelle Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | W-S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
MEGHANA RAVI (-----) | 0-4 4-1 1-0 |
Maryam Wambi (-----) Ellie Chau (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
MEGHANA RAVI (-----) | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
Phoebe Wooldridge (-----) Alba Lopez Castellanos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Intermountain, MoValley, Northern, Texas) | ||
07/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Hendrik Jordaan (-----) | 8-3 |
John Griggs (-----) Eliya Ward (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Intermountain, MoValley, Northern, Texas) | ||
07/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Daniela Del Mastro (-----) | 8-1 |
Wendy Fan (-----) Alyssa Formanes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Intermountain, MoValley, Northern, Texas) | ||
07/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Praket Sherikar (-----) | 8-4 |
Leyton Wang (-----) Aristea Fulgenzi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Daniela Del Mastro (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Aleksandra Jerkunica (-----) Juliana Diianni (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2022 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Daniela Del Mastro (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Elliana DeCicco (-----) Laney Enochson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - St. Stephens | ||
07/02/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Charlotte Lamb (-----) | 8-6 |
Anugrah Balaswamy (-----) Zoe Young (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/05/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Yael Modrykamien (-----) | Def |
Avery Ryan (-----) Jessa Arant (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/04/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Yael Modrykamien (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
Elle Johannesen (-----) Rachana Akkineni (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Yael Modrykamien (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Gema Perales (-----) Elyse Reed (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/15/2022 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
MEGHANA RAVI (-----) | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Annika Wriedt (-----) Abigail Cizmarik (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/14/2022 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
MEGHANA RAVI (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
Valentina Franck (-----) Victoria Torres (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/01/2022 | W-F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Morgane Guillemard (-----) | 5-4 4-2 |
Eoin Burgess (-----) Brianna Murphy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Morgane Guillemard (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Saira Narang (-----) Erin Gan-Dy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/24/2022 | W-F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Palkin Gangwal (-----) | Def |
saheba singh (-----) McKenna Boyett (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/23/2022 | W-S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Palkin Gangwal (-----) | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Riley Crowe (-----) Caelie Cox (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Palkin Gangwal (-----) | 4-0 5-4 |
AMANNI KARERA (-----) Khloe Wade (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS | ||
04/18/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Mikayla Person (-----) | 8-3 |
Arien Thomas (-----) carley griffin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/10/2022 | SO-F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Lucy Yau (-----) | 5-3 5-3 |
Lucia Riojas (-----) Maria Carolina De Leon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/09/2022 | W-S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Lucy Yau (-----) | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Valentina Franck (-----) Victoria Torres (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Lucy Yau (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Wendy Fan (-----) Maya Rajan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/14/2022 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Mikayla Person (-----) | 8-1 |
Avea Sellers (-----) Penelope Reed (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/13/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Mikayla Person (-----) | 8-1 |
Emma Mcewen (-----) Georgia King (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | ||
03/05/2022 | P4-F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
RINA ISHIDA (-----) | 8-5 |
Savannah Schmitz (-----) Tanvi Pandey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | ||
03/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Ciara Sergi (-----) | 8-3 |
Addison Lee (-----) Ariana Morris (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | ||
03/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
RINA ISHIDA (-----) | 8-2 |
Kathryn Cragg (-----) Alexa Mendoza (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | ||
03/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
RINA ISHIDA (-----) | 8-4 |
Lily Graham (-----) Scarlett Gates (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Palkin Gangwal (-----) | Def |
Rachel Tomecek (-----) Sofia Parducci (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/26/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Palkin Gangwal (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Aryanna Schauer (-----) saheba singh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Palkin Gangwal (-----) | Def |
MEGHANA RAVI (-----) Khloe Schefke (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Deer Park, TX: Racquet Pro | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Emma Alvarado Reed (-----) | 8-1 |
Lyla Middleton (-----) Welles Newman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | NW-F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Yael Modrykamien (-----) | Def |
Kaylee Wiedemeier (-----) Adelina Iftime (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Bryan Li (-----) | 4-2 4-0 |
Sophie Geng (-----) Tucker Rannala (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Yael Modrykamien (-----) | Def |
Esha Vallabhaneni (-----) Reena Alavalapati (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Bryan Li (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Lenny Xu (-----) xueyao yang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | NE-S | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Bryan Li (-----) | 5-3 5-4 |
Madeleine Monti (-----) Case MacPhie (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Yael Modrykamien (-----) | Def |
Paola Barragan (-----) Tanisha Shresta (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap