Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Catherine Rennard (Asheville, NC)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/13/2024 | Tournament G18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | F |
Olivia Bull (-----) |
Berklie Simmering (-----) Reagan Mulberry (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament XJ18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | S |
Graeme Angus (-----) |
Evan Ly (-----) angela chen (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | S |
Olivia Bull (-----) |
angela chen (-----) Ryan Hanes (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament XJ18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Graeme Angus (-----) |
Jack Pollock (-----) Kirsten Woods (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Olivia Bull (-----) |
Kirsten Woods (-----) Visnja Gusavac (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/28/2024 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | Q |
Sara Shumate (-----) |
Alyson Shannon (-----) JoAnna Kennedy (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/26/2024 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 16 |
Sara Shumate (-----) |
Alexandra Wolf (-----) Sena Yoon (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- |
03/25/2024 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 |
Sara Shumate (-----) |
Ashley Kurizaki (-----) Jariahlyn Rhoades (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | Q |
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) |
Anna Bennett (-----) Emerey Gross (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | 16 |
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) |
Agustina Grassi (-----) Polina Sleptsova (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | 32 |
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) |
Nadia Barteck (-----) Natalie Oliver (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Lucas Smith (-----) |
Seiryu Kato (-----) Emily Huang (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Victoria Mann (-----) |
Emily Huang (-----) Clarice Ouvarova (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) |
Maria Navarro (-----) Emily Huang (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Carlota Moreno (-----) |
Emily Huang (-----) Kavya Kongara (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
10/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Sumter, SC | F |
Ellery Mendell (-----) |
Andi Anderson (-----) Carlota Moreno (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Sumter, SC | S |
Ellery Mendell (-----) |
Victoria Mann (-----) Addy Rogin (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Sumter, SC | Q |
Ellery Mendell (-----) |
Calla McGill (-----) Nola Jones (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Sumter, SC | 16 |
Ellery Mendell (-----) |
Sobee Oak (-----) Valerie Shue (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R2 |
Victoria Mann (-----) |
Caroline Jones (-----) Kaelyn Le (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R3 |
Rafael Lopez (-----) |
Niko Klyachkin (-----) Sydney Zakic (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R8 |
Anthony Dry (-----) |
Carrington Brown (-----) James Weber (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R9 |
sophia harris (-----) |
Ellasyn Deford (-----) Olivia Bull (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | R3 |
Lukas Grossman (-----) |
Joshua Lively (-----) Jensen Diianni (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | R2 |
Lukas Grossman (-----) |
Andy Zhu (-----) Lilly Higgins (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | R1 |
Lukas Grossman (-----) |
Ryan Grunert (-----) Lillian Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | W-F |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) |
Anna Bennett (-----) Abigail Lee (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | W-S |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) |
Martha Thompson (-----) Addison Cassidy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | W-Q |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) |
Sarah Ye (-----) Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 7-5 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | W-16 |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) |
Dylan Voeks (-----) Emma Hamilton (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 32 |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) |
Kaya Moe (-----) Isabella Camacho (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Olivia Bull (-----) | 8-2 |
Berklie Simmering (-----) Reagan Mulberry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Graeme Angus (-----) | 8-3 |
Evan Ly (-----) angela chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Olivia Bull (-----) | 8-2 |
angela chen (-----) Ryan Hanes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Graeme Angus (-----) | 8-4 |
Jack Pollock (-----) Kirsten Woods (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Olivia Bull (-----) | 8-3 |
Kirsten Woods (-----) Visnja Gusavac (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/28/2024 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sara Shumate (-----) | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Alyson Shannon (-----) JoAnna Kennedy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sara Shumate (-----) | 7-5 7-6 |
Alexandra Wolf (-----) Sena Yoon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2024 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sara Shumate (-----) | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Ashley Kurizaki (-----) Jariahlyn Rhoades (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | ||
12/01/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) | 7-5 6-1 |
Anna Bennett (-----) Emerey Gross (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | ||
12/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) | 6-2 7-6 |
Agustina Grassi (-----) Polina Sleptsova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | ||
12/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Nadia Barteck (-----) Natalie Oliver (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Lucas Smith (-----) | 8-4 |
Seiryu Kato (-----) Emily Huang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Victoria Mann (-----) | 8-3 |
Emily Huang (-----) Clarice Ouvarova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) | 8-3 |
Maria Navarro (-----) Emily Huang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Carlota Moreno (-----) | 8-0 |
Emily Huang (-----) Kavya Kongara (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sumter, SC | ||
10/09/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ellery Mendell (-----) | 8-5 |
Andi Anderson (-----) Carlota Moreno (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sumter, SC | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ellery Mendell (-----) | 9-7 |
Victoria Mann (-----) Addy Rogin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sumter, SC | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ellery Mendell (-----) | 9-7 |
Calla McGill (-----) Nola Jones (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sumter, SC | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ellery Mendell (-----) | 8-1 |
Sobee Oak (-----) Valerie Shue (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Victoria Mann (-----) | 7-6 |
Caroline Jones (-----) Kaelyn Le (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Rafael Lopez (-----) | 6-3 |
Niko Klyachkin (-----) Sydney Zakic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R8 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Anthony Dry (-----) | 6-3 |
Carrington Brown (-----) James Weber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R9 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
sophia harris (-----) | 6-3 |
Ellasyn Deford (-----) Olivia Bull (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | ||
09/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Lukas Grossman (-----) | 6-4 |
Joshua Lively (-----) Jensen Diianni (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | ||
09/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Lukas Grossman (-----) | 6-4 |
Andy Zhu (-----) Lilly Higgins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | ||
09/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Lukas Grossman (-----) | 6-4 |
Ryan Grunert (-----) Lillian Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/27/2023 | W-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) | 3-6 6-2 7-5 |
Anna Bennett (-----) Abigail Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Martha Thompson (-----) Addison Cassidy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) | 6-2 3-6 7-5 |
Sarah Ye (-----) Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | W-16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) | 4-6 6-3 6-1 |
Dylan Voeks (-----) Emma Hamilton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Kaya Moe (-----) Isabella Camacho (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap