Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Charlie Schlenker (Medford, MA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/26/2021 | Tournament XJ14d |
Southern CT: BG 14's Doubles (Sat) & BG 14's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | F |
Nancy Lee (-----) |
Evan Lee (-----) Brooke Wallman (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/26/2021 | Tournament XJ14d |
Southern CT: BG 14's Doubles (Sat) & BG 14's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | S |
Nancy Lee (-----) |
Kimberly Tai (-----) Michael Li (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Providence Tennis Challenger: BG 16's Doubles (Sat) & BG 16's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | F |
Kailash Chari (-----) |
Jinyang Li (-----) Andrew Cui (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Providence Tennis Challenger: BG 16's Doubles (Sat) & BG 16's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | S |
Kailash Chari (-----) |
William Donnelly (-----) Jack Mountford (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 |
Koray Abramson (-----) |
Tristan Vivona (-----) Andrew Gordon (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/29/2021 | Tournament XJ14d |
Longfellow NH: BG 14's Gender (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | 3RD |
Anna Schlenker (-----) |
MARTI SARQUELLA (-----) Janica Bo (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/29/2021 | Tournament XJ14d |
Longfellow NH: BG 14's Gender (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | S |
Anna Schlenker (-----) |
Kailash Chari (-----) Julia Bae (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/29/2021 | Tournament XJ14d |
Longfellow NH: BG 14's Gender (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | Q |
Anna Schlenker (-----) |
Elana Zaretsky (-----) Tanner Oberg (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
08/29/2021 | Tournament XJ14d |
Longfellow NH: BG 14's Gender (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | 16 |
Anna Schlenker (-----) |
Sergey Khodakov (-----) Olga Khodakova (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Longfellow NH: BG 14's Gender (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | 3RD |
Tanner Oberg (-----) |
Benjamin Shin (-----) MARTI SARQUELLA (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Longfellow NH: BG 14's Gender (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | S |
Tanner Oberg (-----) |
Tim Vargas (-----) Peter Khudyakov (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Longfellow NH: BG 14's Gender (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | Q |
Tanner Oberg (-----) |
Thomas Jani (-----) Lucio Kombo (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Koray Abramson (-----) |
Matthew Shapiro (-----) Theo Hegarty (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Austin, TX @ ATA | Q |
Koray Abramson (-----) |
James Quattro (-----) Adrian Treacy (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Austin, TX @ ATA | 16 |
Koray Abramson (-----) |
Tarun Gopalakrishnan (-----) Mithun Kutuva (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: B 14's Doubles Closed (Saturday Only) | C-Q |
Edward Roake (-----) |
Max Frias (-----) Teodor Bortan (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: B 14's Doubles Closed (Saturday Only) | 16 |
Edward Roake (-----) |
Luke Levanat (-----) Aayush Jhaveri (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | 16 |
Koray Abramson (-----) |
sasha colleu (-----) RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Wayland, MA | 16 |
Koray Abramson (-----) |
Edward Roake (-----) Jack Mountford (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B14d |
MAC - Boy's 14's (Sat Only) | 7TH |
Agassi Rusher (-----) |
Kaden Chen (-----) Dante Chabot (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B14d |
MAC - Boy's 14's (Sat Only) | 5-8 |
Agassi Rusher (-----) |
Koray Abramson (-----) Andrew Smith (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B14d |
MAC - Boy's 14's (Sat Only) | Q |
Agassi Rusher (-----) |
Edward Roake (-----) Wali Saissi (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14, 16's and Boys 18 Doubles Tournament | C-F |
Peter Khudyakov (-----) |
Yutse Chen (-----) Dyllon Litmanovich (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14, 16's and Boys 18 Doubles Tournament | 16 |
Peter Khudyakov (-----) |
Luke Sapolsky (-----) Henry Schultz (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
Southern CT: BG 14's Doubles (Sat) & BG 14's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
09/26/2021 | F | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Nancy Lee (-----) | 8-6 |
Evan Lee (-----) Brooke Wallman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: BG 14's Doubles (Sat) & BG 14's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
09/26/2021 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Nancy Lee (-----) | 8-0 |
Kimberly Tai (-----) Michael Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Challenger: BG 16's Doubles (Sat) & BG 16's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
09/25/2021 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Kailash Chari (-----) | 8-6 |
Jinyang Li (-----) Andrew Cui (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Challenger: BG 16's Doubles (Sat) & BG 16's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
09/25/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kailash Chari (-----) | 8-6 |
William Donnelly (-----) Jack Mountford (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Koray Abramson (-----) | 8-2 |
Tristan Vivona (-----) Andrew Gordon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: BG 14's Gender (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
08/29/2021 | 3RD | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Anna Schlenker (-----) | 8-5 |
MARTI SARQUELLA (-----) Janica Bo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: BG 14's Gender (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
08/29/2021 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Anna Schlenker (-----) | 8-4 |
Kailash Chari (-----) Julia Bae (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: BG 14's Gender (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
08/29/2021 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Anna Schlenker (-----) | 9-8 |
Elana Zaretsky (-----) Tanner Oberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: BG 14's Gender (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
08/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Anna Schlenker (-----) | 8-4 |
Sergey Khodakov (-----) Olga Khodakova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: BG 14's Gender (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
08/28/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Tanner Oberg (-----) | 8-4 |
Benjamin Shin (-----) MARTI SARQUELLA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: BG 14's Gender (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
08/28/2021 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Tanner Oberg (-----) | 8-3 |
Tim Vargas (-----) Peter Khudyakov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: BG 14's Gender (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
08/28/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Tanner Oberg (-----) | 8-5 |
Thomas Jani (-----) Lucio Kombo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2021 | 128 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Koray Abramson (-----) | 4-2 4-0 |
Matthew Shapiro (-----) Theo Hegarty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX @ ATA | ||
07/03/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Koray Abramson (-----) | 8-1 |
James Quattro (-----) Adrian Treacy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX @ ATA | ||
07/03/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Koray Abramson (-----) | 8-3 |
Tarun Gopalakrishnan (-----) Mithun Kutuva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: B 14's Doubles Closed (Saturday Only) | ||
05/29/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Edward Roake (-----) | 8-3 |
Max Frias (-----) Teodor Bortan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: B 14's Doubles Closed (Saturday Only) | ||
05/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Edward Roake (-----) | 9-8 |
Luke Levanat (-----) Aayush Jhaveri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Koray Abramson (-----) | 8-4 |
sasha colleu (-----) RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Koray Abramson (-----) | 8-5 |
Edward Roake (-----) Jack Mountford (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC - Boy's 14's (Sat Only) | ||
03/27/2021 | 7TH | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Agassi Rusher (-----) | 8-6 |
Kaden Chen (-----) Dante Chabot (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC - Boy's 14's (Sat Only) | ||
03/27/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Agassi Rusher (-----) | 8-6 |
Koray Abramson (-----) Andrew Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC - Boy's 14's (Sat Only) | ||
03/27/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Agassi Rusher (-----) | 8-5 |
Edward Roake (-----) Wali Saissi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14, 16's and Boys 18 Doubles Tournament | ||
02/27/2021 | C-F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Peter Khudyakov (-----) | Def |
Yutse Chen (-----) Dyllon Litmanovich (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14, 16's and Boys 18 Doubles Tournament | ||
02/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Peter Khudyakov (-----) | Def |
Luke Sapolsky (-----) Henry Schultz (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap