Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Cooper Han (Los Altos, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/30/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R3 |
Darren Huang (-----) |
Tobias Luo (-----) John Cross (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R2 |
Gabriel Lopez (-----) |
Dylan Blenkiron (-----) Ford Owen (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/29/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R1 |
Olivia Marais (-----) |
Justin Lin (-----) Haylee Conway (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
09/29/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | P4-F |
Olivia Marais (-----) |
William Semler (-----) Madhumitha Satishbabu (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | 3RD |
Winston Wooin Lee (-----) |
Kosei Ogata (-----) Somei Ogata (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | S |
Winston Wooin Lee (-----) |
Tanishk Konduri (-----) Joseph Nau (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | Q |
Winston Wooin Lee (-----) |
Jonathan Ball (-----) Ajay Ravichandran (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | 16 |
Winston Wooin Lee (-----) |
Jonah Elias (-----) Gavin Dille (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
08/08/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 32 |
Nathan Gold (-----) |
Keaton Hance (-----) Jack Kennedy (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Nathan Gold (-----) |
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) Chika Nwaozuzu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/01/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R1 |
Arnav Bhandari (-----) |
Ryan Cozad (-----) Gavin Goode (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
07/31/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R15 |
Arnav Bhandari (-----) |
Benjamin Sparks (-----) Nikolas Stoot (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R10 |
Arnav Bhandari (-----) |
Jack Mountford (-----) Lucas Bikkesbakker (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R6 |
Arnav Bhandari (-----) |
Jaden Litt (-----) Bruce Ruan (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 3RD |
Ethan Chung (-----) |
AJ Deem (-----) Blake Anderson (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | S |
Ethan Chung (-----) |
Nicholas Patrick (-----) Oliver Narbut (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/14/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | Q |
Ethan Chung (-----) |
Winston Wooin Lee (-----) Avner Wong (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- |
07/13/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 16 |
Ethan Chung (-----) |
Shashwat Srivatsa (-----) Harsha Karakala Reddy (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/12/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Ethan Chung (-----) |
Yashwin Krishnakumar (-----) James Quattro (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Ethan Chung (-----) |
Srikar Polisetty (-----) Theo Hegarty (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | 16 |
Ethan Chung (-----) |
Dylan Tsoi (-----) Saahith Jayaraman (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
04/21/2023 | Tournament B16d |
2023 Maze Cup (NorCal vs SoCal) | F |
Winston Wooin Lee (-----) |
Nathaniel Suh (-----) Roshan Santhosh (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
S | ----- |
03/28/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 16 |
Dylan Long (-----) |
Keaton Hance (-----) Jack Kennedy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
03/27/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 |
Dylan Long (-----) |
Jackson Rich (-----) Nathan Blokhin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B18d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | NW-F |
Samuel He (-----) |
Rohan Patil (-----) Anish Lolabattu (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B18d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | NO-S |
Samuel He (-----) |
Ethan Chung (-----) Cyrus Ahmad (-----) |
L | 5-4 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B18d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | Q |
Samuel He (-----) |
David Iglesias (-----) J Mason Conlin (-----) |
L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B18d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | 16 |
Samuel He (-----) |
Ian Darby (-----) Eshaan Kaipa (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Scottsdale, AZ: Saguaro Shootout | Q |
Avery Tallakson (-----) |
Cyrus Ahmad (-----) Karan Raghavendra (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Scottsdale, AZ: Saguaro Shootout | 16 |
Avery Tallakson (-----) |
Cal Wider (-----) Ivan Perisic (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Darren Huang (-----) | 6-1 |
Tobias Luo (-----) John Cross (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Gabriel Lopez (-----) | 6-1 |
Dylan Blenkiron (-----) Ford Owen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Olivia Marais (-----) | 7-6 |
Justin Lin (-----) Haylee Conway (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/29/2023 | P4-F | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Olivia Marais (-----) | 6-1 |
William Semler (-----) Madhumitha Satishbabu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/24/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Winston Wooin Lee (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Kosei Ogata (-----) Somei Ogata (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Winston Wooin Lee (-----) | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Tanishk Konduri (-----) Joseph Nau (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Winston Wooin Lee (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Jonathan Ball (-----) Ajay Ravichandran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Winston Wooin Lee (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Jonah Elias (-----) Gavin Dille (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nathan Gold (-----) | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Keaton Hance (-----) Jack Kennedy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nathan Gold (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) Chika Nwaozuzu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Arnav Bhandari (-----) | 6-2 |
Ryan Cozad (-----) Gavin Goode (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/31/2023 | R15 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Arnav Bhandari (-----) | 6-1 |
Benjamin Sparks (-----) Nikolas Stoot (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R10 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Arnav Bhandari (-----) | 6-2 |
Jack Mountford (-----) Lucas Bikkesbakker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/29/2023 | R6 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Arnav Bhandari (-----) | 6-2 |
Jaden Litt (-----) Bruce Ruan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ethan Chung (-----) | 7-5 6-4 |
AJ Deem (-----) Blake Anderson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ethan Chung (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Nicholas Patrick (-----) Oliver Narbut (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ethan Chung (-----) | 6-3 7-5 |
Winston Wooin Lee (-----) Avner Wong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ethan Chung (-----) | Def |
Shashwat Srivatsa (-----) Harsha Karakala Reddy (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ethan Chung (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Yashwin Krishnakumar (-----) James Quattro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ethan Chung (-----) | 7-5 6-3 |
Srikar Polisetty (-----) Theo Hegarty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ethan Chung (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
Dylan Tsoi (-----) Saahith Jayaraman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Maze Cup (NorCal vs SoCal) | ||
04/21/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Winston Wooin Lee (-----) | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
Nathaniel Suh (-----) Roshan Santhosh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Dylan Long (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Keaton Hance (-----) Jack Kennedy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Dylan Long (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Jackson Rich (-----) Nathan Blokhin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | ||
02/26/2023 | NW-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Samuel He (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Rohan Patil (-----) Anish Lolabattu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | ||
02/25/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Samuel He (-----) | 5-4 0-4 1-0 |
Ethan Chung (-----) Cyrus Ahmad (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Samuel He (-----) | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
David Iglesias (-----) J Mason Conlin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Samuel He (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Ian Darby (-----) Eshaan Kaipa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ: Saguaro Shootout | ||
02/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Avery Tallakson (-----) | 9-7 |
Cyrus Ahmad (-----) Karan Raghavendra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ: Saguaro Shootout | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Avery Tallakson (-----) | 8-1 |
Cal Wider (-----) Ivan Perisic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap