Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Creed Skinner (Edmond, OK)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/30/2021 | Tournament B18d |
USTA MV B18s #2 | Q |
Aiden Robinson (-----) |
Declan Galligan (-----) Max Litton (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Edmond, OK | Q |
Brett Keeling (-----) |
Blake Roegner (-----) Nicolas Scheller (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Edmond, OK | 16 |
Brett Keeling (-----) |
Raghav Jangbahadur (-----) Vineet Ramesh (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B18d |
USTA MV BG18 #6 | Q |
Randon Kanchanakomtorn (-----) |
Cristian Pensavalle (-----) Joshua Kim (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/09/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Declan Galligan (-----) |
Noah Lewis (-----) Asher Willenborg (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B18d |
USTA MV BG 16-18 #4 | Q |
Randon Kanchanakomtorn (-----) |
Mason Fair (-----) Connor Phelps (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Gregor Wiedeman (-----) |
Easton Horricks (-----) Augustin Miramontes (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Oklahoma City, OK | Q |
Randon Kanchanakomtorn (-----) |
Lucas Brown (-----) Jerry Barton (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Oklahoma City, OK | 16 |
Randon Kanchanakomtorn (-----) |
Snehin Yerragudi (-----) Luke Silverman (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Oklahoma City, OK | 32 |
Randon Kanchanakomtorn (-----) |
Milind Mutala (-----) MOHAN YECHURI (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/24/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | Q |
Cristian Pensavalle (-----) |
Evan Myers (-----) Akshath Poojari (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/04/2021 | Tournament B18d |
L4 USTA MV BG 16-18 #3 | F |
Harris Zeiders (-----) |
Daniel Lu (-----) Nicholas Fischer (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/04/2021 | Tournament B18d |
L4 USTA MV BG 16-18 #3 | S |
Harris Zeiders (-----) |
Rohan Joseph (-----) Grant Wiedeman (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Edmond, OK | Q |
Gregor Wiedeman (-----) |
Jake Kennedy (-----) Nathan Pitts (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Edmond, OK | 16 |
Gregor Wiedeman (-----) |
Ross Cockrell (-----) MOHAN YECHURI (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Edmond, OK | 32 |
Gregor Wiedeman (-----) |
Gopal Koduri (-----) Anirudh Reddy (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Austin, TX | 16 |
Aidan Atwood (-----) |
Arnesh singh (-----) Meethre Barot (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/17/2021 | Tournament B18d |
USTA MV B18 #1 | F |
Danny Radke (-----) |
Daniel Lu (-----) Will Ecklund (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/17/2021 | Tournament B18d |
USTA MV B18 #1 | S |
Danny Radke (-----) |
Kale Mize (-----) Reid Rainwater (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B18d |
USTA MV B18 #1 | Q |
Danny Radke (-----) |
Jake Dolphin (-----) Matthew Crossland (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
USTA MV B18s #2 | ||
10/30/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Aiden Robinson (-----) | 8-5 |
Declan Galligan (-----) Max Litton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/09/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Brett Keeling (-----) | 8-5 |
Blake Roegner (-----) Nicolas Scheller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Brett Keeling (-----) | Def |
Raghav Jangbahadur (-----) Vineet Ramesh (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG18 #6 | ||
09/04/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Randon Kanchanakomtorn (-----) | 8-5 |
Cristian Pensavalle (-----) Joshua Kim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Declan Galligan (-----) | 7-6 6-2 |
Noah Lewis (-----) Asher Willenborg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG 16-18 #4 | ||
07/24/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Randon Kanchanakomtorn (-----) | Def |
Mason Fair (-----) Connor Phelps (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Gregor Wiedeman (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Easton Horricks (-----) Augustin Miramontes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/04/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Randon Kanchanakomtorn (-----) | 8-3 |
Lucas Brown (-----) Jerry Barton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Randon Kanchanakomtorn (-----) | 8-4 |
Snehin Yerragudi (-----) Luke Silverman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Randon Kanchanakomtorn (-----) | 8-6 |
Milind Mutala (-----) MOHAN YECHURI (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | ||
06/24/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Cristian Pensavalle (-----) | 8-5 |
Evan Myers (-----) Akshath Poojari (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG 16-18 #3 | ||
06/04/2021 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Harris Zeiders (-----) | 8-6 |
Daniel Lu (-----) Nicholas Fischer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG 16-18 #3 | ||
06/04/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Harris Zeiders (-----) | 8-3 |
Rohan Joseph (-----) Grant Wiedeman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/23/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Gregor Wiedeman (-----) | 8-5 |
Jake Kennedy (-----) Nathan Pitts (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Gregor Wiedeman (-----) | 8-2 |
Ross Cockrell (-----) MOHAN YECHURI (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Gregor Wiedeman (-----) | 9-8 |
Gopal Koduri (-----) Anirudh Reddy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aidan Atwood (-----) | 8-4 |
Arnesh singh (-----) Meethre Barot (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B18 #1 | ||
01/17/2021 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Danny Radke (-----) | 8-5 |
Daniel Lu (-----) Will Ecklund (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B18 #1 | ||
01/17/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Danny Radke (-----) | 8-6 |
Kale Mize (-----) Reid Rainwater (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B18 #1 | ||
01/16/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Danny Radke (-----) | Def |
Jake Dolphin (-----) Matthew Crossland (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap