Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Cyrus Shivkumar (Jersey City, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/17/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | F |
Cole Langer (-----) |
Charles Martin (-----) Henry Groves (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | S |
Cole Langer (-----) |
Andrew Zielinski (-----) Jack Reis (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
12/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | Q |
Cole Langer (-----) |
Ryan Hao (-----) Elijah Glaze (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
12/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | 16 |
Cole Langer (-----) |
Jonah Miller (-----) Oliver Epstein (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | C-16 |
Cole Langer (-----) |
Anuj Mathur (-----) Nicholas Gravagna (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | 32 |
Cole Langer (-----) |
Maximus Monogenis (-----) Jack Reis (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B18SD | 16 |
Luis Antonio Crespo (-----) |
Mario Beckles (-----) Gurjot Singh (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | 3RD |
Cole Langer (-----) |
Antanas Daugis (-----) Rowan Qalbani (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | S |
Cole Langer (-----) |
Elijah Johnson (-----) Drew Gilbert (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | Q |
Cole Langer (-----) |
Shashank Reddy Pennabadi (-----) Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | 16 |
Cole Langer (-----) |
Andrew Zielinski (-----) Charles Martin (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Grand Rapids, MI | 3RD |
Cole Langer (-----) |
Aarav Nair (-----) Maksim Hristov (-----) |
W | 6-6 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Grand Rapids, MI | S |
Cole Langer (-----) |
Noble Renfrow (-----) William Freshwater (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Grand Rapids, MI | Q |
Cole Langer (-----) |
Andrew Cui (-----) Kailash Chari (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 |
Cole Langer (-----) |
Nason Lo (-----) Lucas Xue (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/01/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open Jersey 34 Boys 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Cole Langer (-----) |
Joah Dunwoody (-----) Hudson Marston (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | W-S |
Cole Langer (-----) |
Carson Dwyer (-----) Rishi Dore (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | W-Q |
Cole Langer (-----) |
William McEwan (-----) Matteo Mejia (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | W-16 |
Cole Langer (-----) |
Benjamin Satir (-----) Shaye Grant (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 32 |
Cole Langer (-----) |
Sibi Raja (-----) Tristan Stine (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B18SD | 16 |
alex tran (-----) |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) Stanley Hoo (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | 3RD |
Cole Langer (-----) |
Henry Groves (-----) Drew Gilbert (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | S |
Cole Langer (-----) |
David Anosov (-----) Mateusz Gradzki (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | Q |
Cole Langer (-----) |
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) Andrew Cui (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | 16 |
Cole Langer (-----) |
Lielle Assayag (-----) Luke Bysiek (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Open Ramapo Open B16 (48 draw) | F |
Anuj Mathur (-----) |
Cole Langer (-----) Cameron Weiss (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Open Ramapo Open B16 (48 draw) | S |
Anuj Mathur (-----) |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) William Bohner (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Open Ramapo Open B16 (48 draw) | Q |
Anuj Mathur (-----) |
Sam Saeed (-----) Finn Miller (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Open Ramapo Open B16 (48 draw) | 16 |
Anuj Mathur (-----) |
Benjamin Gottlieb (-----) Alexander Salib (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L3 Closed Doubles and MXD GBs16 | C-16 |
Cyrus Chan (-----) |
Sourish Gadhi (-----) brian windsor (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L3 Closed Doubles and MXD GBs16 | 16 |
Cyrus Chan (-----) |
Ethan Wu (-----) Henry Groves (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
06/13/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
$$ NJ National Red Clay Court Champions | Q |
Cole Langer (-----) |
Daniel Chang (4.80) Timothy Chang (4.54) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
06/13/2023 | Tournament XOPd |
$$ NJ National Red Clay Court Champions | S |
Emi Shivkumar (-----) |
Daniel Chang (4.80) Sarah Huah (4.70) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
06/11/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
$$ NJ National Red Clay Court Champions | 16 |
Cole Langer (-----) |
Vladimir Koch (4.36) Vladi Tsipenyuk (4.36) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/11/2023 | Tournament XOPd |
$$ NJ National Red Clay Court Champions | Q |
Emi Shivkumar (-----) |
Anna Pogosova (-----) Christian Perez (4.71) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- |
06/10/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
$$ NJ National Red Clay Court Champions | 32 |
Cole Langer (-----) |
Anuj Mathur (-----) Nicholas Gravagna (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
04/23/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | 3RD |
Sheryl Chen (-----) |
Sam Saeed (-----) Lara Afolayanka (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/23/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | S |
Sheryl Chen (-----) |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) Cole Langer (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | F |
Cole Langer (-----) |
Oleksandr Vysochenko (-----) Nate Roberman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | S |
Cole Langer (-----) |
Zen Uehling (-----) Balraj Idnani (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
04/22/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | Q |
Sheryl Chen (-----) |
Cyrus Chan (-----) Caroline Manzi (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/22/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | 16 |
Sheryl Chen (-----) |
Jaime Carlin (-----) Luke Bysiek (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | Q |
Cole Langer (-----) |
Lee Fiorello (-----) Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/21/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | 16 |
Cole Langer (-----) |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) Hugh Outwater (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
04/21/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | 32 |
Cole Langer (-----) |
Joshua David (-----) John Henry Mills (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Open MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | S |
Stanley Hoo (-----) |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Open MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | Q |
Stanley Hoo (-----) |
Anuj Mathur (-----) Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/17/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Open MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | F |
Stanley Hoo (-----) |
Faris Shehata (-----) Andrew Cui (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed B/G 16's Doubles MXD (32) | 3RD |
Cole Langer (-----) |
brian windsor (-----) Drew Hassenbein (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed B/G 16's Doubles MXD (32) | S |
Cole Langer (-----) |
Cyrus Chan (-----) Bassil Touban (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed B/G 16's Doubles MXD (32) | Q |
Cole Langer (-----) |
Connor Plunkett (-----) Maxim Zlobinsky (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed B/G 16's Doubles MXD (32) | 16 |
Cole Langer (-----) |
Zain Choudry (-----) Antanas Daugis (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Closed B/G 16's Doubles MXD (32) | 16 |
Sheryl Chen (-----) |
Anya Konopka (-----) Lielle Assayag (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed B/G 16's Doubles MXD (32) | 32 |
Cole Langer (-----) |
Zakaria Ahmed (-----) Vincent Chang (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/10/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Closed B/G 16's Doubles MXD (32) | 32 |
Sheryl Chen (-----) |
Max Yakovlev (-----) Angel Walia (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Open SPORTIME Schenectady President's Week B16sd | S |
Camron Ganchi (-----) |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) Anuj Mathur (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Open SPORTIME Schenectady President's Week B16sd | Q |
Camron Ganchi (-----) |
Ryan Ricciardi (-----) Ohm Patel (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | ||
12/17/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Cole Langer (-----) | 6-2 |
Charles Martin (-----) Henry Groves (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | ||
12/16/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Cole Langer (-----) | 6-2 |
Andrew Zielinski (-----) Jack Reis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | ||
12/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Cole Langer (-----) | 6-0 |
Ryan Hao (-----) Elijah Glaze (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | ||
12/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Cole Langer (-----) | 6-3 |
Jonah Miller (-----) Oliver Epstein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
11/11/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Cole Langer (-----) | Def |
Anuj Mathur (-----) Nicholas Gravagna (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
11/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Cole Langer (-----) | 8-5 |
Maximus Monogenis (-----) Jack Reis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B18SD | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Luis Antonio Crespo (-----) | 8-2 |
Mario Beckles (-----) Gurjot Singh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
09/24/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Cole Langer (-----) | 8-4 |
Antanas Daugis (-----) Rowan Qalbani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Cole Langer (-----) | 9-7 |
Elijah Johnson (-----) Drew Gilbert (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Cole Langer (-----) | 8-6 |
Shashank Reddy Pennabadi (-----) Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Cole Langer (-----) | 8-3 |
Andrew Zielinski (-----) Charles Martin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/10/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Cole Langer (-----) | 6-6 |
Aarav Nair (-----) Maksim Hristov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Cole Langer (-----) | 8-3 |
Noble Renfrow (-----) William Freshwater (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Cole Langer (-----) | 8-6 |
Andrew Cui (-----) Kailash Chari (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Cole Langer (-----) | 8-6 |
Nason Lo (-----) Lucas Xue (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Jersey 34 Boys 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Cole Langer (-----) | 8-3 |
Joah Dunwoody (-----) Hudson Marston (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Cole Langer (-----) | 6-3 7-6 |
Carson Dwyer (-----) Rishi Dore (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Cole Langer (-----) | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
William McEwan (-----) Matteo Mejia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Cole Langer (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Benjamin Satir (-----) Shaye Grant (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Cole Langer (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Sibi Raja (-----) Tristan Stine (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B18SD | ||
08/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
alex tran (-----) | 9-7 |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) Stanley Hoo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | ||
07/23/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Cole Langer (-----) | Def |
Henry Groves (-----) Drew Gilbert (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | ||
07/23/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Cole Langer (-----) | Def |
David Anosov (-----) Mateusz Gradzki (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Cole Langer (-----) | 8-6 |
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) Andrew Cui (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Cole Langer (-----) | 8-2 |
Lielle Assayag (-----) Luke Bysiek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Ramapo Open B16 (48 draw) | ||
07/02/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Anuj Mathur (-----) | 9-8 |
Cole Langer (-----) Cameron Weiss (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Ramapo Open B16 (48 draw) | ||
07/02/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Anuj Mathur (-----) | 8-4 |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) William Bohner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Ramapo Open B16 (48 draw) | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Anuj Mathur (-----) | 8-4 |
Sam Saeed (-----) Finn Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Ramapo Open B16 (48 draw) | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Anuj Mathur (-----) | 8-6 |
Benjamin Gottlieb (-----) Alexander Salib (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed Doubles and MXD GBs16 | ||
06/24/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Cyrus Chan (-----) | Def |
Sourish Gadhi (-----) brian windsor (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed Doubles and MXD GBs16 | ||
06/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Cyrus Chan (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Ethan Wu (-----) Henry Groves (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$ NJ National Red Clay Court Champions | ||
06/13/2023 | Q | Tournament MOPd |
L | ||
Cole Langer (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Daniel Chang (4.80) Timothy Chang (4.54) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$ NJ National Red Clay Court Champions | ||
06/13/2023 | S | Tournament XOPd |
L | ||
Emi Shivkumar (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Daniel Chang (4.80) Sarah Huah (4.70) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$ NJ National Red Clay Court Champions | ||
06/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
Cole Langer (-----) | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Vladimir Koch (4.36) Vladi Tsipenyuk (4.36) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$ NJ National Red Clay Court Champions | ||
06/11/2023 | Q | Tournament XOPd |
W | ||
Emi Shivkumar (-----) | 6-3 7-5 |
Anna Pogosova (-----) Christian Perez (4.71) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$ NJ National Red Clay Court Champions | ||
06/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
Cole Langer (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Anuj Mathur (-----) Nicholas Gravagna (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | ||
04/23/2023 | 3RD | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Sheryl Chen (-----) | 8-1 |
Sam Saeed (-----) Lara Afolayanka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | ||
04/23/2023 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Sheryl Chen (-----) | 8-1 |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) Cole Langer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | ||
04/23/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Cole Langer (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Oleksandr Vysochenko (-----) Nate Roberman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | ||
04/23/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Cole Langer (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Zen Uehling (-----) Balraj Idnani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Sheryl Chen (-----) | 8-3 |
Cyrus Chan (-----) Caroline Manzi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Sheryl Chen (-----) | 8-3 |
Jaime Carlin (-----) Luke Bysiek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Cole Langer (-----) | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Lee Fiorello (-----) Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | ||
04/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Cole Langer (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) Hugh Outwater (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | ||
04/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Cole Langer (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Joshua David (-----) John Henry Mills (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | ||
03/19/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Stanley Hoo (-----) | 8-5 |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Stanley Hoo (-----) | 8-1 |
Anuj Mathur (-----) Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | ||
03/17/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Stanley Hoo (-----) | 8-0 |
Faris Shehata (-----) Andrew Cui (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed B/G 16's Doubles MXD (32) | ||
03/12/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Cole Langer (-----) | 8-4 |
brian windsor (-----) Drew Hassenbein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed B/G 16's Doubles MXD (32) | ||
03/12/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Cole Langer (-----) | 8-5 |
Cyrus Chan (-----) Bassil Touban (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed B/G 16's Doubles MXD (32) | ||
03/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Cole Langer (-----) | 8-3 |
Connor Plunkett (-----) Maxim Zlobinsky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed B/G 16's Doubles MXD (32) | ||
03/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Cole Langer (-----) | 9-8 |
Zain Choudry (-----) Antanas Daugis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed B/G 16's Doubles MXD (32) | ||
03/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Sheryl Chen (-----) | 8-6 |
Anya Konopka (-----) Lielle Assayag (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed B/G 16's Doubles MXD (32) | ||
03/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Cole Langer (-----) | 8-3 |
Zakaria Ahmed (-----) Vincent Chang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed B/G 16's Doubles MXD (32) | ||
03/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Sheryl Chen (-----) | 8-5 |
Max Yakovlev (-----) Angel Walia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open SPORTIME Schenectady President's Week B16sd | ||
02/26/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Camron Ganchi (-----) | 9-8 |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) Anuj Mathur (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open SPORTIME Schenectady President's Week B16sd | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Camron Ganchi (-----) | 8-1 |
Ryan Ricciardi (-----) Ohm Patel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap