Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Dana Kardonik (Austin, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R3 |
Rowan Matorin (-----) |
Blake Anderson (-----) Jolin Ha (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 |
Cooper Brown (-----) |
Lucas Elkins (-----) Alicia Wu (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R1 |
Ethan Ruppanner (-----) |
Daniel Beckles (-----) Abigail Hughes (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G16d |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | F |
Simryn Jacob (-----) |
Claire Zhou (-----) Sophie Geng (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G16d |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S |
Simryn Jacob (-----) |
Helena Donovan (-----) Ava Fernandez-Stoll (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Austin, TX - Austin Tennis Academy | 16 |
Anwitha Duduka (-----) |
Chloe Zeng (-----) Catherine Shen (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Austin, TX - Austin Tennis Academy | 32 |
Anwitha Duduka (-----) |
Precious Ugochukwu (-----) Olivia Furrows (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/12/2022 | Tournament G16d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 |
Simryn Jacob (-----) |
Erika Olson (-----) Kori Montoya (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G16d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 64 |
Simryn Jacob (-----) |
Alexandra Mepham (-----) Rylee Michna (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G16d |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Willow Dymkowski (-----) |
Hasya Gali (-----) Natalya Montoya (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G16d |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S |
Willow Dymkowski (-----) |
mya bowe (-----) mattea bowe (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G16d |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Willow Dymkowski (-----) |
Emily Golovanov (-----) Marta Pacuraru (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | 3RD |
Willow Dymkowski (-----) |
Sophie Schwartz (-----) Lauren Cook (-----) |
L | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | NO-S |
Willow Dymkowski (-----) |
DeCora Antoine (-----) Lauren Tin (-----) |
W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | 16 |
Willow Dymkowski (-----) |
Ava Sieckmann (-----) Alix Dry (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | NO-Q |
Willow Dymkowski (-----) |
Anna Soto (-----) Chukwumelije Clarke (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Rowan Matorin (-----) | 6-2 |
Blake Anderson (-----) Jolin Ha (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Cooper Brown (-----) | 6-4 |
Lucas Elkins (-----) Alicia Wu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Ethan Ruppanner (-----) | 6-1 |
Daniel Beckles (-----) Abigail Hughes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Simryn Jacob (-----) | 4-0 5-3 |
Claire Zhou (-----) Sophie Geng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Simryn Jacob (-----) | 4-0 4-2 |
Helena Donovan (-----) Ava Fernandez-Stoll (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Austin Tennis Academy | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Anwitha Duduka (-----) | 9-8 |
Chloe Zeng (-----) Catherine Shen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Austin Tennis Academy | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Anwitha Duduka (-----) | 8-5 |
Precious Ugochukwu (-----) Olivia Furrows (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Simryn Jacob (-----) | 4-2 4-0 |
Erika Olson (-----) Kori Montoya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Simryn Jacob (-----) | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Alexandra Mepham (-----) Rylee Michna (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Willow Dymkowski (-----) | 8-6 |
Hasya Gali (-----) Natalya Montoya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Willow Dymkowski (-----) | 8-5 |
mya bowe (-----) mattea bowe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Willow Dymkowski (-----) | 9-7 |
Emily Golovanov (-----) Marta Pacuraru (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Willow Dymkowski (-----) | 5-3 5-3 |
Sophie Schwartz (-----) Lauren Cook (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Willow Dymkowski (-----) | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
DeCora Antoine (-----) Lauren Tin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Willow Dymkowski (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
Ava Sieckmann (-----) Alix Dry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | NO-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Willow Dymkowski (-----) | 5-3 4-2 |
Anna Soto (-----) Chukwumelije Clarke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap