Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Daniel Green (Boca Raton, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/18/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | Q |
Brett Blair (-----) |
Santiago Cardenas (-----) Benjamin Zipay (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | 16 |
Brett Blair (-----) |
Justin Braverman (-----) Ryan Rajakar (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | Q |
William Kesterson (-----) |
Lincoln Bellamy (-----) Jonah Dickson (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | 16 |
William Kesterson (-----) |
Brandon Do (4.26) Jared Phillips (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/16/2018 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-Q |
Marco Kermet (-----) |
Christopher Mendivil (-----) Maks Silagy (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
09/16/2018 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R2 |
Marco Kermet (-----) |
Michael Cooper (-----) Juan Fernandez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | 32 |
Marco Kermet (-----) |
Charlie Meyerson (-----) Howard williams (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/23/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | Q |
Myles Decoste (-----) |
Dominic Arnel (-----) Jaden Wiesinger (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | F |
Myles Decoste (-----) |
Eric Berenblit (-----) Sami Ozzor (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | S |
Myles Decoste (-----) |
Brett Blair (-----) Ty Rothchild (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 16 |
Myles Decoste (-----) |
Alexander Lyew (-----) Codrin Miller (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B16d |
May National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Chase Cerejo (-----) |
Harrison Kim (-----) Matthew Pitts (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Championships | S |
Codrin Miller (-----) |
Yair Gritzman (-----) Jelani Sarr (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Championships | Q |
Codrin Miller (-----) |
SERGIO DELGADILLO (-----) Sebastian Murguia (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/08/2018 | Tournament B16d |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | S |
Roberto Campoverde (-----) |
NICOLAS PINZON (-----) Sebastian Rondon (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B16d |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | Q |
Roberto Campoverde (-----) |
Daniel Clivio (-----) Jack Martuccio (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Brett Blair (-----) | 8-5 |
Santiago Cardenas (-----) Benjamin Zipay (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Brett Blair (-----) | 8-6 |
Justin Braverman (-----) Ryan Rajakar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
William Kesterson (-----) | 8-2 |
Lincoln Bellamy (-----) Jonah Dickson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
William Kesterson (-----) | 9-7 |
Brandon Do (4.26) Jared Phillips (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
09/16/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Marco Kermet (-----) | 6-3 6-0 |
Christopher Mendivil (-----) Maks Silagy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
09/16/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Marco Kermet (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Michael Cooper (-----) Juan Fernandez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
09/15/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Marco Kermet (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Charlie Meyerson (-----) Howard williams (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/23/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Myles Decoste (-----) | 6-3 |
Dominic Arnel (-----) Jaden Wiesinger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2018 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Myles Decoste (-----) | 8-5 |
Eric Berenblit (-----) Sami Ozzor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2018 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Myles Decoste (-----) | 6-3 |
Brett Blair (-----) Ty Rothchild (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Myles Decoste (-----) | 6-0 |
Alexander Lyew (-----) Codrin Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Chase Cerejo (-----) | 6-1 |
Harrison Kim (-----) Matthew Pitts (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
04/29/2018 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Codrin Miller (-----) | 8-5 |
Yair Gritzman (-----) Jelani Sarr (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
04/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Codrin Miller (-----) | 8-2 |
SERGIO DELGADILLO (-----) Sebastian Murguia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
04/08/2018 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Roberto Campoverde (-----) | 8-3 |
NICOLAS PINZON (-----) Sebastian Rondon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
04/07/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Roberto Campoverde (-----) | 9-7 |
Daniel Clivio (-----) Jack Martuccio (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap