Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Daniel Wachira (Norwalk, CT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/18/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | C-SQ |
Diya Pachamuthu (-----) |
Brooklyn Bindas (-----) Jackson Rich (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/18/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | Q |
Diya Pachamuthu (-----) |
Charlotte Calderwood (-----) Robert Cooper (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B18d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | C-F |
Wesley Nichols (-----) |
Joel McCandless (-----) Connor Liona (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B18d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | Q |
Wesley Nichols (-----) |
Robert Cooper (-----) Naveen Nemalapuri (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B18d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | C-S |
Wesley Nichols (-----) |
Kyle Patrick (-----) Dylan Atkinson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/09/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup Dec 9-11(Middle Sts/Eastern/New Englnd/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY) | R1 |
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) |
Cyrus Chan (-----) Caroline Manzi (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/09/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup Dec 9-11(Middle Sts/Eastern/New Englnd/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY) | R2 |
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) |
Joseph Lublinsky (-----) Olivia Mellynchuk (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/09/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup Dec 9-11(Middle Sts/Eastern/New Englnd/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY) | R3 |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) |
Balraj Idnani (-----) Shivaani Selvan (-----) |
W | 1-0 | ----- | ----- |
12/09/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup Dec 9-11(Middle Sts/Eastern/New Englnd/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY) | R3 |
Max Frias (-----) |
Patrick Kenny (-----) Kailash Chari (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 18 @ WOTC | C-S |
Omar Rhazali (-----) |
Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) Dylan Maudsley (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 18 @ WOTC | C-Q |
Omar Rhazali (-----) |
Stanley Hoo (-----) Sebastian Buck (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 18 @ WOTC | 16 |
Lily Dematas (-----) |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) Darian Perfiliev (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 18 @ WOTC | 32 |
Lily Dematas (-----) |
VICTORIA GAZDA (-----) Udbhav Devarakonda (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/02/2022 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 18 @ WOTC | C-16 |
Omar Rhazali (-----) |
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/02/2022 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 18 @ WOTC | 16 |
Omar Rhazali (-----) |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) Matthew Liew (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/02/2022 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 18 @ WOTC | 32 |
Omar Rhazali (-----) |
Christopher Hernandez (-----) Sam Turov (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B18d |
L5 Reis Tennis Center L5 14,18 SD (24 player draws) | Q |
Wesley Nichols (-----) |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) Matthew Liew (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B18d |
L5 Reis Tennis Center L5 14,18 SD (24 player draws) | 16 |
Wesley Nichols (-----) |
David Fernando (3.65) Cameron Lukasik (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Derek Hafiz (-----) |
Colby Hall (-----) Ryan Gill (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | F |
Derek Hafiz (-----) |
Srinjoy Ghosh (-----) Max Ding (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Derek Hafiz (-----) |
Henry Winiecki (-----) Kailash Chari (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Derek Hafiz (-----) |
Charlie Schlenker (-----) Edward Roake (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/25/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | F |
Isabella Sicignano (-----) |
Omar Rhazali (-----) Kaya Moe (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/25/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Isabella Sicignano (-----) |
Anya Kunar (-----) Kailash Chari (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/25/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Isabella Sicignano (-----) |
Trip Wight (-----) Kristen Chin (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/25/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Isabella Sicignano (-----) |
Lucio Kombo (-----) Margaret Winiecki (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | C-S |
Omar Rhazali (-----) |
Alexander Podoltsev (-----) Liam Hovorka (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | C-QQ |
Omar Rhazali (-----) |
Peter Chen (-----) Justin Lee (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Omar Rhazali (-----) |
Tomas Medina (-----) Joshua Steere (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/02/2022 | Tournament B18d |
L4 New York Open at Mountainside Racquet Club B18SD | 16 |
Wesley Nichols (-----) |
Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) Nicolas Iantosca (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | F |
Olivia Koziol (-----) |
Max Frias (-----) Isabella Sicignano (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Olivia Koziol (-----) |
Thomas Jani (-----) Katie Driscoll (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Olivia Koziol (-----) |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) Stella Kirby (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B16d |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | 5-8 |
Omar Rhazali (-----) |
William Donnelly (-----) Kailash Chari (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B16d |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Omar Rhazali (-----) |
Joshua Steere (-----) Tomas Medina (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B16d |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Omar Rhazali (-----) |
Dante Chabot (-----) Rudr Malayya (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Trumbull Racquet Club: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | 3RD |
Luke Levanat (-----) |
Andrew Toft (-----) Brady Friesen (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Trumbull Racquet Club: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | S |
Luke Levanat (-----) |
arman mohmand (-----) Nate Roberman (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Trumbull Racquet Club: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | Q |
Luke Levanat (-----) |
Evan Lee (-----) Spandan Chandra (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/13/2022 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
Joseph Lublinsky (-----) |
Lucca Acioly (-----) Tristan Ryerson (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/13/2022 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Joseph Lublinsky (-----) |
Sibby Rodi (-----) Ty Host (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/04/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Ithaca, NY | 16 |
Wesley Nichols (-----) |
Edward Liao (-----) Julian Messina (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Ithaca, NY | 32 |
Wesley Nichols (-----) |
max loia (-----) Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/29/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
TSL: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | 5TH |
Leah Zheng (-----) |
Jolie Zink (-----) Aayush Jhaveri (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/29/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
TSL: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | 5-8 |
Leah Zheng (-----) |
Joseph Lublinsky (-----) Gabriella Mazzeo (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/29/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
TSL: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Leah Zheng (-----) |
Kiran Raval (-----) Diya Pachamuthu (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/29/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
TSL: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Leah Zheng (-----) |
Omar Rhazali (-----) Sophia Rhazali (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16d |
TSL: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | C-F |
Kailash Chari (-----) |
Thomas Jani (-----) Lucio Kombo (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16d |
TSL: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Kailash Chari (-----) |
Noah Gilligan (-----) Lucas Bikkesbakker (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16d |
TSL: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | C-S |
Kailash Chari (-----) |
Ryan Hovorka (-----) Nicholas Hermes (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Peachtree City, GA - Tecnifibre Elite 32 | 16 |
Wesley Nichols (-----) |
Houston Jacques (-----) Kirthan Holcomb (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
04/18/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | 3RD |
Wesley Nichols (-----) |
Sachiv Kumar (-----) Pierce Shaya (-----) |
W | 4-2 3-4 4-1 |
S | ----- |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | NO-S |
Wesley Nichols (-----) |
Zidaan Hassan (-----) Adam Memije (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-3 |
S | ----- |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | Q |
Wesley Nichols (-----) |
David Lindsay (-----) Bradley Deeds (-----) |
L | 3-4 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | 16 |
Wesley Nichols (-----) |
Nicholas Choo (-----) Oscar Corwin (-----) |
W | 3-4 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | 5-8 |
Diya Pachamuthu (-----) |
Anya Kunar (-----) Kiran Raval (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | 5TH |
Diya Pachamuthu (-----) |
Maya Muhunthan (-----) Wesley Nichols (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Diya Pachamuthu (-----) |
Julia Bae (-----) LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Diya Pachamuthu (-----) |
Sophia Rhazali (-----) Omar Rhazali (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Omar Rhazali (-----) |
Liam Hovorka (-----) Joseph Lublinsky (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | 3RD |
Omar Rhazali (-----) |
Kiran Raval (-----) Srinjoy Ghosh (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Omar Rhazali (-----) |
William Donnelly (-----) Aayush Jhaveri (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Omar Rhazali (-----) |
Alexander Podoltsev (-----) Jay F Dusza (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | ||
12/18/2022 | C-SQ | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Diya Pachamuthu (-----) | 8-4 |
Brooklyn Bindas (-----) Jackson Rich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | ||
12/18/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Diya Pachamuthu (-----) | 8-3 |
Charlotte Calderwood (-----) Robert Cooper (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | ||
12/17/2022 | C-F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Wesley Nichols (-----) | 8-3 |
Joel McCandless (-----) Connor Liona (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Wesley Nichols (-----) | 8-1 |
Robert Cooper (-----) Naveen Nemalapuri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | ||
12/17/2022 | C-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Wesley Nichols (-----) | Def |
Kyle Patrick (-----) Dylan Atkinson (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup Dec 9-11(Middle Sts/Eastern/New Englnd/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY) | ||
12/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) | 8-4 |
Cyrus Chan (-----) Caroline Manzi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup Dec 9-11(Middle Sts/Eastern/New Englnd/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY) | ||
12/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) | 8-6 |
Joseph Lublinsky (-----) Olivia Mellynchuk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup Dec 9-11(Middle Sts/Eastern/New Englnd/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY) | ||
12/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) | 1-0 |
Balraj Idnani (-----) Shivaani Selvan (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup Dec 9-11(Middle Sts/Eastern/New Englnd/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY) | ||
12/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Max Frias (-----) | 8-4 |
Patrick Kenny (-----) Kailash Chari (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 18 @ WOTC | ||
12/03/2022 | C-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Omar Rhazali (-----) | 9-8 |
Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) Dylan Maudsley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 18 @ WOTC | ||
12/03/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Omar Rhazali (-----) | 8-5 |
Stanley Hoo (-----) Sebastian Buck (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 18 @ WOTC | ||
12/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Lily Dematas (-----) | 9-8 |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) Darian Perfiliev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 18 @ WOTC | ||
12/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Lily Dematas (-----) | 8-6 |
VICTORIA GAZDA (-----) Udbhav Devarakonda (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 18 @ WOTC | ||
12/02/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Omar Rhazali (-----) | Def |
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 18 @ WOTC | ||
12/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Omar Rhazali (-----) | 8-5 |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) Matthew Liew (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 18 @ WOTC | ||
12/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Omar Rhazali (-----) | 8-2 |
Christopher Hernandez (-----) Sam Turov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Reis Tennis Center L5 14,18 SD (24 player draws) | ||
11/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Wesley Nichols (-----) | 9-8 |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) Matthew Liew (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Reis Tennis Center L5 14,18 SD (24 player draws) | ||
11/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Wesley Nichols (-----) | 8-6 |
David Fernando (3.65) Cameron Lukasik (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
11/12/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Derek Hafiz (-----) | 8-5 |
Colby Hall (-----) Ryan Gill (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
11/12/2022 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Derek Hafiz (-----) | 8-3 |
Srinjoy Ghosh (-----) Max Ding (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Derek Hafiz (-----) | 9-7 |
Henry Winiecki (-----) Kailash Chari (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Derek Hafiz (-----) | 9-7 |
Charlie Schlenker (-----) Edward Roake (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/25/2022 | F | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Isabella Sicignano (-----) | 9-8 |
Omar Rhazali (-----) Kaya Moe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/25/2022 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Isabella Sicignano (-----) | 8-6 |
Anya Kunar (-----) Kailash Chari (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/25/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Isabella Sicignano (-----) | 8-5 |
Trip Wight (-----) Kristen Chin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Isabella Sicignano (-----) | 8-4 |
Lucio Kombo (-----) Margaret Winiecki (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Omar Rhazali (-----) | 8-5 |
Alexander Podoltsev (-----) Liam Hovorka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Omar Rhazali (-----) | Def |
Peter Chen (-----) Justin Lee (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Omar Rhazali (-----) | 8-2 |
Tomas Medina (-----) Joshua Steere (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 New York Open at Mountainside Racquet Club B18SD | ||
09/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Wesley Nichols (-----) | 8-2 |
Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) Nicolas Iantosca (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
08/28/2022 | F | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Olivia Koziol (-----) | 8-3 |
Max Frias (-----) Isabella Sicignano (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
08/28/2022 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Olivia Koziol (-----) | 8-6 |
Thomas Jani (-----) Katie Driscoll (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
08/28/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Olivia Koziol (-----) | 8-3 |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) Stella Kirby (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
08/27/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Omar Rhazali (-----) | 8-2 |
William Donnelly (-----) Kailash Chari (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
08/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Omar Rhazali (-----) | 9-8 |
Joshua Steere (-----) Tomas Medina (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
08/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Omar Rhazali (-----) | 8-6 |
Dante Chabot (-----) Rudr Malayya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
08/14/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Luke Levanat (-----) | 8-5 |
Andrew Toft (-----) Brady Friesen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
08/14/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Luke Levanat (-----) | 8-5 |
arman mohmand (-----) Nate Roberman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Luke Levanat (-----) | 8-6 |
Evan Lee (-----) Spandan Chandra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/13/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Joseph Lublinsky (-----) | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Lucca Acioly (-----) Tristan Ryerson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/13/2022 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Joseph Lublinsky (-----) | Def |
Sibby Rodi (-----) Ty Host (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ithaca, NY | ||
07/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Wesley Nichols (-----) | 8-5 |
Edward Liao (-----) Julian Messina (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ithaca, NY | ||
07/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Wesley Nichols (-----) | 8-4 |
max loia (-----) Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSL: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
05/29/2022 | 5TH | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Leah Zheng (-----) | 8-4 |
Jolie Zink (-----) Aayush Jhaveri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSL: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
05/29/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Leah Zheng (-----) | 8-5 |
Joseph Lublinsky (-----) Gabriella Mazzeo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSL: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
05/29/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Leah Zheng (-----) | 8-3 |
Kiran Raval (-----) Diya Pachamuthu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSL: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
05/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Leah Zheng (-----) | 8-6 |
Omar Rhazali (-----) Sophia Rhazali (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSL: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
05/28/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kailash Chari (-----) | 8-4 |
Thomas Jani (-----) Lucio Kombo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSL: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Kailash Chari (-----) | 8-3 |
Noah Gilligan (-----) Lucas Bikkesbakker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSL: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
05/28/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kailash Chari (-----) | Def |
Ryan Hovorka (-----) Nicholas Hermes (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA - Tecnifibre Elite 32 | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Wesley Nichols (-----) | 9-8 |
Houston Jacques (-----) Kirthan Holcomb (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/18/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Wesley Nichols (-----) | 4-2 3-4 4-1 |
Sachiv Kumar (-----) Pierce Shaya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/17/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Wesley Nichols (-----) | 4-3 4-3 |
Zidaan Hassan (-----) Adam Memije (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Wesley Nichols (-----) | 3-4 4-3 4-1 |
David Lindsay (-----) Bradley Deeds (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Wesley Nichols (-----) | 3-4 4-2 4-3 |
Nicholas Choo (-----) Oscar Corwin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/27/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Diya Pachamuthu (-----) | 8-3 |
Anya Kunar (-----) Kiran Raval (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/27/2022 | 5TH | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Diya Pachamuthu (-----) | 8-3 |
Maya Muhunthan (-----) Wesley Nichols (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/27/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Diya Pachamuthu (-----) | 8-5 |
Julia Bae (-----) LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Diya Pachamuthu (-----) | 8-2 |
Sophia Rhazali (-----) Omar Rhazali (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/26/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Omar Rhazali (-----) | 9-7 |
Liam Hovorka (-----) Joseph Lublinsky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/26/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Omar Rhazali (-----) | 9-7 |
Kiran Raval (-----) Srinjoy Ghosh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Omar Rhazali (-----) | 8-3 |
William Donnelly (-----) Aayush Jhaveri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Omar Rhazali (-----) | 8-1 |
Alexander Podoltsev (-----) Jay F Dusza (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap