Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Danny Radke (Saint Charles, MO)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA MV B14 Futures #6 | S |
Thomas Griese (-----) |
Zachary Kuo (-----) Mason Thieu (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/09/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA MV B14 Futures #6 | Q |
Thomas Griese (-----) |
Jake Dolphin (-----) Charlie Fair (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/02/2017 | Tournament B16d |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy Dec. Doubles | RR |
Nicholas Fischer (-----) |
Joseph Berglund (-----) Adnan Pattan (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/02/2017 | Tournament B16d |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy Dec. Doubles | RR |
Nicholas Fischer (-----) |
Brian Tokarczyk (-----) Justin Jan (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/02/2017 | Tournament B16d |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy Dec. Doubles | RR |
Nicholas Fischer (-----) |
Clark KENT (-----) Andre Sales (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/19/2017 | Tournament B14d |
STL4-BG12-18 Closed District Championship #3 Doubles | F |
Thomas Griese (-----) |
Nicholas Chun (-----) Rajeshwar Jaladi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
11/17/2017 | Tournament B14d |
STL4-BG12-18 Closed District Championship #3 Doubles | S |
Thomas Griese (-----) |
Nathan Chan (-----) Edward Yue (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA MV BG12 Winter Sweet 16 | F |
Thomas Griese (-----) |
Declan Galligan (-----) Cooper Woestendick (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/10/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA MV BG12 Winter Sweet 16 | S |
Thomas Griese (-----) |
Humza Noor (-----) Carter Olson (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/10/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA MV BG12 Winter Sweet 16 | Q |
Thomas Griese (-----) |
Nicholas Patrick (-----) Zachary Quattro (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/27/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA MV B14 Super #4 | 16 |
Thomas Griese (-----) |
Brett Keeling (-----) Jesper Ohlson (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA MV B14 Futures #5 | 16 |
Thomas Griese (-----) |
Alex Bigsby (-----) Zachary Kuo (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/08/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 TOURNAMENT | S |
Carter Olson (-----) |
Alexander Razeghi (-----) Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 TOURNAMENT | 3RD |
Carter Olson (-----) |
Meethre Barot (-----) Jackson Caldwell (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 TOURNAMENT | Q |
Carter Olson (-----) |
William Dean (-----) Ethan Flores (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 TOURNAMENT | 16 |
Carter Olson (-----) |
Dominik Kaminski (-----) William Secord (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
10/01/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA STL B12-18 Open District Championship #1 (Boys) | F |
Thomas Griese (-----) |
Nicholas Fischer (-----) Alec Rule (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/30/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA STL B12-18 Open District Championship #1 (Boys) | S |
Thomas Griese (-----) |
Brian Tokarczyk (-----) Justin Jan (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | Q |
Carter Olson (-----) |
Brian Kim (-----) Jai Vallurupalli (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | 16 |
Carter Olson (-----) |
Daniel Grieve (-----) Cooper Knutsen (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/07/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 32 |
Pablo Paternostro (-----) |
Leanid Boika (-----) Quang Duong (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 64 |
Pablo Paternostro (-----) |
Ross Cockrell (-----) Denver Holden (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/25/2017 | Tournament B14d |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy July Doubles | F |
Nicholas Chun (-----) |
Nathan Chan (-----) Gaurav Muthusamy (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/25/2017 | Tournament B14d |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy July Doubles | S |
Nicholas Chun (-----) |
Evan Canis (-----) Jacob Dye (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/17/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Ross Cockrell (-----) |
Xander Barber (-----) Nicholas Mangiapane (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B14d |
STL5-Lancer Open | RR |
Thomas Griese (-----) |
Jonah Blanquart (-----) Gaurav Muthusamy (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B14d |
STL5-Lancer Open | RR |
Thomas Griese (-----) |
Clark KENT (-----) Andre Sales (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 2 BG12 & 14 July Tournament | 16 |
Alexander Frusina (-----) |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) Roy Horovitz (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
06/13/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | Q |
Thomas Griese (-----) |
Brett Keeling (-----) Jesper Ohlson (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA STL BG12-18 Open District Championship #2 | F |
Nicholas Fischer (-----) |
Ashwin Chandrasekar (-----) Cooper Knutsen (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA STL BG12-18 Open District Championship #2 | S |
Nicholas Fischer (-----) |
Alex Chen (-----) Edward Yue (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | F |
Thomas Griese (-----) |
Humza Noor (-----) Carter Olson (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/02/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | S |
Thomas Griese (-----) |
Declan Galligan (-----) Cooper Woestendick (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/02/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | Q |
Thomas Griese (-----) |
Ian Bracks (-----) Jacob Cameron (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/02/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | 16 |
Thomas Griese (-----) |
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) Caleb Peterson (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 2 | Q |
Alexander Frusina (-----) |
Humza Noor (-----) Carter Olson (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 2 | 16 |
Alexander Frusina (-----) |
Jaxon Lamb (-----) Andrew Rundle (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | 16 |
Carter Olson (-----) |
Lucas Acevedo (-----) Zade Hyatt (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B14d |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy April Doubles | RR |
Kathan Palagiri (-----) |
Bryce Pattison (-----) Udaykiran Vissa (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B14d |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy April Doubles | RR |
Kathan Palagiri (-----) |
Maxwell Bivens (-----) Charlie Rosenzweig (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/01/2017 | Tournament B14d |
STL5-FRC Top Gun String 'n Swing #1 | RR |
Nathan Chan (-----) |
Maxwell Bivens (-----) Charlie Rosenzweig (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
04/01/2017 | Tournament B14d |
STL5-FRC Top Gun String 'n Swing #1 | RR |
Nathan Chan (-----) |
Alex Chen (-----) Grant Dahl (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/01/2017 | Tournament B14d |
STL5-FRC Top Gun String 'n Swing #1 | RR |
Nathan Chan (-----) |
Adam Osman (-----) Leif Schuster (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B12d |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | F |
Carter Olson (-----) |
Jaxon Lamb (-----) Andrew Rundle (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B12d |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | S |
Carter Olson (-----) |
Maxim Michaels (-----) Andres Wolf (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B12d |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | Q |
Carter Olson (-----) |
Paxton Pritchard (-----) Akhil Sodadasi (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B12d |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | 16 |
Carter Olson (-----) |
Ryan Grunert (-----) Nathan Pitts (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B14d |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy March Doubles #1 | F |
Thomas Griese (-----) |
Dev Nayak (-----) Rory Sutter (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B14d |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy March Doubles #1 | S |
Thomas Griese (-----) |
Nicholas Chun (-----) Rajeshwar Jaladi (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B14d |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy March Doubles #1 | Q |
Thomas Griese (-----) |
Maxwell Bivens (-----) Charlie Rosenzweig (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA MV B12 Futures #1 | F |
Thomas Griese (-----) |
Declan Galligan (-----) Carter Olson (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA MV B12 Futures #1 | S |
Thomas Griese (-----) |
Jacob Cameron (-----) Cristian Pensavalle (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA MV B12 Futures #1 | Q |
Thomas Griese (-----) |
Graham Faris (-----) Trey Lambright (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B14d |
STL4- BG12-18 Closed District Championship #1 Doubles | RR |
Thomas Griese (-----) |
Nicholas Fischer (-----) Rory Sutter (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B14d |
STL4- BG12-18 Closed District Championship #1 Doubles | RR |
Thomas Griese (-----) |
Justin Jan (-----) Brian Tokarczyk (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
01/07/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA MV B12 Super #1 | S |
Mason Thieu (-----) |
Brett Keeling (-----) Jesper Ohlson (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/06/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA MV B12 Super #1 | Q |
Mason Thieu (-----) |
Topher Thornberry (-----) Gregor Wiedeman (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
01/06/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA MV B12 Super #1 | 16 |
Mason Thieu (-----) |
Graham Faris (-----) Trey Lambright (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
USTA MV B14 Futures #6 | ||
12/10/2017 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Thomas Griese (-----) | 8-2 |
Zachary Kuo (-----) Mason Thieu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 Futures #6 | ||
12/09/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Thomas Griese (-----) | 8-5 |
Jake Dolphin (-----) Charlie Fair (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy Dec. Doubles | ||
12/02/2017 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Fischer (-----) | 8-2 |
Joseph Berglund (-----) Adnan Pattan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy Dec. Doubles | ||
12/02/2017 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Fischer (-----) | 8-2 |
Brian Tokarczyk (-----) Justin Jan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy Dec. Doubles | ||
12/02/2017 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Fischer (-----) | 8-4 |
Clark KENT (-----) Andre Sales (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4-BG12-18 Closed District Championship #3 Doubles | ||
11/19/2017 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Thomas Griese (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Nicholas Chun (-----) Rajeshwar Jaladi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4-BG12-18 Closed District Championship #3 Doubles | ||
11/17/2017 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Thomas Griese (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Nathan Chan (-----) Edward Yue (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/11/2017 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Thomas Griese (-----) | 8-3 |
Declan Galligan (-----) Cooper Woestendick (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/10/2017 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Thomas Griese (-----) | 8-6 |
Humza Noor (-----) Carter Olson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/10/2017 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Thomas Griese (-----) | 8-3 |
Nicholas Patrick (-----) Zachary Quattro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 Super #4 | ||
10/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Thomas Griese (-----) | 8-5 |
Brett Keeling (-----) Jesper Ohlson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 Futures #5 | ||
10/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Thomas Griese (-----) | 8-5 |
Alex Bigsby (-----) Zachary Kuo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 TOURNAMENT | ||
10/08/2017 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Carter Olson (-----) | 6-3 |
Alexander Razeghi (-----) Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 TOURNAMENT | ||
10/07/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Carter Olson (-----) | 6-2 |
Meethre Barot (-----) Jackson Caldwell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 TOURNAMENT | ||
10/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Carter Olson (-----) | 6-0 |
William Dean (-----) Ethan Flores (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 TOURNAMENT | ||
10/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Carter Olson (-----) | 6-4 |
Dominik Kaminski (-----) William Secord (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18 Open District Championship #1 (Boys) | ||
10/01/2017 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Thomas Griese (-----) | 8-5 |
Nicholas Fischer (-----) Alec Rule (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18 Open District Championship #1 (Boys) | ||
09/30/2017 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Thomas Griese (-----) | 8-1 |
Brian Tokarczyk (-----) Justin Jan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/02/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Carter Olson (-----) | 8-5 |
Brian Kim (-----) Jai Vallurupalli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Carter Olson (-----) | 8-5 |
Daniel Grieve (-----) Cooper Knutsen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/07/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Pablo Paternostro (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Leanid Boika (-----) Quang Duong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Pablo Paternostro (-----) | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Ross Cockrell (-----) Denver Holden (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy July Doubles | ||
07/25/2017 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nicholas Chun (-----) | 8-4 |
Nathan Chan (-----) Gaurav Muthusamy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy July Doubles | ||
07/25/2017 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nicholas Chun (-----) | 8-1 |
Evan Canis (-----) Jacob Dye (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ross Cockrell (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Xander Barber (-----) Nicholas Mangiapane (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Lancer Open | ||
07/08/2017 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Thomas Griese (-----) | 8-0 |
Jonah Blanquart (-----) Gaurav Muthusamy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Lancer Open | ||
07/08/2017 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Thomas Griese (-----) | Def |
Clark KENT (-----) Andre Sales (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 BG12 & 14 July Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Alexander Frusina (-----) | 6-3 |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) Roy Horovitz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | ||
06/13/2017 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Thomas Griese (-----) | 8-4 |
Brett Keeling (-----) Jesper Ohlson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Open District Championship #2 | ||
06/11/2017 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nicholas Fischer (-----) | 8-0 |
Ashwin Chandrasekar (-----) Cooper Knutsen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Open District Championship #2 | ||
06/10/2017 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nicholas Fischer (-----) | 8-1 |
Alex Chen (-----) Edward Yue (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/03/2017 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Thomas Griese (-----) | 8-5 |
Humza Noor (-----) Carter Olson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/02/2017 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Thomas Griese (-----) | 8-2 |
Declan Galligan (-----) Cooper Woestendick (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/02/2017 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Thomas Griese (-----) | 8-3 |
Ian Bracks (-----) Jacob Cameron (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Thomas Griese (-----) | 8-1 |
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) Caleb Peterson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/20/2017 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Alexander Frusina (-----) | 6-1 |
Humza Noor (-----) Carter Olson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Alexander Frusina (-----) | 6-4 |
Jaxon Lamb (-----) Andrew Rundle (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Carter Olson (-----) | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Lucas Acevedo (-----) Zade Hyatt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy April Doubles | ||
04/08/2017 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kathan Palagiri (-----) | 8-1 |
Bryce Pattison (-----) Udaykiran Vissa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy April Doubles | ||
04/08/2017 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kathan Palagiri (-----) | 8-1 |
Maxwell Bivens (-----) Charlie Rosenzweig (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-FRC Top Gun String 'n Swing #1 | ||
04/01/2017 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nathan Chan (-----) | 8-0 |
Maxwell Bivens (-----) Charlie Rosenzweig (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-FRC Top Gun String 'n Swing #1 | ||
04/01/2017 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nathan Chan (-----) | 8-5 |
Alex Chen (-----) Grant Dahl (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-FRC Top Gun String 'n Swing #1 | ||
04/01/2017 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nathan Chan (-----) | 8-0 |
Adam Osman (-----) Leif Schuster (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/25/2017 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Carter Olson (-----) | 7-5 7-5 |
Jaxon Lamb (-----) Andrew Rundle (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/25/2017 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Carter Olson (-----) | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Maxim Michaels (-----) Andres Wolf (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Carter Olson (-----) | 6-4 7-6 |
Paxton Pritchard (-----) Akhil Sodadasi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Carter Olson (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Ryan Grunert (-----) Nathan Pitts (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy March Doubles #1 | ||
03/04/2017 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Thomas Griese (-----) | 8-7 |
Dev Nayak (-----) Rory Sutter (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy March Doubles #1 | ||
03/04/2017 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Thomas Griese (-----) | 8-2 |
Nicholas Chun (-----) Rajeshwar Jaladi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Mobile Tennis Academy March Doubles #1 | ||
03/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Thomas Griese (-----) | 8-0 |
Maxwell Bivens (-----) Charlie Rosenzweig (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B12 Futures #1 | ||
02/19/2017 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Thomas Griese (-----) | 9-8 |
Declan Galligan (-----) Carter Olson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B12 Futures #1 | ||
02/19/2017 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Thomas Griese (-----) | 8-0 |
Jacob Cameron (-----) Cristian Pensavalle (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B12 Futures #1 | ||
02/18/2017 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Thomas Griese (-----) | 8-4 |
Graham Faris (-----) Trey Lambright (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4- BG12-18 Closed District Championship #1 Doubles | ||
01/15/2017 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Thomas Griese (-----) | 6-2 7-5 |
Nicholas Fischer (-----) Rory Sutter (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4- BG12-18 Closed District Championship #1 Doubles | ||
01/14/2017 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Thomas Griese (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Justin Jan (-----) Brian Tokarczyk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B12 Super #1 | ||
01/07/2017 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Mason Thieu (-----) | 8-5 |
Brett Keeling (-----) Jesper Ohlson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B12 Super #1 | ||
01/06/2017 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mason Thieu (-----) | 8-0 |
Topher Thornberry (-----) Gregor Wiedeman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B12 Super #1 | ||
01/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mason Thieu (-----) | 8-1 |
Graham Faris (-----) Trey Lambright (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap