Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Dash Parkinson-Lubold (Pleasanton, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/19/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | S |
Noah Nguyen (-----) |
Raj Pisal (-----) Nikhil Srivatsa (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | Q |
Noah Nguyen (-----) |
Harsha Karakala Reddy (-----) Wittman Bulger (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | 16 |
Noah Nguyen (-----) |
Nicolas Cudny (-----) Sebastien Cudny (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | 3RD |
Noah Nguyen (-----) |
Connor Lin (-----) RJ Kuo (-----) |
W | 4-1 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | NO-S |
Noah Nguyen (-----) |
Gordon Jung (-----) Ishaan Rout (-----) |
W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | NO-Q |
Noah Nguyen (-----) |
Dylan Donovan (-----) Lucas Smolko (-----) |
W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | 16 |
Noah Nguyen (-----) |
Collin De Oliveira (-----) Calado Fazal (-----) |
L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | NW-F |
Noah Nguyen (-----) |
Benjamin Truong (-----) Ishaan Rout (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | NW-S |
Noah Nguyen (-----) |
Sebastien Cudny (-----) ARYA BALAN BALAKRISHNAN (-----) |
W | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | NO-Q |
Noah Nguyen (-----) |
Oliver Carpenter (-----) Aayush Khadpe (-----) |
L | 5-4 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | 16 |
Noah Nguyen (-----) |
Nadaul Cheam (-----) George Santalov (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | 32 |
Noah Nguyen (-----) |
Dylan Donovan (-----) Lucas Smolko (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Mixed Dominant Duo Team Tournament | 3RD |
Lily Bazemore (-----) |
Charlotte Weber (-----) Noah Nguyen (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Mixed Dominant Duo Team Tournament | S |
Lily Bazemore (-----) |
Magnus Weng (-----) Audrey Feng (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Mixed Dominant Duo Team Tournament | Q |
Lily Bazemore (-----) |
Ava Brewer (-----) Sze Ting Chen (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Mixed Dominant Duo Team Tournament | 16 |
Lily Bazemore (-----) |
Benjamin Truong (-----) Iris Vong (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | SO-F |
Noah Nguyen (-----) |
Keigo Kamata (-----) Benjamin Truong (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | SO-S |
Noah Nguyen (-----) |
Aaron Sharma (-----) Ishaan Rout (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | W-Q |
Noah Nguyen (-----) |
Connor Lin (-----) RJ Kuo (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | 16 |
Noah Nguyen (-----) |
Subedei Enkhtuvshin (-----) Yoshan Murugesh (-----) |
L | 5-4 5-3 |
S | ----- |
07/24/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | F |
Axel Scott (-----) |
Julian Zhang (-----) Greylon Durkin (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | S |
Axel Scott (-----) |
Yok Chai Ma (-----) Alexander Nguyen (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | Q |
Axel Scott (-----) |
Rishi Palle (-----) Aaron Sharma (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
07/18/2023 | Tournament B16d |
N.P.T. Level 5 Doubles Champiocship | F |
Noah Nguyen (-----) |
hudson ward (-----) Nikhil Srivatsa (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/18/2023 | Tournament B16d |
N.P.T. Level 5 Doubles Champiocship | S |
Noah Nguyen (-----) |
Yuki Hase (-----) Aayush Khadpe (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/17/2023 | Tournament B16d |
N.P.T. Level 5 Doubles Champiocship | Q |
Noah Nguyen (-----) |
Eddie Zhang (-----) Jeffrey Zhang (-----) |
W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | 3RD |
Axel Scott (-----) |
Somei Ogata (-----) David Jin (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | NO-S |
Axel Scott (-----) |
ARYA BALAN BALAKRISHNAN (-----) Theeran Sivakumar (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | Q |
Axel Scott (-----) |
Vincent Wang (-----) Shiven Mehta (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | 16 |
Axel Scott (-----) |
Alexander Nguyen (-----) Yoshan Murugesh (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12 & 14 Sectional Championships | F |
Raj Pisal (-----) |
Nikhil Srivatsa (-----) Cayden Laughton (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12 & 14 Sectional Championships | S |
Raj Pisal (-----) |
Vedansh Pande (-----) Kyler Sigurdsson (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12 & 14 Sectional Championships | Q |
Raj Pisal (-----) |
Benjamin Jin (-----) Rithvik Navad (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12 & 14 Sectional Championships | 16 |
Raj Pisal (-----) |
Bhanupratap Doodi (-----) Michael Szilagy (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | 16 |
Noah Nguyen (-----) |
Kenn Wijesekara (-----) Rishi Palle (-----) |
L | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Roseville, CA | 16 |
Lucas Rowe (-----) |
Collin Qu (-----) Anay Kulkarni (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Level 5 Junior 16s Dominant Duo Team Tournament | SO-F |
Yuki Hase (-----) |
Axel Scott (-----) Ishwar Jayaraman (-----) |
L | 4-0 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Level 5 Junior 16s Dominant Duo Team Tournament | SO-S |
Yuki Hase (-----) |
SURYA PRABHAKARAN BALAKRISHNAN (-----) ARYA BALAN BALAKRISHNAN (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Level 5 Junior 16s Dominant Duo Team Tournament | W-Q |
Yuki Hase (-----) |
Alexander Steele (-----) Cayden Laughton (-----) |
W | 3-5 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Level 5 Junior 16s Dominant Duo Team Tournament | 16 |
Yuki Hase (-----) |
Alexander Nguyen (-----) Kaden Sigurdsson (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Las Vegas, NV | Q |
Akito Kato (-----) |
Greylon Durkin (-----) Julian Zhang (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Las Vegas, NV | 16 |
Akito Kato (-----) |
Balin Gupta (-----) Colin Cerminara (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Claremont, CA | 16 |
Arjun Krishnan (-----) |
Peyton Barrett (-----) William Zhang (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Color Burst Team Event | P1-F |
Areeb Mefta (-----) |
Alec Rodriguez-Fields (-----) Arnav Hingorani (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Color Burst Team Event | R1 |
Taiki Bortolin (-----) |
Greylon Durkin (-----) Teddy Long (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Color Burst Team Event | R2 |
Janae Preston (-----) |
Ashwin Willy (-----) Sofia Stahle (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Color Burst Team Event | R3 |
Kaley Gravel (-----) |
Sadira Ouyang (-----) Ketan Garg (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | ||
11/19/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Noah Nguyen (-----) | 4-1 4-5 1-0 |
Raj Pisal (-----) Nikhil Srivatsa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | ||
11/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Noah Nguyen (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Harsha Karakala Reddy (-----) Wittman Bulger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Noah Nguyen (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Nicolas Cudny (-----) Sebastien Cudny (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
10/01/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Noah Nguyen (-----) | 4-1 3-5 1-0 |
Connor Lin (-----) RJ Kuo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
10/01/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Noah Nguyen (-----) | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Gordon Jung (-----) Ishaan Rout (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
09/30/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Noah Nguyen (-----) | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Dylan Donovan (-----) Lucas Smolko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Noah Nguyen (-----) | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Collin De Oliveira (-----) Calado Fazal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/24/2023 | NW-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Noah Nguyen (-----) | 4-2 5-4 |
Benjamin Truong (-----) Ishaan Rout (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/24/2023 | NW-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Noah Nguyen (-----) | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Sebastien Cudny (-----) ARYA BALAN BALAKRISHNAN (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/23/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Noah Nguyen (-----) | 5-4 3-5 1-0 |
Oliver Carpenter (-----) Aayush Khadpe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Noah Nguyen (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Nadaul Cheam (-----) George Santalov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/23/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Noah Nguyen (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
Dylan Donovan (-----) Lucas Smolko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Mixed Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
09/03/2023 | 3RD | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Lily Bazemore (-----) | 5-3 5-3 |
Charlotte Weber (-----) Noah Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Mixed Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Lily Bazemore (-----) | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Magnus Weng (-----) Audrey Feng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Mixed Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Lily Bazemore (-----) | 5-4 4-1 |
Ava Brewer (-----) Sze Ting Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Mixed Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Lily Bazemore (-----) | 4-2 4-2 |
Benjamin Truong (-----) Iris Vong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
08/20/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Noah Nguyen (-----) | Def |
Keigo Kamata (-----) Benjamin Truong (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
08/20/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Noah Nguyen (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
Aaron Sharma (-----) Ishaan Rout (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
08/19/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Noah Nguyen (-----) | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Connor Lin (-----) RJ Kuo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Noah Nguyen (-----) | 5-4 5-3 |
Subedei Enkhtuvshin (-----) Yoshan Murugesh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
07/24/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Axel Scott (-----) | 8-3 |
Julian Zhang (-----) Greylon Durkin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
07/23/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Axel Scott (-----) | 8-2 |
Yok Chai Ma (-----) Alexander Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Axel Scott (-----) | 9-8 |
Rishi Palle (-----) Aaron Sharma (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 5 Doubles Champiocship | ||
07/18/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Noah Nguyen (-----) | 7-5 6-3 |
hudson ward (-----) Nikhil Srivatsa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 5 Doubles Champiocship | ||
07/18/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Noah Nguyen (-----) | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Yuki Hase (-----) Aayush Khadpe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 5 Doubles Champiocship | ||
07/17/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Noah Nguyen (-----) | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Eddie Zhang (-----) Jeffrey Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | ||
06/25/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Axel Scott (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Somei Ogata (-----) David Jin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | ||
06/24/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Axel Scott (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
ARYA BALAN BALAKRISHNAN (-----) Theeran Sivakumar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Axel Scott (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Vincent Wang (-----) Shiven Mehta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Axel Scott (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Alexander Nguyen (-----) Yoshan Murugesh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12 & 14 Sectional Championships | ||
06/18/2023 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Raj Pisal (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Nikhil Srivatsa (-----) Cayden Laughton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12 & 14 Sectional Championships | ||
06/18/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Raj Pisal (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Vedansh Pande (-----) Kyler Sigurdsson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12 & 14 Sectional Championships | ||
06/17/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Raj Pisal (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Benjamin Jin (-----) Rithvik Navad (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12 & 14 Sectional Championships | ||
06/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Raj Pisal (-----) | 4-2 4-0 |
Bhanupratap Doodi (-----) Michael Szilagy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Noah Nguyen (-----) | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
Kenn Wijesekara (-----) Rishi Palle (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Lucas Rowe (-----) | 8-4 |
Collin Qu (-----) Anay Kulkarni (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Junior 16s Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
04/23/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Yuki Hase (-----) | 4-0 0-4 1-0 |
Axel Scott (-----) Ishwar Jayaraman (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Junior 16s Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
04/23/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Yuki Hase (-----) | Def |
SURYA PRABHAKARAN BALAKRISHNAN (-----) ARYA BALAN BALAKRISHNAN (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Junior 16s Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
04/22/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Yuki Hase (-----) | 3-5 5-3 1-0 |
Alexander Steele (-----) Cayden Laughton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Junior 16s Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Yuki Hase (-----) | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
Alexander Nguyen (-----) Kaden Sigurdsson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Akito Kato (-----) | 8-5 |
Greylon Durkin (-----) Julian Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Akito Kato (-----) | 8-0 |
Balin Gupta (-----) Colin Cerminara (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Claremont, CA | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Arjun Krishnan (-----) | 8-2 |
Peyton Barrett (-----) William Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Color Burst Team Event | ||
01/28/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Areeb Mefta (-----) | 6-3 |
Alec Rodriguez-Fields (-----) Arnav Hingorani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Color Burst Team Event | ||
01/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Taiki Bortolin (-----) | 6-4 |
Greylon Durkin (-----) Teddy Long (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Color Burst Team Event | ||
01/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Janae Preston (-----) | 7-5 |
Ashwin Willy (-----) Sofia Stahle (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Color Burst Team Event | ||
01/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Kaley Gravel (-----) | 6-3 |
Sadira Ouyang (-----) Ketan Garg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap