Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Davidson Lynch (Florence, SC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/17/2017 | Tournament B10d |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Mira - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | RR |
Everest Kim (-----) |
Kai Robertson (-----) Dane Turner (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/16/2017 | Tournament B10d |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Mira - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | RR |
Everest Kim (-----) |
Jack Green (-----) Luke Skillman (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/15/2017 | Tournament B10d |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Mira - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | RR |
Everest Kim (-----) |
Foster Cahill (-----) Caleb Cahill (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
08/11/2017 | Tournament B10d |
Peanut Patch Junior Open (formerly Pepsi Junior Open) DOUBLES - SC L2 (STA L 3) | F |
Jack Green (-----) |
Gavin Goode (-----) Griffin Goode (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
08/11/2017 | Tournament B10d |
Peanut Patch Junior Open (formerly Pepsi Junior Open) DOUBLES - SC L2 (STA L 3) | S |
Jack Green (-----) |
Foster Cahill (-----) Jack Kirby (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B10d |
SC Closed Jr Hardcourt State Championship (STA L4) - SC L2 | F |
Everest Kim (-----) |
George Hyden (-----) Andre Ziskind (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B10d |
SC Closed Jr Hardcourt State Championship (STA L4) - SC L2 | S |
Everest Kim (-----) |
Foster Cahill (-----) Evan Phillips (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B10d |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - EAST | NO-F |
James Herbert (-----) |
Graeme Angus (-----) Liam Hegarty (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B10d |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - EAST | NO-S |
James Herbert (-----) |
Flavius Henderson II (-----) Philip Lewis (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B10d |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - EAST | NO-Q |
James Herbert (-----) |
Slade Funderburk (-----) Andy Ivanov (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
06/09/2017 | Tournament B10d |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - EAST | 16 |
James Herbert (-----) |
Ben Powell (-----) Kai Villagomez (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
06/09/2017 | Tournament B10d |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - EAST | 32 |
James Herbert (-----) |
Ethan He (-----) Ethan Wan (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
05/26/2017 | Tournament B10d |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L3 SC L1 | Q |
John Roland Dawkins (-----) |
gibson goodroe (-----) Jack Green (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
05/26/2017 | Tournament B10d |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L3 SC L1 | 16 |
John Roland Dawkins (-----) |
Hank Greenway (-----) Walter Long (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B10d |
Iris Junior Championships-SC L3 | Q |
John Roland Dawkins (-----) |
Jacobus Smit (-----) Jacques Smit (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B10d |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 DOUBLES | F |
John Roland Dawkins (-----) |
Graeme Angus (-----) Liam Hegarty (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
03/10/2017 | Tournament B10d |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 DOUBLES | S |
John Roland Dawkins (-----) |
George Hyden (-----) Luke Skillman (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
03/10/2017 | Tournament B10d |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 DOUBLES | Q |
John Roland Dawkins (-----) |
Slade Funderburk (-----) Tejus Ranadive (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B10d |
Bruce's Yam Slam Junior Open- SC L3 | F |
John Roland Dawkins (-----) |
James Herbert (-----) Hamilton Huitt (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Mira - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | ||
09/17/2017 | RR | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Everest Kim (-----) | 6-1 |
Kai Robertson (-----) Dane Turner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Mira - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | ||
09/16/2017 | RR | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Everest Kim (-----) | 6-2 |
Jack Green (-----) Luke Skillman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Mira - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | ||
09/15/2017 | RR | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Everest Kim (-----) | 6-1 |
Foster Cahill (-----) Caleb Cahill (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open (formerly Pepsi Junior Open) DOUBLES - SC L2 (STA L 3) | ||
08/11/2017 | F | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Jack Green (-----) | 6-4 |
Gavin Goode (-----) Griffin Goode (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open (formerly Pepsi Junior Open) DOUBLES - SC L2 (STA L 3) | ||
08/11/2017 | S | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Jack Green (-----) | 6-1 |
Foster Cahill (-----) Jack Kirby (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Closed Jr Hardcourt State Championship (STA L4) - SC L2 | ||
06/25/2017 | F | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Everest Kim (-----) | 7-6 |
George Hyden (-----) Andre Ziskind (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Closed Jr Hardcourt State Championship (STA L4) - SC L2 | ||
06/24/2017 | S | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Everest Kim (-----) | 6-2 |
Foster Cahill (-----) Evan Phillips (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - EAST | ||
06/12/2017 | NO-F | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
James Herbert (-----) | 6-3 |
Graeme Angus (-----) Liam Hegarty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - EAST | ||
06/11/2017 | NO-S | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
James Herbert (-----) | 7-6 |
Flavius Henderson II (-----) Philip Lewis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - EAST | ||
06/10/2017 | NO-Q | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
James Herbert (-----) | 6-3 |
Slade Funderburk (-----) Andy Ivanov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - EAST | ||
06/09/2017 | 16 | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
James Herbert (-----) | 6-2 |
Ben Powell (-----) Kai Villagomez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - EAST | ||
06/09/2017 | 32 | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
James Herbert (-----) | 6-1 |
Ethan He (-----) Ethan Wan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L3 SC L1 | ||
05/26/2017 | Q | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
John Roland Dawkins (-----) | 6-2 |
gibson goodroe (-----) Jack Green (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L3 SC L1 | ||
05/26/2017 | 16 | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
John Roland Dawkins (-----) | 6-3 |
Hank Greenway (-----) Walter Long (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Iris Junior Championships-SC L3 | ||
05/06/2017 | Q | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
John Roland Dawkins (-----) | 6-3 |
Jacobus Smit (-----) Jacques Smit (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 DOUBLES | ||
03/11/2017 | F | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
John Roland Dawkins (-----) | 6-3 |
Graeme Angus (-----) Liam Hegarty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 DOUBLES | ||
03/10/2017 | S | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
John Roland Dawkins (-----) | 6-4 |
George Hyden (-----) Luke Skillman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 DOUBLES | ||
03/10/2017 | Q | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
John Roland Dawkins (-----) | 6-3 |
Slade Funderburk (-----) Tejus Ranadive (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bruce's Yam Slam Junior Open- SC L3 | ||
02/18/2017 | F | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
John Roland Dawkins (-----) | 9-7 |
James Herbert (-----) Hamilton Huitt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap