Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Davis Taylor (Brookhaven, GA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/08/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 32 |
AJ Mercer (-----) |
Nishesh Basavareddy (-----) Kyle Kang (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
AJ Mercer (-----) |
Aniketh Poruri (-----) Elliot Wasserman (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
AJ Mercer (-----) |
Nikola Plavsic (-----) Nicholas Reeves (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Level 2: Rome, GA | 16 |
Parker Mariencheck (-----) |
Kristian Blagoev (-----) Morgan Woodson (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Paula Dougherty (-----) |
Otto Sewell (-----) Peyton Philemon (-----) |
W | 8-7 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Jaden Brady (-----) |
Otto Sewell (-----) Ethan Carr (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | F |
Jaden Brady (-----) |
Jaxon Lamb (-----) Lochlan Seth (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | S |
Paula Dougherty (-----) |
Cody Benton (-----) Maeve Thornton (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | S |
Jaden Brady (-----) |
Cody Benton (-----) Kai Villagomez (-----) |
W | 8-7 | S | ----- |
02/13/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Key Biscayne, FL | F |
Jacob Smith (-----) |
Ninad Raut (-----) Nikola Parichkov (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Key Biscayne, FL | S |
Jacob Smith (-----) |
Shaurya Bharadwaj (-----) Aidan Atwood (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Key Biscayne, FL | Q |
Jacob Smith (-----) |
Nikita Filin (-----) Asror Ismoilov (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Key Biscayne, FL | 16 |
Jacob Smith (-----) |
Dylan Fayerman (-----) Dylan Atkinson (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
AJ Mercer (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Nishesh Basavareddy (-----) Kyle Kang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/04/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
AJ Mercer (-----) | 7-6 6-1 |
Aniketh Poruri (-----) Elliot Wasserman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/04/2023 | 128 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
AJ Mercer (-----) | 7-5 6-2 |
Nikola Plavsic (-----) Nicholas Reeves (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 2: Rome, GA | ||
05/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Parker Mariencheck (-----) | 8-4 |
Kristian Blagoev (-----) Morgan Woodson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Paula Dougherty (-----) | 8-7 |
Otto Sewell (-----) Peyton Philemon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jaden Brady (-----) | 8-4 |
Otto Sewell (-----) Ethan Carr (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jaden Brady (-----) | 8-5 |
Jaxon Lamb (-----) Lochlan Seth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Paula Dougherty (-----) | 8-1 |
Cody Benton (-----) Maeve Thornton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jaden Brady (-----) | 8-7 |
Cody Benton (-----) Kai Villagomez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne, FL | ||
02/13/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jacob Smith (-----) | 8-5 |
Ninad Raut (-----) Nikola Parichkov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne, FL | ||
02/12/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jacob Smith (-----) | 8-6 |
Shaurya Bharadwaj (-----) Aidan Atwood (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne, FL | ||
02/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jacob Smith (-----) | 8-2 |
Nikita Filin (-----) Asror Ismoilov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne, FL | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jacob Smith (-----) | 8-5 |
Dylan Fayerman (-----) Dylan Atkinson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap