Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Declan Galligan (West Des Moines, IA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/25/2023 | Tournament B18d |
B18 | National Indoor Championships | 16 |
Jack Ingram (-----) |
Cody Benton (-----) Woodson McMillin (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA MV B18 #2 | S |
Cristian Pensavalle (-----) |
Rocco Regnier (-----) Micah Ward (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA MV B18 #2 | Q |
Cristian Pensavalle (-----) |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) Porter Arens (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 16 |
Cyrus Mahjoob (-----) |
Stiles Brockett (-----) Nikita Filin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/08/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 32 |
Cyrus Mahjoob (-----) |
Mikel Anderson (-----) Stephan Gershfeld (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Cyrus Mahjoob (-----) |
Aaron Sandler (-----) Alexander Sterin (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/14/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 16 |
William Manning (-----) |
Kartik Mandla (-----) Alex Feies (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/12/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
William Manning (-----) |
Maxim Kalinin (-----) Marko Arboleda (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
William Manning (-----) |
Charlie Robin (-----) Ajay Kartik (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Oklahoma City, OK | Q |
Creed Skinner (-----) |
Gopal Koduri (-----) Dmitri Goubin (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Overland Park, KS | Q |
Creed Skinner (-----) |
Nicholas Roddy (-----) Dylan Fayerman (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | F |
Kale Mize (-----) |
Krish Arora (-----) Parashar Bharadwaj (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/31/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | S |
Kale Mize (-----) |
Nicholas Mangiapane (-----) Gabe Avram (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- |
03/30/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | Q |
Kale Mize (-----) |
Kase Schinnerer (-----) Tygen Goldammer (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/28/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 16 |
Kale Mize (-----) |
Alexander Sterin (-----) Aaron Sandler (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
03/07/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | SO-F |
Nolan Ranger (-----) |
Cassius Chinlund (-----) Langdon Tingleaf (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/06/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | SO-S |
Nolan Ranger (-----) |
Colson Wells (-----) Owen Megargee (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | W-Q |
Nolan Ranger (-----) |
Andrew Ena (-----) Jack Ingram (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | 16 |
Nolan Ranger (-----) |
Creed Skinner (-----) William Manning (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/13/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Las Vegas, NV | F |
Kale Mize (-----) |
Cassius Chinlund (-----) Dylan Jaen (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Las Vegas, NV | S |
Kale Mize (-----) |
Dylan Blenkiron (-----) Rocco Mendez (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Las Vegas, NV | Q |
Kale Mize (-----) |
Cameron Kruep (-----) Nathan Gold (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
National Winter Championships | 3RD |
Kale Mize (-----) |
Sanjeev Chundu (-----) Robert Zhang (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
01/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
National Winter Championships | S |
Kale Mize (-----) |
Xander Barber (-----) Nicholas Mangiapane (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/01/2023 | Tournament B18d |
National Winter Championships | Q |
Kale Mize (-----) |
Gabe Avram (-----) Roberto Ferrer Guimaraes (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
B18 | National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jack Ingram (-----) | 8-5 |
Cody Benton (-----) Woodson McMillin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B18 #2 | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Cristian Pensavalle (-----) | 8-6 |
Rocco Regnier (-----) Micah Ward (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B18 #2 | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Cristian Pensavalle (-----) | 8-5 |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) Porter Arens (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Cyrus Mahjoob (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Stiles Brockett (-----) Nikita Filin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Cyrus Mahjoob (-----) | 6-4 7-6 |
Mikel Anderson (-----) Stephan Gershfeld (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/04/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Cyrus Mahjoob (-----) | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Aaron Sandler (-----) Alexander Sterin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
William Manning (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Kartik Mandla (-----) Alex Feies (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
William Manning (-----) | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Maxim Kalinin (-----) Marko Arboleda (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
William Manning (-----) | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Charlie Robin (-----) Ajay Kartik (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Creed Skinner (-----) | 9-7 |
Gopal Koduri (-----) Dmitri Goubin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Overland Park, KS | ||
05/20/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Creed Skinner (-----) | 8-4 |
Nicholas Roddy (-----) Dylan Fayerman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
04/01/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Kale Mize (-----) | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Krish Arora (-----) Parashar Bharadwaj (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/31/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Kale Mize (-----) | 6-4 7-6 |
Nicholas Mangiapane (-----) Gabe Avram (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Kale Mize (-----) | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Kase Schinnerer (-----) Tygen Goldammer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Kale Mize (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Alexander Sterin (-----) Aaron Sandler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/07/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nolan Ranger (-----) | 8-6 |
Cassius Chinlund (-----) Langdon Tingleaf (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nolan Ranger (-----) | 8-4 |
Colson Wells (-----) Owen Megargee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nolan Ranger (-----) | 8-6 |
Andrew Ena (-----) Jack Ingram (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nolan Ranger (-----) | 8-6 |
Creed Skinner (-----) William Manning (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
02/13/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Kale Mize (-----) | 8-4 |
Cassius Chinlund (-----) Dylan Jaen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
02/12/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Kale Mize (-----) | 9-7 |
Dylan Blenkiron (-----) Rocco Mendez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
02/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Kale Mize (-----) | 8-2 |
Cameron Kruep (-----) Nathan Gold (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
01/03/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Kale Mize (-----) | 5-7 6-3 6-1 |
Sanjeev Chundu (-----) Robert Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
01/02/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Kale Mize (-----) | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Xander Barber (-----) Nicholas Mangiapane (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
01/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Kale Mize (-----) | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Gabe Avram (-----) Roberto Ferrer Guimaraes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap