Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Dennis Wang (Livingston, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | Q |
Jordan Lee (-----) |
Maya Muhunthan (-----) Jackson Rich (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/17/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | F |
Jordan Lee (-----) |
Andrew Yim (-----) Zoe Yao (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | S |
Jordan Lee (-----) |
Drew Gilbert (-----) Gretchen Wolfe (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | Q |
Jordan Lee (-----) |
Sam Saeed (-----) Giana Marks (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
12/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | 16 |
Jordan Lee (-----) |
MINAKSHI MULIYIL (-----) Kenya Takaku (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Open Unity Cup at Centercourt- BG18 | R3 |
Connor Chun (-----) |
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) Brady Macbride (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Open Unity Cup at Centercourt- BG18 | R1 |
Connor Chun (-----) |
Stanley Hoo (-----) Omar Aboseada (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
12/08/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Open Unity Cup at Centercourt- BG18 | R2 |
Connor Chun (-----) |
Jens Holger Nissen (-----) Nathan Arnold (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/02/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 OPEN WOTC OPEN MIXED DOUBLES BG16 | C-Q |
Charlene Dong (-----) |
Evan Lee (-----) Katherine Kendall (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/02/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 OPEN WOTC OPEN MIXED DOUBLES BG16 | 16 |
Charlene Dong (-----) |
Keira Kapur (-----) Ryan Hao (-----) |
L | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | 5-8 |
Zicong Wang (-----) |
Charles Martin (-----) Henry Groves (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | Q |
Zicong Wang (-----) |
Drew Gilbert (-----) Elijah Johnson (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | 16 |
Lily Dematas (-----) |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) Jordan Lee (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | 16 |
Zicong Wang (-----) |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) Hudson Marston (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | 16 |
Jordan Lee (-----) |
Alina Vysochenko (-----) Oleksandr Vysochenko (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | C-16 |
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) |
Karl Volles (-----) Brayden Bonetti (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/22/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | C-16Q |
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) |
Elijah Glaze (-----) Aryan Grover (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/22/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | 32 |
Jordan Lee (-----) |
Leila Souayah (-----) Karl Volles (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/22/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | 32 |
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) |
Aayush Vartak (-----) Tristan Stratton (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | F |
Evan Lee (-----) |
Jack Reis (-----) Anuj Mathur (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | S |
Evan Lee (-----) |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) Volodymyr Dombrovskyi (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | Q |
Evan Lee (-----) |
Rocco Roti (-----) Vincent Chang (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | 16 |
Evan Lee (-----) |
CHRISTOPHER CHO (-----) Michael Berman (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed USTA EASTERN UNITY CUP BG16 | R3 |
Charles Martin (-----) |
Drew Gilbert (-----) Jack Reis (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed USTA EASTERN UNITY CUP BG16 | R2 |
Charles Martin (-----) |
Evan Lee (-----) Bode Vujnovich (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed USTA EASTERN UNITY CUP BG16 | R1 |
Charles Martin (-----) |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) Vincenzo Caruso (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Mountainside BG16 (WTN) | R3 |
Neel Nimbalkar (-----) |
ANISH Reddy PYLLA (-----) Ahmad Mushahid (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Mountainside BG16 (WTN) | R2 |
Leila Souayah (-----) |
Karl Volles (-----) Sophia Lee (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Mountainside BG16 (WTN) | R2 |
Neel Nimbalkar (-----) |
Agastya Dewan (-----) Karl Volles (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
08/18/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Mountainside BG16 (WTN) | R1 |
Neel Nimbalkar (-----) |
Cameron Weiss (-----) Shayan Chatiwala (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | 64 |
Morgan Rich (-----) |
Andrej Markovic (-----) Nicolas Pedraza (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | 128 |
Morgan Rich (-----) |
Alejandro Puentes (-----) Ethan Dawson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/27/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
14s Intersectional Team Tournament at West Point | R1 |
Sylvana Jalbert (-----) |
Morgan Rich (-----) Leala Kramer (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/27/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
14s Intersectional Team Tournament at West Point | R2 |
Alexandra Zykova (-----) |
Qi Ao (-----) Kimberly Tai (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/27/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
14s Intersectional Team Tournament at West Point | R3 |
Zesen Wang (-----) |
Charles Martin (-----) Eita Mishima (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/27/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
14s Intersectional Team Tournament at West Point | R4 |
Sylvana Jalbert (-----) |
Rafael Rauf (-----) Zinnia DeAngelis (-----) |
W | 1-0 | ----- | ----- |
07/27/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
14s Intersectional Team Tournament at West Point | R4 |
Madelyn Chang (-----) |
Rafael Rauf (-----) Zinnia DeAngelis (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
07/27/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
14s Intersectional Team Tournament at West Point | R5 |
Alana Lee (-----) |
Preston Lubiniecki (-----) Molly Martin (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | 16 |
Charles Martin (-----) |
Henry Groves (-----) Drew Gilbert (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | C-Q |
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) |
James Sacco (-----) Giovanni Rezk (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | C-16 |
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) Evan Lee (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/22/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | 16 |
Lily Dematas (-----) |
Sasha Rondos (-----) Bassil Touban (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/22/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | 32 |
Lily Dematas (-----) |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) Kenza Kharbouch (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | 16 |
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) |
Oleksandr Vysochenko (-----) Nate Roberman (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- |
04/21/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | 32 |
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) |
Jack Casciato (-----) Max Yakovlev (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Open MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | Q |
Rowan Qalbani (-----) |
brian windsor (-----) Sourish Gadhi (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Open MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | 16 |
Rowan Qalbani (-----) |
Rishabh Ramaswamy (-----) Dhruv Ramaswamy (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Virginia Beach, VA: Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 16 |
Dylan Jones (-----) |
Ryan Corcoran (-----) Kahven Singh (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/03/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | 16 |
Charlene Dong (-----) |
Elijah Johnson (-----) Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
02/03/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | W-S |
Charlene Dong (-----) |
Mila Montero (-----) Jack Reis (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
02/03/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | W-Q |
Charlene Dong (-----) |
Lily Dematas (-----) Cameron Weiss (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
02/03/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | SW-F |
Charlene Dong (-----) |
ANISH Reddy PYLLA (-----) Emma Ha (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | C-Q |
Jack Casciato (-----) |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) Shashank Reddy Pennabadi (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | C-16 |
Jack Casciato (-----) |
Drew Gilbert (-----) Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | 16 |
Emma Ha (-----) |
Anabelle Janczyk (-----) Drew Gilbert (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | 32 |
Emma Ha (-----) |
Chase Thomas (-----) Anthony Abbott (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/27/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | 16 |
Jack Casciato (-----) |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) Anuj Mathur (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/27/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | 32 |
Jack Casciato (-----) |
brian windsor (-----) Sourish Gadhi (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/28/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Jordan Lee (-----) | 8-3 |
Maya Muhunthan (-----) Jackson Rich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/17/2023 | F | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Jordan Lee (-----) | 6-3 |
Andrew Yim (-----) Zoe Yao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/16/2023 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Jordan Lee (-----) | 6-2 |
Drew Gilbert (-----) Gretchen Wolfe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Jordan Lee (-----) | 6-2 |
Sam Saeed (-----) Giana Marks (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Jordan Lee (-----) | 6-0 |
MINAKSHI MULIYIL (-----) Kenya Takaku (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Unity Cup at Centercourt- BG18 | ||
12/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Connor Chun (-----) | 7-6 |
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) Brady Macbride (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Unity Cup at Centercourt- BG18 | ||
12/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Connor Chun (-----) | 6-4 |
Stanley Hoo (-----) Omar Aboseada (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Unity Cup at Centercourt- BG18 | ||
12/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Connor Chun (-----) | 6-3 |
Jens Holger Nissen (-----) Nathan Arnold (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN WOTC OPEN MIXED DOUBLES BG16 | ||
12/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Charlene Dong (-----) | 8-4 |
Evan Lee (-----) Katherine Kendall (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN WOTC OPEN MIXED DOUBLES BG16 | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Charlene Dong (-----) | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Keira Kapur (-----) Ryan Hao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
11/12/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Zicong Wang (-----) | 9-8 |
Charles Martin (-----) Henry Groves (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Zicong Wang (-----) | 8-5 |
Drew Gilbert (-----) Elijah Johnson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Lily Dematas (-----) | 8-2 |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) Jordan Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
11/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Zicong Wang (-----) | 8-6 |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) Hudson Marston (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Jordan Lee (-----) | 8-4 |
Alina Vysochenko (-----) Oleksandr Vysochenko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
09/23/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) | Def |
Karl Volles (-----) Brayden Bonetti (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
09/22/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) | 8-3 |
Elijah Glaze (-----) Aryan Grover (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
09/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Jordan Lee (-----) | 8-4 |
Leila Souayah (-----) Karl Volles (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
09/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) | 8-0 |
Aayush Vartak (-----) Tristan Stratton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | ||
09/10/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Evan Lee (-----) | 8-4 |
Jack Reis (-----) Anuj Mathur (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Evan Lee (-----) | 8-3 |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) Volodymyr Dombrovskyi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Evan Lee (-----) | 9-8 |
Rocco Roti (-----) Vincent Chang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Evan Lee (-----) | 8-4 |
CHRISTOPHER CHO (-----) Michael Berman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed USTA EASTERN UNITY CUP BG16 | ||
08/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Charles Martin (-----) | 6-3 |
Drew Gilbert (-----) Jack Reis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed USTA EASTERN UNITY CUP BG16 | ||
08/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Charles Martin (-----) | 7-6 |
Evan Lee (-----) Bode Vujnovich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed USTA EASTERN UNITY CUP BG16 | ||
08/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Charles Martin (-----) | 6-1 |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) Vincenzo Caruso (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Mountainside BG16 (WTN) | ||
08/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Neel Nimbalkar (-----) | 7-5 |
ANISH Reddy PYLLA (-----) Ahmad Mushahid (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Mountainside BG16 (WTN) | ||
08/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Leila Souayah (-----) | Def |
Karl Volles (-----) Sophia Lee (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Mountainside BG16 (WTN) | ||
08/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Neel Nimbalkar (-----) | 6-2 |
Agastya Dewan (-----) Karl Volles (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Mountainside BG16 (WTN) | ||
08/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Neel Nimbalkar (-----) | 7-6 |
Cameron Weiss (-----) Shayan Chatiwala (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Morgan Rich (-----) | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Andrej Markovic (-----) Nicolas Pedraza (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 128 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Morgan Rich (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Alejandro Puentes (-----) Ethan Dawson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14s Intersectional Team Tournament at West Point | ||
07/27/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Sylvana Jalbert (-----) | 8-6 |
Morgan Rich (-----) Leala Kramer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14s Intersectional Team Tournament at West Point | ||
07/27/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Alexandra Zykova (-----) | 8-6 |
Qi Ao (-----) Kimberly Tai (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14s Intersectional Team Tournament at West Point | ||
07/27/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Zesen Wang (-----) | 8-6 |
Charles Martin (-----) Eita Mishima (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14s Intersectional Team Tournament at West Point | ||
07/27/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Sylvana Jalbert (-----) | 1-0 |
Rafael Rauf (-----) Zinnia DeAngelis (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
14s Intersectional Team Tournament at West Point | ||
07/27/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Madelyn Chang (-----) | 9-8 |
Rafael Rauf (-----) Zinnia DeAngelis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14s Intersectional Team Tournament at West Point | ||
07/27/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Alana Lee (-----) | 8-6 |
Preston Lubiniecki (-----) Molly Martin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Charles Martin (-----) | Def |
Henry Groves (-----) Drew Gilbert (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | ||
04/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) | 8-2 |
James Sacco (-----) Giovanni Rezk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | ||
04/22/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) | 8-5 |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) Evan Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Lily Dematas (-----) | 8-5 |
Sasha Rondos (-----) Bassil Touban (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | ||
04/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Lily Dematas (-----) | 8-5 |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) Kenza Kharbouch (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) | 7-6 6-1 |
Oleksandr Vysochenko (-----) Nate Roberman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | ||
04/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Jack Casciato (-----) Max Yakovlev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Rowan Qalbani (-----) | 8-2 |
brian windsor (-----) Sourish Gadhi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Rowan Qalbani (-----) | 8-1 |
Rishabh Ramaswamy (-----) Dhruv Ramaswamy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA: Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
02/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Dylan Jones (-----) | 8-2 |
Ryan Corcoran (-----) Kahven Singh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | ||
02/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Charlene Dong (-----) | 6-0 |
Elijah Johnson (-----) Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | ||
02/03/2023 | W-S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Charlene Dong (-----) | 7-5 |
Mila Montero (-----) Jack Reis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | ||
02/03/2023 | W-Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Charlene Dong (-----) | 6-4 |
Lily Dematas (-----) Cameron Weiss (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | ||
02/03/2023 | SW-F | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Charlene Dong (-----) | 6-4 |
ANISH Reddy PYLLA (-----) Emma Ha (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | ||
01/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jack Casciato (-----) | 8-6 |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) Shashank Reddy Pennabadi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | ||
01/28/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jack Casciato (-----) | 8-6 |
Drew Gilbert (-----) Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Emma Ha (-----) | 8-4 |
Anabelle Janczyk (-----) Drew Gilbert (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | ||
01/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Emma Ha (-----) | 8-3 |
Chase Thomas (-----) Anthony Abbott (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | ||
01/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jack Casciato (-----) | 8-3 |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) Anuj Mathur (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | ||
01/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jack Casciato (-----) | 8-5 |
brian windsor (-----) Sourish Gadhi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap