Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Devin Gilroy (Cornelius, NC)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Veg All Junior Championship | Q |
Ava Lewis (-----) |
Shayli Dodia (-----) Dylan Voeks (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Veg All Junior Championship | 16 |
Ava Lewis (-----) |
Reese Frank (-----) Ellie Frank (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
12/08/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Veg All Junior Championship | C-S |
Dhaivik Chenemilla (-----) |
Leo Nedkov (-----) Jina Cha (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
12/08/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Veg All Junior Championship | C-Q |
Dhaivik Chenemilla (-----) |
Casey Knipe (-----) Elaine Warren (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
12/08/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Veg All Junior Championship | Q |
Dhaivik Chenemilla (-----) |
Ayla Villagomez (-----) Kai Villagomez (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
12/08/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Veg All Junior Championship | 16 |
Dhaivik Chenemilla (-----) |
Olivia Bull (-----) Nolan Bohan (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
12/08/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Veg All Junior Championship | C-F |
Dhaivik Chenemilla (-----) |
sophia harris (-----) Jack Di Menna (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/19/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southeastern Team Championships | R2 |
Alan Trbonja (-----) |
Duy-Thai Nguyen (-----) Olivia Chalik (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southeastern Team Championships | R3 |
Alan Trbonja (-----) |
Aiden Atri (-----) Amelia Karr (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southeastern Team Championships | R1 |
Alan Trbonja (-----) |
Jack Nail (-----) Mala Kumar (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/13/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | R2 |
Ava Lewis (-----) |
Olivia Corcoran (-----) Samantha Slowik (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
11/13/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | R1 |
Ava Lewis (-----) |
Reese Frank (-----) Ellie Frank (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
11/06/2023 | Tournament G16d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R5 |
Mazie MacGrotty (-----) |
Jensen Diianni (-----) Caroline Jones (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G16d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R4 |
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) |
Kasia Chen (-----) Aleynah Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G16d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R3 |
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) |
Andi Anderson (-----) Ainzley Zulueta (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R2 |
Parmida Kalali (-----) |
Anna Du (-----) Emma Foster (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R1 |
Parmida Kalali (-----) |
Sophia Miller (-----) Alyssa Khou (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | R2 |
Ava Lewis (-----) |
Amelia Karr (-----) Erin Sanchez (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | R3 |
Ava Lewis (-----) |
Brooke Distasio (-----) Madison Hill (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | R4 |
Ava Lewis (-----) |
Ryan Hanes (-----) Amari O'Brien (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | R1 |
Ava Lewis (-----) |
Lindsey Bergelin (-----) Sierra Royalty (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Sumter, SC | 16 |
Devika Manu (-----) |
Andi Anderson (-----) Carlota Moreno (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G18d |
September Greensboro BG16-18 (FLIGHTED) | F |
Ava Lewis (-----) |
Sophia Catino (-----) Ryan Hanes (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament G18d |
September Greensboro BG16-18 (FLIGHTED) | S |
Ava Lewis (-----) |
Eliza Perry (-----) Lindsey Bergelin (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Hilton Head, SC | Q |
Emme Bull (-----) |
Mazie MacGrotty (-----) Sophia Miller (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Hilton Head, SC | 16 |
Emme Bull (-----) |
Mims Pettit (-----) Ayla Villagomez (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Beat the Heat Summer Open (16s/18s) | 16 |
sophia harris (-----) |
Alston Myatt (-----) Francie Pate (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Mazie MacGrotty (-----) |
Lauren Kettlewell (-----) Abigail Gordon (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G18d |
2023 NC Clay Court Championships | S |
Ava Lewis (-----) |
Mary Grace Rennard (-----) Catherine Rennard (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
2023 NC Clay Court Championships | 3RD |
Ava Lewis (-----) |
Ella Cason (-----) Ella Malafa (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Katie Godfree (-----) |
Baby Jones (-----) Mallory Hitchcock (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Midlothian, VA | 16 |
Alston Myatt (-----) |
Sarah Ye (-----) Danielle Young (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Little Rock, AR - BG 16 | 16 |
Francie Pate (-----) |
Sydney Zakic (-----) Daniela O'Leary (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/08/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Little Rock, AR - BG 16 | 32 |
Francie Pate (-----) |
Caileigh Pinsker (-----) Julia Gaines (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Cincinnati, OH | Q |
Bailey Scott (-----) |
Carolina Castro (-----) Naomi Wachira (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Cincinnati, OH | 16 |
Bailey Scott (-----) |
Goldie Kregar (-----) Vibha Gogineni (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Peachtree City, GA: Tecnifibre Elite 32 | Q |
Kate Harpring (-----) |
Visnja Gusavac (-----) Carrington Brown (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Peachtree City, GA: Tecnifibre Elite 32 | 16 |
Kate Harpring (-----) |
Athena Orzechowski (-----) Ayla Villagomez (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G16d |
CHTC Junior Championships | 3RD |
Sehar Chandok (-----) |
Ayla Villagomez (-----) Martina Ribera (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/21/2023 | Tournament G16d |
CHTC Junior Championships | S |
Sehar Chandok (-----) |
Margaret Schulte (-----) Margaret Sohns (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/21/2023 | Tournament G16d |
CHTC Junior Championships | Q |
Sehar Chandok (-----) |
Mims Pettit (-----) Piper Johnson (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Pearce Lane (-----) |
Srikar Polisetty (-----) Anna Claire Roof (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Skye Madatali (-----) |
Anna Claire Roof (-----) Kalista Papadopoulos (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | W-S |
Pearce Lane (-----) |
Nathan Russell (-----) Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | W-S |
Skye Madatali (-----) |
Ansley Cox (-----) Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | SO-F |
Skye Madatali (-----) |
Varsha Vedula (-----) Allison Wayne (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/02/2023 | Tournament G16d |
March Greensboro BG16-18*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | F |
Francie Pate (-----) |
Ryan Hanes (-----) Sehar Chandok (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/02/2023 | Tournament G16d |
March Greensboro BG16-18*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | S |
Francie Pate (-----) |
Ayla Villagomez (-----) Elizabeth Zhang (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
03/31/2023 | Tournament G16d |
March Greensboro BG16-18*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | Q |
Francie Pate (-----) |
Avery Combs (-----) MC Hammock (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 16 |
Alanna Ingalsbe (-----) |
Leah Zheng (-----) Addy Rogin (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 |
Alanna Ingalsbe (-----) |
Danielle Nikmehr (-----) Raina Kim (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/10/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Rowan Scronce (-----) |
Chelsea Burke (-----) Whitney Burke (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/03/2023 | Tournament G18d |
March Greensboro BG18 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Ava Lewis (-----) |
Anna Piland (-----) Sarah Delgado (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | 32 |
sophia harris (-----) |
Lauren Anderson (-----) Ruxandra Apetrei (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/13/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Macon, GA | 3RD |
Victoria Baranski (-----) |
Jensen Diianni (-----) Sophia Miller (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/13/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Macon, GA | S |
Victoria Baranski (-----) |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Macon, GA | Q |
Victoria Baranski (-----) |
Emma Jakovenko (-----) Carlota Moreno (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Macon, GA | 16 |
Victoria Baranski (-----) |
Goldie Kregar (-----) Alana Lee (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | 16 |
sophia harris (-----) |
Erika Terek (-----) Briley Rhoden (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | 32 |
sophia harris (-----) |
Manasi Bedi (-----) Manavi Bedi (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
01/06/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Ava Lewis (-----) |
Mara Opre (-----) Samantha Slaton (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/10/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ava Lewis (-----) | 6-4 |
Shayli Dodia (-----) Dylan Voeks (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ava Lewis (-----) | 6-4 |
Reese Frank (-----) Ellie Frank (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/08/2023 | C-S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Dhaivik Chenemilla (-----) | 6-2 |
Leo Nedkov (-----) Jina Cha (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Dhaivik Chenemilla (-----) | 6-1 |
Casey Knipe (-----) Elaine Warren (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/08/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Dhaivik Chenemilla (-----) | 6-2 |
Ayla Villagomez (-----) Kai Villagomez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Dhaivik Chenemilla (-----) | 6-4 |
Olivia Bull (-----) Nolan Bohan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/08/2023 | C-F | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Dhaivik Chenemilla (-----) | 6-2 |
sophia harris (-----) Jack Di Menna (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Alan Trbonja (-----) | 6-1 |
Duy-Thai Nguyen (-----) Olivia Chalik (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Alan Trbonja (-----) | 7-6 |
Aiden Atri (-----) Amelia Karr (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Alan Trbonja (-----) | 6-3 |
Jack Nail (-----) Mala Kumar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | ||
11/13/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ava Lewis (-----) | 6-0 |
Olivia Corcoran (-----) Samantha Slowik (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | ||
11/13/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ava Lewis (-----) | 7-6 |
Reese Frank (-----) Ellie Frank (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/06/2023 | R5 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Mazie MacGrotty (-----) | 6-1 |
Jensen Diianni (-----) Caroline Jones (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2023 | R4 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) | 6-2 |
Kasia Chen (-----) Aleynah Thomas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) | 6-3 |
Andi Anderson (-----) Ainzley Zulueta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Parmida Kalali (-----) | 6-3 |
Anna Du (-----) Emma Foster (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Parmida Kalali (-----) | 6-4 |
Sophia Miller (-----) Alyssa Khou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ava Lewis (-----) | 8-3 |
Amelia Karr (-----) Erin Sanchez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/27/2023 | R3 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ava Lewis (-----) | 8-6 |
Brooke Distasio (-----) Madison Hill (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/27/2023 | R4 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ava Lewis (-----) | 8-6 |
Ryan Hanes (-----) Amari O'Brien (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/27/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ava Lewis (-----) | 8-4 |
Lindsey Bergelin (-----) Sierra Royalty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sumter, SC | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Devika Manu (-----) | 8-2 |
Andi Anderson (-----) Carlota Moreno (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
September Greensboro BG16-18 (FLIGHTED) | ||
09/16/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ava Lewis (-----) | 8-4 |
Sophia Catino (-----) Ryan Hanes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
September Greensboro BG16-18 (FLIGHTED) | ||
09/15/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ava Lewis (-----) | 8-6 |
Eliza Perry (-----) Lindsey Bergelin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Emme Bull (-----) | 8-3 |
Mazie MacGrotty (-----) Sophia Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emme Bull (-----) | 9-7 |
Mims Pettit (-----) Ayla Villagomez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Beat the Heat Summer Open (16s/18s) | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
sophia harris (-----) | 8-0 |
Alston Myatt (-----) Francie Pate (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Mazie MacGrotty (-----) | 7-6 6-1 |
Lauren Kettlewell (-----) Abigail Gordon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 NC Clay Court Championships | ||
07/30/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ava Lewis (-----) | 8-1 |
Mary Grace Rennard (-----) Catherine Rennard (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 NC Clay Court Championships | ||
07/29/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ava Lewis (-----) | Def |
Ella Cason (-----) Ella Malafa (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Katie Godfree (-----) | 6-3 7-5 |
Baby Jones (-----) Mallory Hitchcock (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alston Myatt (-----) | 8-3 |
Sarah Ye (-----) Danielle Young (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG 16 | ||
06/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Francie Pate (-----) | 8-3 |
Sydney Zakic (-----) Daniela O'Leary (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG 16 | ||
06/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Francie Pate (-----) | 8-4 |
Caileigh Pinsker (-----) Julia Gaines (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
05/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Bailey Scott (-----) | 8-4 |
Carolina Castro (-----) Naomi Wachira (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Bailey Scott (-----) | 8-4 |
Goldie Kregar (-----) Vibha Gogineni (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA: Tecnifibre Elite 32 | ||
05/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Kate Harpring (-----) | 8-1 |
Visnja Gusavac (-----) Carrington Brown (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA: Tecnifibre Elite 32 | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kate Harpring (-----) | 8-3 |
Athena Orzechowski (-----) Ayla Villagomez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CHTC Junior Championships | ||
04/23/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sehar Chandok (-----) | Def |
Ayla Villagomez (-----) Martina Ribera (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CHTC Junior Championships | ||
04/21/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sehar Chandok (-----) | 8-4 |
Margaret Schulte (-----) Margaret Sohns (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CHTC Junior Championships | ||
04/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sehar Chandok (-----) | 8-6 |
Mims Pettit (-----) Piper Johnson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Pearce Lane (-----) | 8-7 |
Srikar Polisetty (-----) Anna Claire Roof (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Skye Madatali (-----) | 8-5 |
Anna Claire Roof (-----) Kalista Papadopoulos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | W-S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Pearce Lane (-----) | 8-5 |
Nathan Russell (-----) Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Skye Madatali (-----) | 8-6 |
Ansley Cox (-----) Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | SO-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Skye Madatali (-----) | Def |
Varsha Vedula (-----) Allison Wayne (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
March Greensboro BG16-18*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | ||
04/02/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Francie Pate (-----) | 8-1 |
Ryan Hanes (-----) Sehar Chandok (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Greensboro BG16-18*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | ||
04/02/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Francie Pate (-----) | 8-0 |
Ayla Villagomez (-----) Elizabeth Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Greensboro BG16-18*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | ||
03/31/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Francie Pate (-----) | 8-3 |
Avery Combs (-----) MC Hammock (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Alanna Ingalsbe (-----) | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Leah Zheng (-----) Addy Rogin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Alanna Ingalsbe (-----) | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Danielle Nikmehr (-----) Raina Kim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
03/10/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Rowan Scronce (-----) | Def |
Chelsea Burke (-----) Whitney Burke (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
March Greensboro BG18 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
03/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ava Lewis (-----) | 8-6 |
Anna Piland (-----) Sarah Delgado (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG 16 | ||
02/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
sophia harris (-----) | 8-5 |
Lauren Anderson (-----) Ruxandra Apetrei (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA | ||
02/13/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Victoria Baranski (-----) | Def |
Jensen Diianni (-----) Sophia Miller (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA | ||
02/13/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Victoria Baranski (-----) | 8-2 |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA | ||
02/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Victoria Baranski (-----) | Def |
Emma Jakovenko (-----) Carlota Moreno (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA | ||
02/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Victoria Baranski (-----) | Def |
Goldie Kregar (-----) Alana Lee (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
sophia harris (-----) | 8-4 |
Erika Terek (-----) Briley Rhoden (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 16 | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
sophia harris (-----) | 9-8 |
Manasi Bedi (-----) Manavi Bedi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/06/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ava Lewis (-----) | 8-3 |
Mara Opre (-----) Samantha Slaton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap