Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Dhakshish Aryan (Parkland, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/16/2022 | Tournament B16d |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | C-S |
Ross Johnson (-----) |
Kavin Chandrasekhar (-----) Benjamin Mann (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16d |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | C-QQ |
Ross Johnson (-----) |
Adrien William Lee Weber (-----) Chase Bowden (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16d |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 16 |
Ross Johnson (-----) |
adam sun (-----) Frederic Tu (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14d |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | C-Q |
Oscar Puyplat (-----) |
Devak Mandla (-----) Krutik Vijay (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14d |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | C-16 |
Oscar Puyplat (-----) |
Diego Pesciotta (-----) Alessandro De Bernardo (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14d |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | 16 |
Oscar Puyplat (-----) |
Alexander Farias (-----) Daniel Patsula (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14d |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | 32 |
Oscar Puyplat (-----) |
Kamran Sadikov (-----) Bekzod Jalilov (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | R1 |
Andrew Perez (-----) |
Ashish Nadkarni (-----) Roy Liu (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | R4 |
Arnav Talreja (-----) |
Hriday Narang (-----) Kesl Cumpstone (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | R3 |
Margaret Schulte (-----) |
Everett Garrett (-----) Emma Jakovenko (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | R3 |
Sam Gurevich (-----) |
Abel Prude (-----) Joshua Bayete Miller (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | P4-F |
Jens Holger Nissen (-----) |
Drew Barr (-----) David Toth (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/27/2022 | Tournament B14d |
"Splitz" Summer Solstice Cup | C-F |
Sean Ikwueme (-----) |
Ander Morgan (-----) Dan Horwitz (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B14d |
"Splitz" Summer Solstice Cup | C-S |
Sean Ikwueme (-----) |
Ethan Dawson (-----) Andrew Rettig (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B14d |
"Splitz" Summer Solstice Cup | C-QQ |
Sean Ikwueme (-----) |
Nicolas Allel (-----) Benjamin Allel (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14d |
"Splitz" Summer Solstice Cup | 16 |
Sean Ikwueme (-----) |
Daniil Berezin (-----) Charles Minvielle (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
10/16/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ross Johnson (-----) | 6-1 |
Kavin Chandrasekhar (-----) Benjamin Mann (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
10/15/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ross Johnson (-----) | 6-4 |
Adrien William Lee Weber (-----) Chase Bowden (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ross Johnson (-----) | 6-2 |
adam sun (-----) Frederic Tu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/25/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Oscar Puyplat (-----) | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Devak Mandla (-----) Krutik Vijay (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/25/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Oscar Puyplat (-----) | 7-5 6-4 |
Diego Pesciotta (-----) Alessandro De Bernardo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Oscar Puyplat (-----) | 6-4 7-5 |
Alexander Farias (-----) Daniel Patsula (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/24/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Oscar Puyplat (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Kamran Sadikov (-----) Bekzod Jalilov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | ||
07/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Andrew Perez (-----) | 8-3 |
Ashish Nadkarni (-----) Roy Liu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | ||
07/29/2022 | R4 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Arnav Talreja (-----) | 8-4 |
Hriday Narang (-----) Kesl Cumpstone (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | ||
07/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Margaret Schulte (-----) | 8-5 |
Everett Garrett (-----) Emma Jakovenko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | ||
07/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Sam Gurevich (-----) | 8-6 |
Abel Prude (-----) Joshua Bayete Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | ||
07/28/2022 | P4-F | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Jens Holger Nissen (-----) | 8-2 |
Drew Barr (-----) David Toth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Splitz" Summer Solstice Cup | ||
06/27/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Sean Ikwueme (-----) | 7-6 |
Ander Morgan (-----) Dan Horwitz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Splitz" Summer Solstice Cup | ||
06/26/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Sean Ikwueme (-----) | 7-5 |
Ethan Dawson (-----) Andrew Rettig (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Splitz" Summer Solstice Cup | ||
06/26/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Sean Ikwueme (-----) |
Nicolas Allel (-----) Benjamin Allel (-----) |
|
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
"Splitz" Summer Solstice Cup | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Sean Ikwueme (-----) | 6-4 |
Daniil Berezin (-----) Charles Minvielle (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap