Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Drew Barr (Gaithersburg, MD)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | Q |
Connor Chun (-----) |
Jeremiah Braswell (-----) Joaquin Blanco (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | 16 |
Connor Chun (-----) |
Ethan Zou (-----) Daniel Kim (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 3RD |
Jens Holger Nissen (-----) |
Akshay Mirmira (-----) Aneesh Mirmira (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | S |
Jens Holger Nissen (-----) |
Connor Chun (-----) Kahven Singh (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | Q |
Jens Holger Nissen (-----) |
shayne joglekar (-----) Arnav Talreja (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Bethany Beach, DE | 16 |
Drew Gilbert (-----) |
Austin He (-----) John GENTEK (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Keswick, VA | S |
Michael Asher (-----) |
Luca Ugel (-----) Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Keswick, VA | Q |
Michael Asher (-----) |
Bassil Touban (-----) Giovanni Rezk (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Keswick, VA | 16 |
Michael Asher (-----) |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) Grey Enverga (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/27/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | C-S |
Zosia Henryson-Gibbs (-----) |
Iden Ziamanesh (-----) Marianna Pirmatova (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/27/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | C-Q |
Zosia Henryson-Gibbs (-----) |
Anvi Pathapadu (-----) Piyush Goswami (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/27/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | Q |
Zosia Henryson-Gibbs (-----) |
Alberto Michelutti (-----) Shristi Selvan (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/27/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | 16 |
Zosia Henryson-Gibbs (-----) |
Natalie McIntosh (-----) Aakash Deodhar (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Doubles Only @ University of Mary Washington | F |
Louis Anderson III (-----) |
Aneesh Mirmira (-----) Akshay Mirmira (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Doubles Only @ University of Mary Washington | S |
Louis Anderson III (-----) |
Connor Chun (-----) Michael Asher (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Doubles Only @ University of Mary Washington | Q |
Louis Anderson III (-----) |
Jens Holger Nissen (-----) Nicholas Novitski (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Doubles Only @ University of Mary Washington | 16 |
Louis Anderson III (-----) |
Venki Srinivasan (-----) Shreyash Upadhyay (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | R3 |
Roger He (-----) |
Koray Abramson (-----) Abhinav Nikam (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | R4 |
Bella Gopen (-----) |
Ava Emrich (-----) Nicholas Hermes (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | R1 |
Bella Gopen (-----) |
SOPHIE Popescu (-----) Edward Roake (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/27/2023 | Tournament B16d |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | R5 |
Roger He (-----) |
Joshua Bayete Miller (-----) Aakash Deodhar (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BG16 OUTDOOR Dominant Duo Team Event @ Harford Community College by LuvAll Tennis | F |
Nicholas Novitski (-----) |
Teddy Courtauld (-----) Michael Asher (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BG16 OUTDOOR Dominant Duo Team Event @ Harford Community College by LuvAll Tennis | S |
Nicholas Novitski (-----) |
Jeh-Lei Fan (-----) Matthew Tan (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BG16 OUTDOOR Dominant Duo Team Event @ Harford Community College by LuvAll Tennis | Q |
Nicholas Novitski (-----) |
Landan Daniel (-----) Dylan Clarke (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BG12-18s OUTDOOR Sectional Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 16 |
Nicholas Novitski (-----) |
Jake Stern (-----) Justin Grossberg (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA MV BG16 #1 | Q |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
Luke Bishop (-----) Krishna Bhadriraju (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA MV BG16 #1 | 16 |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
Theo Hegarty (-----) Noah Bayon (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BG16 OUTDOOR College Format TEAM Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | P1-F |
Joshua Vargas (-----) |
Cody Gray (-----) Andy Wu (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BG16 OUTDOOR College Format TEAM Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | R3 |
Joshua Vargas (-----) |
Matthew Fekete (-----) Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BG16 OUTDOOR College Format TEAM Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | R2 |
Joshua Vargas (-----) |
Kahven Singh (-----) Lucas Beasley (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Arlington, TX | 16 |
Jack Reis (-----) |
safin stefanos (-----) Luke Rhoden (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BG12s-18s DOUBLES Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @Cabin John Park | 16 |
Anthony Hall (-----) |
Justin Lo (-----) Jeh-Lei Fan (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 16 |
Soren Swenson (-----) |
Yashwin Krishnakumar (-----) Roshan Santhosh (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 |
Soren Swenson (-----) |
Mark Mrcela (-----) Tabb Tuck (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BG16-18 Doubles Only OUTDOOR Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | C-S |
Louis Anderson III (-----) |
Jeh-Lei Fan (-----) Justin Lo (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BG16-18 Doubles Only OUTDOOR Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | C-Q |
Louis Anderson III (-----) |
Teddy Courtauld (-----) Venki Srinivasan (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BG16-18 Doubles Only OUTDOOR Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | Q |
Louis Anderson III (-----) |
Cody Gray (-----) Eli Campbell (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BG16-18 Doubles Only OUTDOOR Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | 16 |
Louis Anderson III (-----) |
Vikram Reddy (-----) arun mariappan (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/13/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Virginia Beach, VA: Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | S |
Soren Swenson (-----) |
Jesse Yang (-----) David Clarke (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Virginia Beach, VA: Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | Q |
Soren Swenson (-----) |
Griffin Goode (-----) Nicolas Pedraza (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Virginia Beach, VA: Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 16 |
Soren Swenson (-----) |
Rohan Rao (-----) Macksimus Malhotra (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Virginia Beach, VA: Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 3RD |
Soren Swenson (-----) |
Michael Lorenzetti (-----) Rudr Malayya (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 3RD |
Connor Chun (-----) |
Aneesh Mirmira (-----) Akshay Mirmira (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | S |
Connor Chun (-----) |
Jason Daly (-----) Eli Campbell (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | Q |
Connor Chun (-----) |
Sterling Burke (-----) Boldrick Barbour (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Connor Chun (-----) | 8-5 |
Jeremiah Braswell (-----) Joaquin Blanco (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Connor Chun (-----) | 8-6 |
Ethan Zou (-----) Daniel Kim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
11/05/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jens Holger Nissen (-----) | 8-2 |
Akshay Mirmira (-----) Aneesh Mirmira (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
11/05/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jens Holger Nissen (-----) | 8-5 |
Connor Chun (-----) Kahven Singh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
11/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jens Holger Nissen (-----) | 9-8 |
shayne joglekar (-----) Arnav Talreja (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bethany Beach, DE | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Drew Gilbert (-----) | 8-4 |
Austin He (-----) John GENTEK (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Keswick, VA | ||
09/11/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Michael Asher (-----) | 8-6 |
Luca Ugel (-----) Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Keswick, VA | ||
09/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Michael Asher (-----) | 8-2 |
Bassil Touban (-----) Giovanni Rezk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Keswick, VA | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Michael Asher (-----) | 8-6 |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) Grey Enverga (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | ||
08/27/2023 | C-S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Zosia Henryson-Gibbs (-----) | 8-3 |
Iden Ziamanesh (-----) Marianna Pirmatova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | ||
08/27/2023 | C-Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Zosia Henryson-Gibbs (-----) | 8-5 |
Anvi Pathapadu (-----) Piyush Goswami (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | ||
08/27/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Zosia Henryson-Gibbs (-----) | 8-3 |
Alberto Michelutti (-----) Shristi Selvan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | ||
08/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Zosia Henryson-Gibbs (-----) | 8-4 |
Natalie McIntosh (-----) Aakash Deodhar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Doubles Only @ University of Mary Washington | ||
08/12/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Louis Anderson III (-----) | 8-3 |
Aneesh Mirmira (-----) Akshay Mirmira (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Doubles Only @ University of Mary Washington | ||
08/12/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Louis Anderson III (-----) | 8-5 |
Connor Chun (-----) Michael Asher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Doubles Only @ University of Mary Washington | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Louis Anderson III (-----) | 8-6 |
Jens Holger Nissen (-----) Nicholas Novitski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Doubles Only @ University of Mary Washington | ||
08/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Louis Anderson III (-----) | 8-2 |
Venki Srinivasan (-----) Shreyash Upadhyay (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | ||
07/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Roger He (-----) | 8-1 |
Koray Abramson (-----) Abhinav Nikam (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | ||
07/28/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Bella Gopen (-----) | 8-5 |
Ava Emrich (-----) Nicholas Hermes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | ||
07/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Bella Gopen (-----) | 9-7 |
SOPHIE Popescu (-----) Edward Roake (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | ||
07/27/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Roger He (-----) | 8-5 |
Joshua Bayete Miller (-----) Aakash Deodhar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16 OUTDOOR Dominant Duo Team Event @ Harford Community College by LuvAll Tennis | ||
07/09/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Novitski (-----) | 8-5 |
Teddy Courtauld (-----) Michael Asher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16 OUTDOOR Dominant Duo Team Event @ Harford Community College by LuvAll Tennis | ||
07/09/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Novitski (-----) | 8-0 |
Jeh-Lei Fan (-----) Matthew Tan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16 OUTDOOR Dominant Duo Team Event @ Harford Community College by LuvAll Tennis | ||
07/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Novitski (-----) | 8-1 |
Landan Daniel (-----) Dylan Clarke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18s OUTDOOR Sectional Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
06/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nicholas Novitski (-----) | 8-4 |
Jake Stern (-----) Justin Grossberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 #1 | ||
06/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) | 8-6 |
Luke Bishop (-----) Krishna Bhadriraju (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 #1 | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) | 8-6 |
Theo Hegarty (-----) Noah Bayon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16 OUTDOOR College Format TEAM Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | ||
05/14/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Joshua Vargas (-----) | 6-2 |
Cody Gray (-----) Andy Wu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16 OUTDOOR College Format TEAM Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | ||
05/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Joshua Vargas (-----) | 6-3 |
Matthew Fekete (-----) Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16 OUTDOOR College Format TEAM Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | ||
05/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Joshua Vargas (-----) | 6-3 |
Kahven Singh (-----) Lucas Beasley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jack Reis (-----) | 8-5 |
safin stefanos (-----) Luke Rhoden (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s DOUBLES Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @Cabin John Park | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Anthony Hall (-----) | 8-5 |
Justin Lo (-----) Jeh-Lei Fan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Soren Swenson (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Yashwin Krishnakumar (-----) Roshan Santhosh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Soren Swenson (-----) | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Mark Mrcela (-----) Tabb Tuck (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16-18 Doubles Only OUTDOOR Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | ||
03/04/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Louis Anderson III (-----) | 9-7 |
Jeh-Lei Fan (-----) Justin Lo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16-18 Doubles Only OUTDOOR Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | ||
03/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Louis Anderson III (-----) | 8-6 |
Teddy Courtauld (-----) Venki Srinivasan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16-18 Doubles Only OUTDOOR Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | ||
03/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Louis Anderson III (-----) | 8-6 |
Cody Gray (-----) Eli Campbell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16-18 Doubles Only OUTDOOR Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Louis Anderson III (-----) | 8-6 |
Vikram Reddy (-----) arun mariappan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA: Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
02/13/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Soren Swenson (-----) | 8-4 |
Jesse Yang (-----) David Clarke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA: Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
02/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Soren Swenson (-----) | Def |
Griffin Goode (-----) Nicolas Pedraza (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA: Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
02/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Soren Swenson (-----) | 8-2 |
Rohan Rao (-----) Macksimus Malhotra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA: Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
02/11/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Soren Swenson (-----) | 8-4 |
Michael Lorenzetti (-----) Rudr Malayya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
01/29/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Connor Chun (-----) | 8-6 |
Aneesh Mirmira (-----) Akshay Mirmira (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
01/29/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Connor Chun (-----) | 8-3 |
Jason Daly (-----) Eli Campbell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
01/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Connor Chun (-----) | 8-3 |
Sterling Burke (-----) Boldrick Barbour (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap