Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Drew Bergeson (Bountiful, UT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2018 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Teodor Davidov (-----) |
Davis Matney (-----) Gavin Mullen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | Q |
Mason McCarty (-----) |
Andre Alcantara (-----) XAVIER CALVELO (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/09/2018 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 16 |
Mason McCarty (-----) |
Preston Jenkins (-----) Tate Squires (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/31/2018 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 16 |
Yaniv Taussky (-----) |
Teodor Davidov (-----) Kristian Kostadinov (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | F |
Davis Aubrey (-----) |
Arin Soneji (-----) Yaniv Taussky (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/02/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | S |
Davis Aubrey (-----) |
Preston Jenkins (-----) Kiran Reddy (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/24/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | F |
Dillon Johnson (-----) |
Dallin Andreasen (-----) Ryan Ashley (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/19/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Coach Mike's Friends of Public Tennis Junior Tournament at Liberty Park | F |
Yaniv Taussky (-----) |
Preston Jenkins (-----) Kiran Reddy (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/18/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Coach Mike's Friends of Public Tennis Junior Tournament at Liberty Park | S |
Yaniv Taussky (-----) |
Nathaniel Bullard (-----) Beck Neuberger (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/13/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Level - 5 Idaho Potato Junior Challenge District Cup - BG 12-18's | Q |
Aidan Rideout (-----) |
Adam Boylan (-----) James Byrne (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | Q |
Mason McCarty (-----) |
Nathan Gold (-----) Kristian Kostadinov (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | 16 |
Mason McCarty (-----) |
Arin Soneji (-----) Michael Tullis (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/07/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | F |
Davis Aubrey (-----) |
Arin Soneji (-----) Michael Tullis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
06/05/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | S |
Davis Aubrey (-----) |
Kiran Reddy (-----) Sahil Shah (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
05/28/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Montana Junior Open Level V 2018 | F |
Rory Smith (-----) |
Conner Joly (-----) Mason McCarty (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Montana Junior Open Level V 2018 | S |
Rory Smith (-----) |
Jacob Bellamah (-----) Ari Fackrell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Montana Junior Open Level V 2018 | Q |
Rory Smith (-----) |
Luke Raynovich (-----) Owen Sanford (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | F |
Davis Aubrey (-----) |
Owen Hopkin (-----) Ford Owen (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- |
05/04/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | S |
Davis Aubrey (-----) |
Jakob Fankhauser (-----) George Goodson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
05/03/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | Q |
Davis Aubrey (-----) |
Jeffrey Kulsomphob (-----) Yaniv Taussky (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 6-0 |
S | ----- |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Spring Bloomington Duel in the Desert | F |
Mason McCarty (-----) |
Tyler Cox (-----) Carter Michaels (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/13/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Spring Bloomington Duel in the Desert | S |
Mason McCarty (-----) |
Davis Aubrey (-----) Adam Miner (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/13/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Spring Bloomington Duel in the Desert | Q |
Mason McCarty (-----) |
David Raiter (-----) Justin Steed (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/30/2018 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | 32 |
Tommy Henderson (-----) |
Nolan Dubay (-----) George Racz (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Bloomington President's Day Circuit | C-F |
Adam Miner (-----) |
Carter Bladen (-----) SIDDHARTA OJHA (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/16/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Bloomington President's Day Circuit | S |
Adam Miner (-----) |
JC Fonnesbeck (-----) Daniel Simister (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
01/19/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Bloomington Battle at the Border Circuit | S |
Adam Miner (-----) |
Daniel Simister (-----) Jaden Wittwer (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/12/2018 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 16 |
Henry Owen (-----) |
Charles Frey (-----) Josh Stohl (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Teodor Davidov (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Davis Matney (-----) Gavin Mullen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Mason McCarty (-----) | 8-1 |
Andre Alcantara (-----) XAVIER CALVELO (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mason McCarty (-----) | 9-7 |
Preston Jenkins (-----) Tate Squires (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
08/31/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Yaniv Taussky (-----) | 8-1 |
Teodor Davidov (-----) Kristian Kostadinov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/03/2018 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Davis Aubrey (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Arin Soneji (-----) Yaniv Taussky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/02/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Davis Aubrey (-----) | 8-3 |
Preston Jenkins (-----) Kiran Reddy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/24/2018 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Dillon Johnson (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Dallin Andreasen (-----) Ryan Ashley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coach Mike's Friends of Public Tennis Junior Tournament at Liberty Park | ||
07/19/2018 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Yaniv Taussky (-----) | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Preston Jenkins (-----) Kiran Reddy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coach Mike's Friends of Public Tennis Junior Tournament at Liberty Park | ||
07/18/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Yaniv Taussky (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Nathaniel Bullard (-----) Beck Neuberger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level - 5 Idaho Potato Junior Challenge District Cup - BG 12-18's | ||
07/13/2018 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Aidan Rideout (-----) | 8-2 |
Adam Boylan (-----) James Byrne (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Mason McCarty (-----) | 8-3 |
Nathan Gold (-----) Kristian Kostadinov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mason McCarty (-----) | 8-2 |
Arin Soneji (-----) Michael Tullis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | ||
06/07/2018 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Davis Aubrey (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Arin Soneji (-----) Michael Tullis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | ||
06/05/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Davis Aubrey (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Kiran Reddy (-----) Sahil Shah (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Montana Junior Open Level V 2018 | ||
05/28/2018 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Rory Smith (-----) | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Conner Joly (-----) Mason McCarty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Montana Junior Open Level V 2018 | ||
05/27/2018 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Rory Smith (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Jacob Bellamah (-----) Ari Fackrell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Montana Junior Open Level V 2018 | ||
05/26/2018 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Rory Smith (-----) | 6-0 6-3 |
Luke Raynovich (-----) Owen Sanford (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | ||
05/05/2018 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Davis Aubrey (-----) | 7-5 6-4 |
Owen Hopkin (-----) Ford Owen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | ||
05/04/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Davis Aubrey (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Jakob Fankhauser (-----) George Goodson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | ||
05/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Davis Aubrey (-----) | 6-4 3-6 6-0 |
Jeffrey Kulsomphob (-----) Yaniv Taussky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Bloomington Duel in the Desert | ||
04/14/2018 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Mason McCarty (-----) | 8-1 |
Tyler Cox (-----) Carter Michaels (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Bloomington Duel in the Desert | ||
04/13/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mason McCarty (-----) | 8-1 |
Davis Aubrey (-----) Adam Miner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Bloomington Duel in the Desert | ||
04/13/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mason McCarty (-----) | 8-4 |
David Raiter (-----) Justin Steed (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
03/30/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Tommy Henderson (-----) | 8-2 |
Nolan Dubay (-----) George Racz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington President's Day Circuit | ||
02/17/2018 | C-F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Adam Miner (-----) | 8-4 |
Carter Bladen (-----) SIDDHARTA OJHA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington President's Day Circuit | ||
02/16/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Adam Miner (-----) | 9-8 |
JC Fonnesbeck (-----) Daniel Simister (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington Battle at the Border Circuit | ||
01/19/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Adam Miner (-----) | 8-4 |
Daniel Simister (-----) Jaden Wittwer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Henry Owen (-----) | 8-2 |
Charles Frey (-----) Josh Stohl (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap