Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Drew Gilbert (Short Hills, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/17/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | 3RD |
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) |
Sylvie Yao (-----) Gray Gordon (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | S |
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) |
Dennis Wang (-----) Jordan Lee (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | Q |
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) |
Britney Lee (-----) Andrew Cui (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
12/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | 16 |
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) |
Jaime Carlin (-----) Hudson Marston (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/12/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | F |
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) |
Elijah Johnson (-----) Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | F |
Elijah Johnson (-----) |
Maximus Monogenis (-----) Jack Reis (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | S |
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) |
Katherine Kendall (-----) Evan Lee (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | S |
Elijah Johnson (-----) |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) Rowan Qalbani (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | Q |
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) |
Charles Martin (-----) Keira Chen (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | Q |
Elijah Johnson (-----) |
Dennis Wang (-----) Zicong Wang (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | 16 |
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) Angel Walia (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | 16 |
Elijah Johnson (-----) |
Anuj Mathur (-----) Nicholas Gravagna (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Bethany Beach, DE | 16 |
Drew Barr (-----) |
Austin He (-----) John GENTEK (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/24/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | 5-8 |
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) |
Evelynn Kwak (-----) Antanas Daugis (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | F |
Elijah Johnson (-----) |
Mario Beckles (-----) Nicholas Mekhael (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | S |
Elijah Johnson (-----) |
Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) Cole Langer (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | Q |
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) |
Nicholas Mekhael (-----) Myria Mekhael (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | 16 |
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) |
Luke Bysiek (-----) Kenza Kharbouch (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | Q |
Elijah Johnson (-----) |
Aayush Vartak (-----) Tristan Stratton (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | 16 |
Elijah Johnson (-----) |
Lucas Zhang (-----) Renzo Gopez (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open Jersey 34 Boys 16s Singles and Doubles | F |
Elijah Johnson (-----) |
Joah Dunwoody (-----) Hudson Marston (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open Jersey 34 Boys 16s Singles and Doubles | S |
Elijah Johnson (-----) |
ANISH Reddy PYLLA (-----) Vincent Chang (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open Jersey 34 Boys 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Elijah Johnson (-----) |
Luca Ugel (-----) Anuj Mathur (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Closed USTA EASTERN UNITY CUP BG16 | R3 |
Sasha Rondos (-----) |
Jaime Carlin (-----) Charles Martin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed USTA EASTERN UNITY CUP BG16 | R3 |
Jack Reis (-----) |
Charles Martin (-----) Dennis Wang (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed USTA EASTERN UNITY CUP BG16 | R2 |
Jack Reis (-----) |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) Vincenzo Caruso (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed USTA EASTERN UNITY CUP BG16 | R1 |
Jack Reis (-----) |
Evan Lee (-----) Bode Vujnovich (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | 3RD |
Henry Groves (-----) |
Cole Langer (-----) Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | S |
Henry Groves (-----) |
Michael Lorenzetti (-----) Rudr Malayya (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | Q |
Henry Groves (-----) |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) Faris Shehata (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | 16 |
Henry Groves (-----) |
Charles Martin (-----) Dennis Wang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Andrew Cui (-----) |
Shashwat Srivatsa (-----) Harsha Karakala Reddy (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L3 Closed Doubles and MXD GBs16 | 3RD |
Jack Casciato (-----) |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) Sean Wang (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L3 Closed Doubles and MXD GBs16 | S |
Jack Casciato (-----) |
David Anosov (-----) Oleksandr Vysochenko (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L3 Closed Doubles and MXD GBs16 | Q |
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) |
Alina Vysochenko (-----) Oleksandr Vysochenko (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L3 Closed Doubles and MXD GBs16 | Q |
Jack Casciato (-----) |
Anuj Mathur (-----) Nicholas Gravagna (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L3 Closed Doubles and MXD GBs16 | 16 |
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) |
Viktor Zima (-----) Olivia Chin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
06/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L3 Closed Doubles and MXD GBs16 | 16 |
Jack Casciato (-----) |
Vincenzo Caruso (-----) Todd Edison (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Boy's 16's Singles & Doubles Voluntary Con | F |
Andrew Cui (-----) |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) Brady Friesen (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Boy's 16's Singles & Doubles Voluntary Con | S |
Andrew Cui (-----) |
ebby laitala (-----) Parker Feng (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Scottsdale, AZ: Coyote Cup | Q |
Jack Casciato (-----) |
Avner Wong (-----) David Wu (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Scottsdale, AZ: Coyote Cup | 16 |
Jack Casciato (-----) |
Rohan Patil (-----) Yuanye Ma (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | Q |
Anabelle Janczyk (-----) |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) Jadah Bentham (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | C-16 |
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) |
Dennis Wang (-----) Jack Casciato (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | C-16Q |
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) |
Andrew Yim (-----) Max Yakovlev (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | 16 |
Anabelle Janczyk (-----) |
Dennis Wang (-----) Emma Ha (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | 32 |
Anabelle Janczyk (-----) |
Angel Walia (-----) Giovanni Rezk (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/27/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | 32 |
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) |
Jesse Yang (-----) David Clarke (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | 16 |
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) |
Rowan Qalbani (-----) Tristan Stratton (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/17/2023 | 3RD | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) | 6-4 |
Sylvie Yao (-----) Gray Gordon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/16/2023 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) | 6-2 |
Dennis Wang (-----) Jordan Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) | 6-4 |
Britney Lee (-----) Andrew Cui (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) | 6-2 |
Jaime Carlin (-----) Hudson Marston (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
11/12/2023 | F | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) | 8-0 |
Elijah Johnson (-----) Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
11/12/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Elijah Johnson (-----) | 9-8 |
Maximus Monogenis (-----) Jack Reis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
11/11/2023 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) | 8-6 |
Katherine Kendall (-----) Evan Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
11/11/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Elijah Johnson (-----) | 8-2 |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) Rowan Qalbani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) | 8-6 |
Charles Martin (-----) Keira Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Elijah Johnson (-----) | 8-5 |
Dennis Wang (-----) Zicong Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) | 8-3 |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) Angel Walia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
11/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Elijah Johnson (-----) | 9-8 |
Anuj Mathur (-----) Nicholas Gravagna (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bethany Beach, DE | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Drew Barr (-----) | 8-4 |
Austin He (-----) John GENTEK (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
09/24/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) | Def |
Evelynn Kwak (-----) Antanas Daugis (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
09/24/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Elijah Johnson (-----) | 8-6 |
Mario Beckles (-----) Nicholas Mekhael (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Elijah Johnson (-----) | 9-7 |
Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) Cole Langer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) | 8-4 |
Nicholas Mekhael (-----) Myria Mekhael (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) | 8-5 |
Luke Bysiek (-----) Kenza Kharbouch (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Elijah Johnson (-----) | 8-3 |
Aayush Vartak (-----) Tristan Stratton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Elijah Johnson (-----) | 8-5 |
Lucas Zhang (-----) Renzo Gopez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Jersey 34 Boys 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Elijah Johnson (-----) | 8-6 |
Joah Dunwoody (-----) Hudson Marston (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Jersey 34 Boys 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Elijah Johnson (-----) | 8-1 |
ANISH Reddy PYLLA (-----) Vincent Chang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Jersey 34 Boys 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Elijah Johnson (-----) | 8-6 |
Luca Ugel (-----) Anuj Mathur (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed USTA EASTERN UNITY CUP BG16 | ||
08/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Sasha Rondos (-----) | Def |
Jaime Carlin (-----) Charles Martin (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed USTA EASTERN UNITY CUP BG16 | ||
08/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jack Reis (-----) | 6-3 |
Charles Martin (-----) Dennis Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed USTA EASTERN UNITY CUP BG16 | ||
08/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jack Reis (-----) | 7-5 |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) Vincenzo Caruso (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed USTA EASTERN UNITY CUP BG16 | ||
08/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jack Reis (-----) | 6-4 |
Evan Lee (-----) Bode Vujnovich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | ||
07/23/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Henry Groves (-----) | Def |
Cole Langer (-----) Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | ||
07/23/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Henry Groves (-----) | 8-4 |
Michael Lorenzetti (-----) Rudr Malayya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Henry Groves (-----) | 8-6 |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) Faris Shehata (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Henry Groves (-----) | Def |
Charles Martin (-----) Dennis Wang (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Andrew Cui (-----) | 6-0 6-4 |
Shashwat Srivatsa (-----) Harsha Karakala Reddy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed Doubles and MXD GBs16 | ||
06/25/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jack Casciato (-----) | 7-6 6-4 |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) Sean Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed Doubles and MXD GBs16 | ||
06/24/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jack Casciato (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
David Anosov (-----) Oleksandr Vysochenko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed Doubles and MXD GBs16 | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) | 7-5 6-2 |
Alina Vysochenko (-----) Oleksandr Vysochenko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed Doubles and MXD GBs16 | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jack Casciato (-----) | 6-4 7-6 |
Anuj Mathur (-----) Nicholas Gravagna (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed Doubles and MXD GBs16 | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Viktor Zima (-----) Olivia Chin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed Doubles and MXD GBs16 | ||
06/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jack Casciato (-----) | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Vincenzo Caruso (-----) Todd Edison (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 16's Singles & Doubles Voluntary Con | ||
05/21/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Andrew Cui (-----) | 8-6 |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) Brady Friesen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 16's Singles & Doubles Voluntary Con | ||
05/20/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Andrew Cui (-----) | Def |
ebby laitala (-----) Parker Feng (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ: Coyote Cup | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jack Casciato (-----) | 8-5 |
Avner Wong (-----) David Wu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ: Coyote Cup | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jack Casciato (-----) | 9-8 |
Rohan Patil (-----) Yuanye Ma (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | ||
01/29/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Anabelle Janczyk (-----) | 8-0 |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) Jadah Bentham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | ||
01/28/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) | 8-6 |
Dennis Wang (-----) Jack Casciato (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | ||
01/28/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) | 9-7 |
Andrew Yim (-----) Max Yakovlev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Anabelle Janczyk (-----) | 8-4 |
Dennis Wang (-----) Emma Ha (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | ||
01/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Anabelle Janczyk (-----) | 8-4 |
Angel Walia (-----) Giovanni Rezk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | ||
01/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) | 8-4 |
Jesse Yang (-----) David Clarke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | ||
01/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) | 8-6 |
Rowan Qalbani (-----) Tristan Stratton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap