Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Dylan Atkinson (Old Greenwich, CT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/24/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Long Island Health & Racquet B18 | 3RD |
David Krasner (-----) |
Andrew Kotzen (-----) Nicolas Kotzen (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
10/24/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Long Island Health & Racquet B18 | S |
David Krasner (-----) |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) Joshua Mandelbaum (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Long Island Health & Racquet B18 | Q |
David Krasner (-----) |
Juan Perez (-----) DANIEL C RILA (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed BG18 at Courtsense Bogota | 5TH |
Aaron Rittberger (-----) |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) Balraj Idnani (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/09/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed BG18 at Courtsense Bogota | Q |
Natalie Phillips (-----) |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) Ivan Nikolovski (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed BG18 at Courtsense Bogota | 5-8 |
Aaron Rittberger (-----) |
William Robinson (-----) Cameron Scarpati (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed BG18 at Courtsense Bogota | Q |
Aaron Rittberger (-----) |
Anirudh Dhanwada (-----) Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) |
L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/08/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed BG18 at Courtsense Bogota | 16 |
Aaron Rittberger (-----) |
Aron Bursztyn (-----) Sandeep Alapati (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- |
10/08/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed BG18 at Courtsense Bogota | 32 |
Aaron Rittberger (-----) |
Benjamin Burrows (-----) Andrew Stuart (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Amelia Island, FL | Q |
Jaden Thompson (-----) |
Victor Sandru (-----) Isaac Szilagyi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Amelia Island, FL | 16 |
Jaden Thompson (-----) |
Jack Potter (-----) Jacob Raider (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B16d |
JMTA Championships B16SD | S |
Julian Messina (-----) |
Nicholas Siforov (-----) Victor Sandru (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16d |
JMTA Championships B16SD | Q |
Julian Messina (-----) |
Erik Johansson (-----) Aris Kirkorian (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/02/2021 | Tournament B16d |
JMTA Championships B16SD | 16 |
Julian Messina (-----) |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) Balraj Idnani (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/29/2021 | Tournament B18d |
August Challenger BG 14/18 | F |
Julian Messina (-----) |
Nelson Spiegel (-----) Aron Bursztyn (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B18d |
August Challenger BG 14/18 | S |
Julian Messina (-----) |
Josh Greene (-----) Lukas Frangenberg (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/27/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
August Challenger BG 14/18 | S |
Liliana Malinowski (-----) |
Nicolette Loeffler (-----) Julian Messina (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/28/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | Q |
Adam Bojkovic (-----) |
Julian Wu (-----) Alexander Merson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/28/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | 16 |
Liliana Malinowski (-----) |
Moira Elle Silva (-----) Timmy Lau (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/28/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | 16 |
Adam Bojkovic (-----) |
Nicholas Zagora (-----) David Krasner (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Matthew Liew (-----) |
Alan Ton (-----) Andy Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Utica, NY | 32 |
Julian Messina (-----) |
Miles Kennedy (-----) Petro Kuzmenok (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/11/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Mountainside Racquet Club MXD 16 | 16 |
Kaaviya Kannan (-----) |
Anastasia Samets (-----) David Krasner (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
06/11/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Mountainside Racquet Club MXD 16 | 32 |
Kaaviya Kannan (-----) |
Chantajah Mills (-----) Sebastian Buck (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B16d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at Ross School TennisB16 (32 Draw) | 5TH |
Adam Bojkovic (-----) |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B16d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at Ross School TennisB16 (32 Draw) | 5-8 |
Adam Bojkovic (-----) |
Nicholas Zagora (-----) David Krasner (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B16d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at Ross School TennisB16 (32 Draw) | Q |
Adam Bojkovic (-----) |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) Andrew Ena (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B16d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at Ross School TennisB16 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Adam Bojkovic (-----) |
Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) Aryan Badlani (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
04/03/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Spring Championships at BJK NTC BG16 S, MXD (32 Draw) | 16 |
Hailey Stoerback (-----) |
Riya Rao (-----) Justin Boder (-----) |
L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/21/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Bradenton, FL | Q |
Nicholas Roddy (-----) |
Jackson Caldwell (-----) Pavan Uppu (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Bradenton, FL | 16 |
Nicholas Roddy (-----) |
Christian Kulendran (-----) Brennon Chow (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles B16 NYTC | C-QQ |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) |
Owen Zerbib (-----) Jason Wei (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles B16 NYTC | C-16 |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) |
Tristan Wroe (-----) arian abalos (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles B16 NYTC | C-16Q |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) |
Arjun Agostinho (-----) Erik Johansson (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/12/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles B16 NYTC | 32 |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) |
Liam Kilmer (-----) Adam Bojkovic (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/17/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Sportime Bethpage Championships B16 (S 32 Draw , D 16 Draw) | Q |
Nicholas Zagora (-----) |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Sportime Bethpage Championships B16 (S 32 Draw , D 16 Draw) | 16 |
Nicholas Zagora (-----) |
Victor Sandru (-----) Nicholas Siforov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Long Island Health & Racquet B18 | ||
10/24/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
David Krasner (-----) | 8-0 |
Andrew Kotzen (-----) Nicolas Kotzen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Long Island Health & Racquet B18 | ||
10/24/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
David Krasner (-----) | 8-4 |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) Joshua Mandelbaum (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Long Island Health & Racquet B18 | ||
10/23/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
David Krasner (-----) | 8-2 |
Juan Perez (-----) DANIEL C RILA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed BG18 at Courtsense Bogota | ||
10/10/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Aaron Rittberger (-----) | Def |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) Balraj Idnani (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed BG18 at Courtsense Bogota | ||
10/09/2021 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Natalie Phillips (-----) | 8-4 |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) Ivan Nikolovski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed BG18 at Courtsense Bogota | ||
10/09/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Aaron Rittberger (-----) | Def |
William Robinson (-----) Cameron Scarpati (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed BG18 at Courtsense Bogota | ||
10/09/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Aaron Rittberger (-----) | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Anirudh Dhanwada (-----) Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed BG18 at Courtsense Bogota | ||
10/08/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Aaron Rittberger (-----) | 7-5 6-4 |
Aron Bursztyn (-----) Sandeep Alapati (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed BG18 at Courtsense Bogota | ||
10/08/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Aaron Rittberger (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Benjamin Burrows (-----) Andrew Stuart (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
09/12/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jaden Thompson (-----) | Def |
Victor Sandru (-----) Isaac Szilagyi (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jaden Thompson (-----) | 7-5 |
Jack Potter (-----) Jacob Raider (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Championships B16SD | ||
09/05/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Julian Messina (-----) | 8-5 |
Nicholas Siforov (-----) Victor Sandru (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Championships B16SD | ||
09/04/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Julian Messina (-----) | 8-5 |
Erik Johansson (-----) Aris Kirkorian (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Championships B16SD | ||
09/02/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Julian Messina (-----) | 9-7 |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) Balraj Idnani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
August Challenger BG 14/18 | ||
08/29/2021 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Julian Messina (-----) | 6-3 7-5 |
Nelson Spiegel (-----) Aron Bursztyn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
August Challenger BG 14/18 | ||
08/28/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Julian Messina (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Josh Greene (-----) Lukas Frangenberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
August Challenger BG 14/18 | ||
08/27/2021 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Liliana Malinowski (-----) | Def |
Nicolette Loeffler (-----) Julian Messina (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | ||
07/28/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Adam Bojkovic (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Julian Wu (-----) Alexander Merson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | ||
07/28/2021 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Liliana Malinowski (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Moira Elle Silva (-----) Timmy Lau (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | ||
07/28/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Adam Bojkovic (-----) | 7-5 6-2 |
Nicholas Zagora (-----) David Krasner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Matthew Liew (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Alan Ton (-----) Andy Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Julian Messina (-----) | 8-4 |
Miles Kennedy (-----) Petro Kuzmenok (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Mountainside Racquet Club MXD 16 | ||
06/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Kaaviya Kannan (-----) | 6-2 4-1 |
Anastasia Samets (-----) David Krasner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Mountainside Racquet Club MXD 16 | ||
06/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Kaaviya Kannan (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Chantajah Mills (-----) Sebastian Buck (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at Ross School TennisB16 (32 Draw) | ||
05/09/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Adam Bojkovic (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at Ross School TennisB16 (32 Draw) | ||
05/09/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Adam Bojkovic (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Nicholas Zagora (-----) David Krasner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at Ross School TennisB16 (32 Draw) | ||
05/08/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Adam Bojkovic (-----) | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) Andrew Ena (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at Ross School TennisB16 (32 Draw) | ||
05/08/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Adam Bojkovic (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) Aryan Badlani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Championships at BJK NTC BG16 S, MXD (32 Draw) | ||
04/03/2021 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Hailey Stoerback (-----) | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Riya Rao (-----) Justin Boder (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/21/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nicholas Roddy (-----) | 8-6 |
Jackson Caldwell (-----) Pavan Uppu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Roddy (-----) | 8-2 |
Christian Kulendran (-----) Brennon Chow (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles B16 NYTC | ||
03/14/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) | Def |
Owen Zerbib (-----) Jason Wei (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles B16 NYTC | ||
03/13/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) | 8-4 |
Tristan Wroe (-----) arian abalos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles B16 NYTC | ||
03/13/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) | 8-3 |
Arjun Agostinho (-----) Erik Johansson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles B16 NYTC | ||
03/12/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Liam Kilmer (-----) Adam Bojkovic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Bethpage Championships B16 (S 32 Draw , D 16 Draw) | ||
01/17/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nicholas Zagora (-----) | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Bethpage Championships B16 (S 32 Draw , D 16 Draw) | ||
01/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Zagora (-----) | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Victor Sandru (-----) Nicholas Siforov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap