Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Dylan Chou (Richmond, VA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/09/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | R1 |
Jacklynka Scholten (-----) |
Sobee Oak (-----) Cyrus Zia (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | R2 |
Balraj Idnani (-----) |
Brian Yi (-----) Coleman Merce (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/09/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | R3 |
Alaina LiSanti (-----) |
Caitlin Bui (-----) Jonah Hill (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
10/22/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Mixed Doubles @ Midlothian Tennis Club | 3RD |
Shivaani Selvan (-----) |
Sara Abouzeid (-----) Jens Holger Nissen (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/22/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Mixed Doubles @ Midlothian Tennis Club | S |
Shivaani Selvan (-----) |
Charlotte Klein (-----) Zachary Fleishman (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/22/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Mixed Doubles @ Midlothian Tennis Club | Q |
Shivaani Selvan (-----) |
Alex Nabit (-----) Annie Nemoy (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Minneapolis, MN | 16 |
Alexander Kotarski (-----) |
Cole Oberg (-----) Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Cincinnati, OH | Q |
Zachary Fleishman (-----) |
Nicholas Meyers (-----) Woodson McMillin (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Cincinnati, OH | 16 |
Zachary Fleishman (-----) |
Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) Kristian Blagoev (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | NO-S |
Noah Lewis (-----) |
Aaron Beduhn (-----) Bode Campbell (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | NO-Q |
Noah Lewis (-----) |
Joshua Mandelbaum (-----) Finn Willwerth (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 16 |
Noah Lewis (-----) |
Benjamin Sparks (-----) Charlie Spencer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 32 |
Noah Lewis (-----) |
Morgan Woodson (-----) Jaden Brady (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Harrison lee (-----) |
Shaurya Bharadwaj (-----) Callum Markowitz (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/01/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R3 |
Harrison lee (-----) |
Tanner Ige (-----) Sibby Rodi (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
07/31/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R6 |
Harrison lee (-----) |
Langdon Tingleaf (-----) Ronin Kasday (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R15 |
Harrison lee (-----) |
Alejandro Fernandez Lecaroz (-----) Nicholas Snyder (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R5 |
Harrison lee (-----) |
James MacDonald (-----) John Cross (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Harrison lee (-----) |
Jack Ingram (-----) Brendan Boland (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/10/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Harrison lee (-----) |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) Paxton Pritchard (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-6 |
S | ----- |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Austin, TX | 16 |
Nicholas Reeves (-----) |
Anthony Scheglowski (-----) Jon Totorica (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/19/2023 | Tournament B18d |
BG12-18s OUTDOOR Sectional Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | F |
Harrison lee (-----) |
Jonah Hill (-----) Jason Daly (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B18d |
BG12-18s OUTDOOR Sectional Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | Q |
Harrison lee (-----) |
Vignesh Akkina (-----) Evan Fisher (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/16/2023 | Tournament B18d |
BG12-18s OUTDOOR Sectional Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | S |
Harrison lee (-----) |
Shiv Singh (-----) Jack Sherner (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
BG12s-18s DOUBLES Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @Cabin John Park | F |
Harrison lee (-----) |
Jonah Hill (-----) Ryan Good (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
BG12s-18s DOUBLES Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @Cabin John Park | S |
Harrison lee (-----) |
Roman Sancilio (-----) Zachary Fleishman (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
BG12s-18s DOUBLES Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @Cabin John Park | Q |
Harrison lee (-----) |
Rainer Christiansen (-----) James Smith (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
BG12s-18s DOUBLES Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @Cabin John Park | 16 |
Harrison lee (-----) |
Ritwik Hota (-----) Luke Saylor (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Owings Mills, MD: Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | S |
Harrison lee (-----) |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Owings Mills, MD: Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | Q |
Harrison lee (-----) |
Alexander Sterin (-----) Mikkel Zinder (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Owings Mills, MD: Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | 16 |
Harrison lee (-----) |
Derek Hafiz (-----) george cutone (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Owings Mills, MD: Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | F |
Harrison lee (-----) |
Hunter Liao (-----) Shaharyar Saeed (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Las Vegas, NV | 16 |
Zachary Fleishman (-----) |
Dylan Blenkiron (-----) Andre Alcantara (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
March Greensboro BG16-18*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | F |
Rainer Christiansen (-----) |
Alexander Wood (-----) Ryan Good (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
March Greensboro BG16-18*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | S |
Rainer Christiansen (-----) |
Jack Di Menna (-----) Devin Ruhotina (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/31/2023 | Tournament B18d |
March Greensboro BG16-18*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | Q |
Rainer Christiansen (-----) |
Futa Morikawa (-----) Lleyton Mendieta (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/31/2023 | Tournament B18d |
March Greensboro BG16-18*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | 16 |
Rainer Christiansen (-----) |
bryce bailey (-----) Burke Rosenbaum (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | Q |
Harrison lee (-----) |
Kush Anand (-----) Cody Benton (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | 16 |
Harrison lee (-----) |
Maanas Junghare (-----) William Meyering (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B18d |
BG16-18 Doubles Only OUTDOOR Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | 3RD |
Roman Sancilio (-----) |
Cameron Zia (-----) Cyrus Zia (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B18d |
BG16-18 Doubles Only OUTDOOR Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | S |
Roman Sancilio (-----) |
Stephen Faraci (-----) Jonah Hill (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B18d |
BG16-18 Doubles Only OUTDOOR Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | Q |
Roman Sancilio (-----) |
Alexander Artazov (-----) Carl Kamdin (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B18d |
BG16-18 Doubles Only OUTDOOR Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | 16 |
Roman Sancilio (-----) |
Kenneth Jiang (-----) Alan Wang (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 3RD |
Ryan Good (-----) |
Alexander Artazov (-----) Hunter Liao (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | S |
Ryan Good (-----) |
Evan Bernstine (-----) Stephen Faraci (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | Q |
Ryan Good (-----) |
Asher Willenborg (-----) Noah Lewis (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 16 |
Ryan Good (-----) |
Daniel Lough Jr (-----) Keldibek Kozhoev (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | ||
12/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Jacklynka Scholten (-----) | 8-6 |
Sobee Oak (-----) Cyrus Zia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | ||
12/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Balraj Idnani (-----) | 8-2 |
Brian Yi (-----) Coleman Merce (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | ||
12/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Alaina LiSanti (-----) | 9-8 |
Caitlin Bui (-----) Jonah Hill (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Mixed Doubles @ Midlothian Tennis Club | ||
10/22/2023 | 3RD | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Shivaani Selvan (-----) | 8-4 |
Sara Abouzeid (-----) Jens Holger Nissen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Mixed Doubles @ Midlothian Tennis Club | ||
10/22/2023 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Shivaani Selvan (-----) | 8-5 |
Charlotte Klein (-----) Zachary Fleishman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Mixed Doubles @ Midlothian Tennis Club | ||
10/22/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Shivaani Selvan (-----) | 8-0 |
Alex Nabit (-----) Annie Nemoy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Alexander Kotarski (-----) | 9-7 |
Cole Oberg (-----) Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Zachary Fleishman (-----) | 9-7 |
Nicholas Meyers (-----) Woodson McMillin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Zachary Fleishman (-----) | 8-4 |
Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) Kristian Blagoev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Noah Lewis (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Aaron Beduhn (-----) Bode Campbell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Noah Lewis (-----) | 5-7 7-6 6-2 |
Joshua Mandelbaum (-----) Finn Willwerth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Noah Lewis (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Benjamin Sparks (-----) Charlie Spencer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Noah Lewis (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Morgan Woodson (-----) Jaden Brady (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/04/2023 | 128 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Harrison lee (-----) | 7-6 6-0 |
Shaurya Bharadwaj (-----) Callum Markowitz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Harrison lee (-----) | 6-4 |
Tanner Ige (-----) Sibby Rodi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/31/2023 | R6 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Harrison lee (-----) | 7-5 |
Langdon Tingleaf (-----) Ronin Kasday (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R15 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Harrison lee (-----) | 6-1 |
Alejandro Fernandez Lecaroz (-----) Nicholas Snyder (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/29/2023 | R5 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Harrison lee (-----) | 7-5 |
James MacDonald (-----) John Cross (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Harrison lee (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Jack Ingram (-----) Brendan Boland (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Harrison lee (-----) | 6-4 6-6 |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) Paxton Pritchard (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nicholas Reeves (-----) | Def |
Anthony Scheglowski (-----) Jon Totorica (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18s OUTDOOR Sectional Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
06/19/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Harrison lee (-----) | 8-3 |
Jonah Hill (-----) Jason Daly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18s OUTDOOR Sectional Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
06/17/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Harrison lee (-----) | 8-4 |
Vignesh Akkina (-----) Evan Fisher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18s OUTDOOR Sectional Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
06/16/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Harrison lee (-----) | 8-4 |
Shiv Singh (-----) Jack Sherner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s DOUBLES Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @Cabin John Park | ||
06/04/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Harrison lee (-----) | 8-3 |
Jonah Hill (-----) Ryan Good (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s DOUBLES Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @Cabin John Park | ||
06/04/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Harrison lee (-----) | 8-6 |
Roman Sancilio (-----) Zachary Fleishman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s DOUBLES Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @Cabin John Park | ||
06/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Harrison lee (-----) | 9-7 |
Rainer Christiansen (-----) James Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s DOUBLES Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @Cabin John Park | ||
06/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Harrison lee (-----) | Def |
Ritwik Hota (-----) Luke Saylor (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Owings Mills, MD: Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
05/07/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Harrison lee (-----) | 8-4 |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Owings Mills, MD: Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
05/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Harrison lee (-----) | 8-4 |
Alexander Sterin (-----) Mikkel Zinder (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Owings Mills, MD: Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Harrison lee (-----) | 8-6 |
Derek Hafiz (-----) george cutone (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Owings Mills, MD: Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
05/06/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Harrison lee (-----) | Def |
Hunter Liao (-----) Shaharyar Saeed (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Zachary Fleishman (-----) | 9-8 |
Dylan Blenkiron (-----) Andre Alcantara (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Greensboro BG16-18*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | ||
04/02/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Rainer Christiansen (-----) | 8-6 |
Alexander Wood (-----) Ryan Good (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Greensboro BG16-18*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | ||
04/02/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Rainer Christiansen (-----) | 8-6 |
Jack Di Menna (-----) Devin Ruhotina (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Greensboro BG16-18*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | ||
03/31/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Rainer Christiansen (-----) | 8-6 |
Futa Morikawa (-----) Lleyton Mendieta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Greensboro BG16-18*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | ||
03/31/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Rainer Christiansen (-----) | 8-1 |
bryce bailey (-----) Burke Rosenbaum (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | ||
03/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Harrison lee (-----) | 9-7 |
Kush Anand (-----) Cody Benton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Harrison lee (-----) | 8-4 |
Maanas Junghare (-----) William Meyering (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16-18 Doubles Only OUTDOOR Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | ||
03/05/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Roman Sancilio (-----) | Def |
Cameron Zia (-----) Cyrus Zia (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG16-18 Doubles Only OUTDOOR Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | ||
03/05/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Roman Sancilio (-----) | 8-4 |
Stephen Faraci (-----) Jonah Hill (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16-18 Doubles Only OUTDOOR Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | ||
03/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Roman Sancilio (-----) | 8-3 |
Alexander Artazov (-----) Carl Kamdin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16-18 Doubles Only OUTDOOR Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | ||
03/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Roman Sancilio (-----) | 8-1 |
Kenneth Jiang (-----) Alan Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
01/29/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ryan Good (-----) | 8-2 |
Alexander Artazov (-----) Hunter Liao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
01/29/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ryan Good (-----) | 8-3 |
Evan Bernstine (-----) Stephen Faraci (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
01/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ryan Good (-----) | 8-4 |
Asher Willenborg (-----) Noah Lewis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
01/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ryan Good (-----) | 8-1 |
Daniel Lough Jr (-----) Keldibek Kozhoev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap