Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Dylan Jaen (Hilton Head Island, SC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 16 |
Jaxon Lamb (-----) |
Nishesh Basavareddy (-----) Kyle Kang (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- |
08/08/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 32 |
Jaxon Lamb (-----) |
Dylan Blenkiron (-----) Rocco Mendez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Jaxon Lamb (-----) |
Nikola Parichkov (-----) Ninad Raut (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/14/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 16 |
Jaxon Lamb (-----) |
Gabe Avram (-----) Roberto Ferrer Guimaraes (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/12/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Jaxon Lamb (-----) |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) Dylan Fayerman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Jaxon Lamb (-----) |
Wesley Nichols (-----) Evan Ancu (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Orlando ITF | F |
Tanner Povey (-----) |
Boy12 Junior (-----) Gray Kelley (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Orlando ITF | S |
Tanner Povey (-----) |
Adam Bojkovic (-----) Matisse Farzam (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Orlando ITF | Q |
Tanner Povey (-----) |
Michael Fernandez (-----) Charlie Robin (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Orlando ITF | 16 |
Tanner Povey (-----) |
Alex Feies (-----) Miles Kennedy (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/18/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
$$ Atlanta City Open Southern Hardcourt Championships | S |
Thomas Kennedy (-----) |
Davis Dawson (4.99) Phillip Gresk (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/17/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
$$ Atlanta City Open Southern Hardcourt Championships | Q |
Thomas Kennedy (-----) |
Sebastian Nunez (-----) Mike Robertson (4.47) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
06/16/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
$$ Atlanta City Open Southern Hardcourt Championships | 16 |
Thomas Kennedy (-----) |
Steven Huynh (-----) Warit WANNAWITCHATE (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
05/22/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Kay Biscayne, FL: Crandon Park Tennis Cup | 3RD |
Rahul Sachdev (-----) |
Charlie Spencer (-----) Jack Satterfield (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Kay Biscayne, FL: Crandon Park Tennis Cup | S |
Rahul Sachdev (-----) |
Jonah Hill (-----) Sibby Rodi (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Kay Biscayne, FL: Crandon Park Tennis Cup | Q |
Rahul Sachdev (-----) |
Jacob Mann (-----) Maxim Kalinin (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Kay Biscayne, FL: Crandon Park Tennis Cup | 16 |
Rahul Sachdev (-----) |
Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) Alex Feies (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/08/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Plantation ITF | S |
Cody Benton (-----) |
Asror Ismoilov (-----) Noah Johnston (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
05/08/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Plantation ITF | Q |
Cody Benton (-----) |
Miles Kennedy (-----) Ian Miller (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
05/08/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Plantation ITF | 16 |
Cody Benton (-----) |
Boy2 Junior (-----) Tanner Povey (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/08/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Plantation ITF | 32 |
Cody Benton (-----) |
Alexander Baez (-----) Jerrid Gaines Jr (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
05/01/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Coral Gables (Copa Badia) ITF | F |
Tygen Goldammer (-----) |
Boy6 Junior (-----) Miguel Tobon (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/01/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Coral Gables (Copa Badia) ITF | S |
Tygen Goldammer (-----) |
Andrew Delgado (-----) Tanner Povey (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/01/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Coral Gables (Copa Badia) ITF | Q |
Tygen Goldammer (-----) |
Maximus Dussault (-----) Joseph Oyebog (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
05/01/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Coral Gables (Copa Badia) ITF | 16 |
Tygen Goldammer (-----) |
Edward Stan (-----) Aditya Vyas (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/01/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Coral Gables (Copa Badia) ITF | 32 |
Tygen Goldammer (-----) |
Mark Mrcela (-----) Salvador Price (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Shelly Zinchenko (-----) |
Woodson McMillin (-----) Mary Boyce Deatherage (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Nikky Sai Kondamuri (-----) |
Woodson McMillin (-----) Ryan Grunert (-----) |
W | 8-7 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | W-F |
Nikky Sai Kondamuri (-----) |
Sibby Rodi (-----) Nathan Pitts (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | W-S |
Shelly Zinchenko (-----) |
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) August Allen (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | W-S |
Nikky Sai Kondamuri (-----) |
Walker Valentine (4.95) August Allen (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/06/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Las Vegas ITF | 32 |
Danny Yassine (-----) |
Rithvik Katpelly (-----) Morgan Woodson (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/13/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Las Vegas, NV | F |
Cassius Chinlund (-----) |
Kale Mize (-----) Declan Galligan (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Las Vegas, NV | S |
Cassius Chinlund (-----) |
Sam Rathmanner (-----) XAVIER CALVELO (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Las Vegas, NV | Q |
Cassius Chinlund (-----) |
Derek Shiffer (-----) Kaveh Brian Taheri (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Las Vegas, NV | 16 |
Cassius Chinlund (-----) |
Konner Gunwall (-----) Emmanuel Alex (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/16/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Hilton Head, SC - BG 18 | F |
Kush Anand (-----) |
Jaxon Lamb (-----) Parker McGowan (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/16/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Hilton Head, SC - BG 18 | S |
Kush Anand (-----) |
Sawyer Severance (-----) Lachlan Buckingham (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Hilton Head, SC - BG 18 | Q |
Kush Anand (-----) |
Kai Villagomez (-----) Jack Di Menna (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Hilton Head, SC - BG 18 | 16 |
Kush Anand (-----) |
Otto Sewell (-----) Henry Hyden (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jaxon Lamb (-----) | 6-2 7-5 |
Nishesh Basavareddy (-----) Kyle Kang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jaxon Lamb (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Dylan Blenkiron (-----) Rocco Mendez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/04/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jaxon Lamb (-----) | 7-5 6-2 |
Nikola Parichkov (-----) Ninad Raut (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jaxon Lamb (-----) | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Gabe Avram (-----) Roberto Ferrer Guimaraes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jaxon Lamb (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) Dylan Fayerman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jaxon Lamb (-----) | 7-6 6-1 |
Wesley Nichols (-----) Evan Ancu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando ITF | ||
07/03/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Tanner Povey (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Boy12 Junior (-----) Gray Kelley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando ITF | ||
07/03/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Tanner Povey (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Adam Bojkovic (-----) Matisse Farzam (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando ITF | ||
07/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Tanner Povey (-----) | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Michael Fernandez (-----) Charlie Robin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando ITF | ||
07/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Tanner Povey (-----) | Def |
Alex Feies (-----) Miles Kennedy (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
$$ Atlanta City Open Southern Hardcourt Championships | ||
06/18/2023 | S | Tournament MOPd |
L | ||
Thomas Kennedy (-----) | Def |
Davis Dawson (4.99) Phillip Gresk (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
$$ Atlanta City Open Southern Hardcourt Championships | ||
06/17/2023 | Q | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
Thomas Kennedy (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Sebastian Nunez (-----) Mike Robertson (4.47) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$ Atlanta City Open Southern Hardcourt Championships | ||
06/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
Thomas Kennedy (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Steven Huynh (-----) Warit WANNAWITCHATE (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kay Biscayne, FL: Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
05/22/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Rahul Sachdev (-----) | 8-3 |
Charlie Spencer (-----) Jack Satterfield (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kay Biscayne, FL: Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
05/21/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Rahul Sachdev (-----) | 9-7 |
Jonah Hill (-----) Sibby Rodi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kay Biscayne, FL: Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
05/20/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Rahul Sachdev (-----) | 8-3 |
Jacob Mann (-----) Maxim Kalinin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kay Biscayne, FL: Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Rahul Sachdev (-----) | 8-5 |
Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) Alex Feies (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation ITF | ||
05/08/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Cody Benton (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Asror Ismoilov (-----) Noah Johnston (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation ITF | ||
05/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Cody Benton (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Miles Kennedy (-----) Ian Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation ITF | ||
05/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Cody Benton (-----) | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Boy2 Junior (-----) Tanner Povey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation ITF | ||
05/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Cody Benton (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Alexander Baez (-----) Jerrid Gaines Jr (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables (Copa Badia) ITF | ||
05/01/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Tygen Goldammer (-----) | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Boy6 Junior (-----) Miguel Tobon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables (Copa Badia) ITF | ||
05/01/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Tygen Goldammer (-----) | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Andrew Delgado (-----) Tanner Povey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables (Copa Badia) ITF | ||
05/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Tygen Goldammer (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Maximus Dussault (-----) Joseph Oyebog (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables (Copa Badia) ITF | ||
05/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Tygen Goldammer (-----) | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Edward Stan (-----) Aditya Vyas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables (Copa Badia) ITF | ||
05/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Tygen Goldammer (-----) | 7-6 7-5 |
Mark Mrcela (-----) Salvador Price (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Shelly Zinchenko (-----) | 8-3 |
Woodson McMillin (-----) Mary Boyce Deatherage (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nikky Sai Kondamuri (-----) | 8-7 |
Woodson McMillin (-----) Ryan Grunert (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | W-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nikky Sai Kondamuri (-----) | 8-1 |
Sibby Rodi (-----) Nathan Pitts (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | W-S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Shelly Zinchenko (-----) | 8-2 |
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) August Allen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nikky Sai Kondamuri (-----) | 8-2 |
Walker Valentine (4.95) August Allen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas ITF | ||
03/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Danny Yassine (-----) | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Rithvik Katpelly (-----) Morgan Woodson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
02/13/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Cassius Chinlund (-----) | 8-4 |
Kale Mize (-----) Declan Galligan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
02/12/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Cassius Chinlund (-----) | 9-7 |
Sam Rathmanner (-----) XAVIER CALVELO (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
02/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Cassius Chinlund (-----) | 8-1 |
Derek Shiffer (-----) Kaveh Brian Taheri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Cassius Chinlund (-----) | 8-6 |
Konner Gunwall (-----) Emmanuel Alex (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC - BG 18 | ||
01/16/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Kush Anand (-----) | 8-4 |
Jaxon Lamb (-----) Parker McGowan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC - BG 18 | ||
01/16/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Kush Anand (-----) | 8-1 |
Sawyer Severance (-----) Lachlan Buckingham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC - BG 18 | ||
01/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Kush Anand (-----) | 8-6 |
Kai Villagomez (-----) Jack Di Menna (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC - BG 18 | ||
01/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Kush Anand (-----) | 8-3 |
Otto Sewell (-----) Henry Hyden (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap