Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Dylan Maude (Meridian, ID)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/20/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Level 6 - Turkey Tennis Shootout | F | Austin Swing |
Jack Grizzaffi Christopher Holstine |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- |
11/19/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Level 6 - Turkey Tennis Shootout | S | Austin Swing |
Preston Danforth Connor Malmen |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- |
09/05/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | F |
Tyler Dalos (-----) |
Caden Hasler (-----) Jason Michel (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | S |
Tyler Dalos (-----) |
Ethan Green (-----) lars thulin (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | Q |
Tyler Dalos (-----) |
Nikita Deev (-----) Phillippe Kosyagin (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/02/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 16 |
Tyler Dalos (-----) |
Lalith Suresh (-----) Spencer Willes (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Level 6- 2016 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | RR |
Austin Gomez (-----) |
Samson Barnett (-----) Aiden Scanlan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/04/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Level 6- 2016 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | RR |
Austin Gomez (-----) |
Gabriel Clement (-----) Oliver Kempel (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/03/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Level 6- 2016 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | RR |
Austin Gomez (-----) |
Tyler Dalos (-----) Ryan Olson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/27/2016 | Tournament B12d |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | F |
Tannor Binder (-----) |
Tyler Dalos (-----) Josh Stohl (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/26/2016 | Tournament B12d |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | S |
Tannor Binder (-----) |
James Byrne (-----) Jacob Watkins (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/17/2016 | Tournament B12d |
Level 5..... Idaho Potato JR Challenge--ITA District Cup @Crane Creek Country Club | F |
Tannor Binder (-----) |
Stephen Coffman (-----) Tyler Dalos (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/17/2016 | Tournament B12d |
Level 5..... Idaho Potato JR Challenge--ITA District Cup @Crane Creek Country Club | S |
Tannor Binder (-----) |
James Byrne (-----) Jacob Watkins (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/16/2016 | Tournament B12d |
Level 5..... Idaho Potato JR Challenge--ITA District Cup @Crane Creek Country Club | Q |
Tannor Binder (-----) |
Adam Boylan (-----) Dylan Gomez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/07/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Level 6 - 2016 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | RR |
Austin Swing (-----) |
Gabriel Clement (-----) Oliver Kempel (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/06/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Level 6 - 2016 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | RR |
Austin Swing (-----) |
Shane Garner (-----) Kyle Garner (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/05/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Level 6 - 2016 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | RR |
Austin Swing (-----) |
John Mulhern (-----) Alec Tzeng (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B12d |
Level 6----Boy's and Girls12s-18s Memorial Weekend District Open | RR |
Tannor Binder (-----) |
Stephen Coffman (-----) Tyler Dalos (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B12d |
Level 6----Boy's and Girls12s-18s Memorial Weekend District Open | RR |
Tannor Binder (-----) |
Christopher Holstine (-----) luke gnadinger (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
03/25/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | 32 |
Lalith Suresh (-----) |
Michael Cherchio (-----) Indiana Redd (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/13/2016 | Tournament B12d |
Level 6---Boy's and Girl's 12s AND 14s Spring District Open | F |
Stephen Coffman (-----) |
James Byrne (-----) Tyler Dalos (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B12d |
Level 6---Boy's and Girl's 12s AND 14s Spring District Open | S |
Stephen Coffman (-----) |
Jack Grizzaffi (-----) Nathan Maybach (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
01/23/2016 | Tournament B12d |
Level 6---Boy's and Girl's 12s Winter District Open | F |
Nathan Maybach (-----) |
Stephen Coffman (-----) Tyler Dalos (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
01/23/2016 | Tournament B12d |
Level 6---Boy's and Girl's 12s Winter District Open | S |
Nathan Maybach (-----) |
Jack Grizzaffi (-----) Reid Murar (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/15/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 16 |
James Byrne (-----) |
Dylan Applegate (-----) Joshua Jones (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/15/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 32 |
James Byrne (-----) |
ALEX FRAZIER (-----) Aidan Rideout (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
Level 6 - Turkey Tennis Shootout | ||
11/20/2016 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Austin Swing | 6-2 6-0 |
Jack Grizzaffi Christopher Holstine |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Turkey Tennis Shootout | ||
11/19/2016 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Austin Swing | 6-0 6-1 |
Preston Danforth Connor Malmen |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/05/2016 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Tyler Dalos (-----) | 8-4 |
Caden Hasler (-----) Jason Michel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/04/2016 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Tyler Dalos (-----) | 8-2 |
Ethan Green (-----) lars thulin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/03/2016 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Tyler Dalos (-----) | 8-4 |
Nikita Deev (-----) Phillippe Kosyagin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/02/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Tyler Dalos (-----) | 8-6 |
Lalith Suresh (-----) Spencer Willes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6- 2016 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | ||
08/05/2016 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Austin Gomez (-----) | Def |
Samson Barnett (-----) Aiden Scanlan (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6- 2016 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | ||
08/04/2016 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Austin Gomez (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Gabriel Clement (-----) Oliver Kempel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6- 2016 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | ||
08/03/2016 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Austin Gomez (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Tyler Dalos (-----) Ryan Olson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/27/2016 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Tannor Binder (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Tyler Dalos (-----) Josh Stohl (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/26/2016 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Tannor Binder (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
James Byrne (-----) Jacob Watkins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5..... Idaho Potato JR Challenge--ITA District Cup @Crane Creek Country Club | ||
07/17/2016 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Tannor Binder (-----) | 6-0 6-3 |
Stephen Coffman (-----) Tyler Dalos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5..... Idaho Potato JR Challenge--ITA District Cup @Crane Creek Country Club | ||
07/17/2016 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Tannor Binder (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
James Byrne (-----) Jacob Watkins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5..... Idaho Potato JR Challenge--ITA District Cup @Crane Creek Country Club | ||
07/16/2016 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Tannor Binder (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Adam Boylan (-----) Dylan Gomez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - 2016 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | ||
07/07/2016 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Austin Swing (-----) | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Gabriel Clement (-----) Oliver Kempel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - 2016 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | ||
07/06/2016 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Austin Swing (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Shane Garner (-----) Kyle Garner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - 2016 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | ||
07/05/2016 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Austin Swing (-----) | 7-5 7-5 |
John Mulhern (-----) Alec Tzeng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6----Boy's and Girls12s-18s Memorial Weekend District Open | ||
05/28/2016 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Tannor Binder (-----) | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Stephen Coffman (-----) Tyler Dalos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6----Boy's and Girls12s-18s Memorial Weekend District Open | ||
05/28/2016 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Tannor Binder (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Christopher Holstine (-----) luke gnadinger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
03/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Lalith Suresh (-----) | 8-1 |
Michael Cherchio (-----) Indiana Redd (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6---Boy's and Girl's 12s AND 14s Spring District Open | ||
03/13/2016 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Stephen Coffman (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
James Byrne (-----) Tyler Dalos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6---Boy's and Girl's 12s AND 14s Spring District Open | ||
03/12/2016 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Stephen Coffman (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Jack Grizzaffi (-----) Nathan Maybach (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6---Boy's and Girl's 12s Winter District Open | ||
01/23/2016 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Nathan Maybach (-----) | 9-7 |
Stephen Coffman (-----) Tyler Dalos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6---Boy's and Girl's 12s Winter District Open | ||
01/23/2016 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Nathan Maybach (-----) | 8-1 |
Jack Grizzaffi (-----) Reid Murar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/15/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
James Byrne (-----) | 8-1 |
Dylan Applegate (-----) Joshua Jones (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/15/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
James Byrne (-----) | 8-6 |
ALEX FRAZIER (-----) Aidan Rideout (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap