Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Easton Horricks (Spring, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R3 |
Erica Jessel (-----) |
Rowan Olsen (-----) Kenna Erickson (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R2 |
Erica Jessel (-----) |
Anthony Tegen (-----) LINDSAY PAYNE (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R1 |
Ethan Martelli (-----) |
Mahir Khurana (-----) Jerry Wu (-----) |
L | 1-0 | ----- | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R1 |
Natalya Montoya (-----) |
Jerry Wu (-----) Eva Kovachev (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | Q |
Cal Riggs (-----) |
Joshua Mandelbaum (-----) Andrew Kotzen (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | 16 |
Cal Riggs (-----) |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) Woodson McMillin (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/06/2023 | Tournament B18d |
McKinney ITF | Q |
Cal Riggs (-----) |
Jordan Lee (-----) Michael Antonius (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
11/06/2023 | Tournament B18d |
McKinney ITF | 16 |
Cal Riggs (-----) |
Jacob Golden (-----) Joshua Golden (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/12/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Ethan Flores (-----) |
Stiles Brockett (-----) Cassius Chinlund (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/10/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Ethan Flores (-----) |
Charlie Underwood (-----) Karthikeya Gannavarapu (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/10/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Ethan Flores (-----) |
Hayes Gilbert (-----) Morgan Woodson (-----) |
W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Austin, TX | Q |
Ethan Flores (-----) |
Jack Ingram (-----) Elliot Wasserman (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Austin, TX | 16 |
Ethan Flores (-----) |
Jake Chen (-----) Reif Larsen (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/26/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
2023 ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN hosted by Tyler Junior College / UT Tyler | F |
Ethan Flores (-----) |
Aashish Dhanani (-----) Dalton Locke (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/25/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
2023 ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN hosted by Tyler Junior College / UT Tyler | S |
Ethan Flores (-----) |
Luke Cantu (-----) Deuce Daniel (4.64) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/25/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
2023 ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN hosted by Tyler Junior College / UT Tyler | Q |
Ethan Flores (-----) |
Trevor Short (-----) Caleb Folse (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
2023 ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN hosted by Tyler Junior College / UT Tyler | 16 |
Ethan Flores (-----) |
James Thomson (-----) Caden Highfill (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B18d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 16 |
Elliot Wasserman (-----) |
Ross Cockrell (-----) Abhinav Bulusu (-----) |
L | 0-4 4-0 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
06/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 |
Elliot Wasserman (-----) |
Brodie Reed (-----) Sam Rahm (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Overland Park, KS | Q |
Dillon Beckles (-----) |
Anthony Scheglowski (-----) Jon Totorica (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD |
Siddhartha Lama (-----) |
Daniel Moeller (-----) Ryan Warren (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Siddhartha Lama (-----) |
Zachary Henry (-----) Jack Yurich (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Siddhartha Lama (-----) |
Leo Alejandro Antonio (-----) Ross Cockrell (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
05/08/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | 3RD |
Dillon Beckles (-----) |
Nicolas Calixto (-----) Cayden Wang (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | S |
Dillon Beckles (-----) |
Beau Welker (-----) Phillippe Kosyagin (4.49) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | Q |
Dillon Beckles (-----) |
James Weber (-----) Cal Wider (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | 16 |
Dillon Beckles (-----) |
Roberto Hernandez (-----) Ianmarco Millet (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/01/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Coral Gables (Copa Badia) ITF | 16 |
Elliot Wasserman (-----) |
Ronit Karki (-----) Benjamin Saltman (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/01/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Coral Gables (Copa Badia) ITF | 32 |
Elliot Wasserman (-----) |
Ko Fujikawa (-----) toa maeda (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
04/24/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 18 | 3RD |
Sibby Rodi (-----) |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) Kaosie Nwokedi (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/24/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 18 | S |
Sibby Rodi (-----) |
James Weber (-----) Braeden Gelletich (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 18 | Q |
Sibby Rodi (-----) |
Jack Burdell (-----) Charlie Burdell (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 18 | 16 |
Sibby Rodi (-----) |
Andrew Hertfelder (-----) Aleksandar Andrin (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | SE-F |
Ethan Flores (-----) |
Allen He (-----) Noey Do (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | SO-S |
Ethan Flores (-----) |
Cole Oberg (-----) george cutone (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | W-Q |
Ethan Flores (-----) |
Matthew Cizmarik (-----) Dillon Beckles (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 |
Ethan Flores (-----) |
Anirudh Reddy (-----) Tejas Ram (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
03/06/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Las Vegas ITF | 16 |
Emmanuel Alex (-----) |
Keaton Hance (-----) Jack Kennedy (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/06/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Las Vegas ITF | 32 |
Emmanuel Alex (-----) |
Juan Pablo Paxson (-----) Caleb Tobler (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | Q |
Ethan Flores (-----) |
Dillon Beckles (-----) Jon Totorica (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 16 |
Ethan Flores (-----) |
Santiago Flyckt (-----) Tony Sifuentes (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | NE-S |
Ethan Flores (-----) |
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) Matthew Cizmarik (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Erica Jessel (-----) | 6-2 |
Rowan Olsen (-----) Kenna Erickson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Erica Jessel (-----) | 6-1 |
Anthony Tegen (-----) LINDSAY PAYNE (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Ethan Martelli (-----) | 1-0 |
Mahir Khurana (-----) Jerry Wu (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Natalya Montoya (-----) | 6-2 |
Jerry Wu (-----) Eva Kovachev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Cal Riggs (-----) | 9-7 |
Joshua Mandelbaum (-----) Andrew Kotzen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Cal Riggs (-----) | 8-4 |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) Woodson McMillin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney ITF | ||
11/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Cal Riggs (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Jordan Lee (-----) Michael Antonius (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney ITF | ||
11/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Cal Riggs (-----) | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Jacob Golden (-----) Joshua Golden (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ethan Flores (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Stiles Brockett (-----) Cassius Chinlund (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ethan Flores (-----) | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Charlie Underwood (-----) Karthikeya Gannavarapu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ethan Flores (-----) | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Hayes Gilbert (-----) Morgan Woodson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ethan Flores (-----) | 8-6 |
Jack Ingram (-----) Elliot Wasserman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ethan Flores (-----) | 8-3 |
Jake Chen (-----) Reif Larsen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN hosted by Tyler Junior College / UT Tyler | ||
06/26/2023 | F | Tournament MOPd |
L | ||
Ethan Flores (-----) | Def |
Aashish Dhanani (-----) Dalton Locke (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN hosted by Tyler Junior College / UT Tyler | ||
06/25/2023 | S | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
Ethan Flores (-----) | 8-5 |
Luke Cantu (-----) Deuce Daniel (4.64) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN hosted by Tyler Junior College / UT Tyler | ||
06/25/2023 | Q | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
Ethan Flores (-----) | 8-4 |
Trevor Short (-----) Caleb Folse (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN hosted by Tyler Junior College / UT Tyler | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
Ethan Flores (-----) | 8-4 |
James Thomson (-----) Caden Highfill (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Elliot Wasserman (-----) | 0-4 4-0 1-0 |
Ross Cockrell (-----) Abhinav Bulusu (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Elliot Wasserman (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Brodie Reed (-----) Sam Rahm (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Overland Park, KS | ||
05/20/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Dillon Beckles (-----) | 8-3 |
Anthony Scheglowski (-----) Jon Totorica (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
05/14/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Siddhartha Lama (-----) | Def |
Daniel Moeller (-----) Ryan Warren (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
05/13/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Siddhartha Lama (-----) | 6-3 |
Zachary Henry (-----) Jack Yurich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
05/13/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Siddhartha Lama (-----) | 6-1 |
Leo Alejandro Antonio (-----) Ross Cockrell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/08/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Dillon Beckles (-----) | 8-3 |
Nicolas Calixto (-----) Cayden Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/07/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Dillon Beckles (-----) | 8-3 |
Beau Welker (-----) Phillippe Kosyagin (4.49) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Dillon Beckles (-----) | 8-6 |
James Weber (-----) Cal Wider (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Dillon Beckles (-----) | 8-4 |
Roberto Hernandez (-----) Ianmarco Millet (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables (Copa Badia) ITF | ||
05/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Elliot Wasserman (-----) | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Ronit Karki (-----) Benjamin Saltman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables (Copa Badia) ITF | ||
05/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Elliot Wasserman (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Ko Fujikawa (-----) toa maeda (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 18 | ||
04/24/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Sibby Rodi (-----) | 8-1 |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) Kaosie Nwokedi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 18 | ||
04/24/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Sibby Rodi (-----) | 8-5 |
James Weber (-----) Braeden Gelletich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 18 | ||
04/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Sibby Rodi (-----) | 8-3 |
Jack Burdell (-----) Charlie Burdell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 18 | ||
04/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Sibby Rodi (-----) | 8-5 |
Andrew Hertfelder (-----) Aleksandar Andrin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2023 | SE-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ethan Flores (-----) | Def |
Allen He (-----) Noey Do (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ethan Flores (-----) | 8-5 |
Cole Oberg (-----) george cutone (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/15/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ethan Flores (-----) | 9-7 |
Matthew Cizmarik (-----) Dillon Beckles (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ethan Flores (-----) | 9-8 |
Anirudh Reddy (-----) Tejas Ram (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas ITF | ||
03/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Emmanuel Alex (-----) | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Keaton Hance (-----) Jack Kennedy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas ITF | ||
03/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Emmanuel Alex (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Juan Pablo Paxson (-----) Caleb Tobler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ethan Flores (-----) | 6-4 |
Dillon Beckles (-----) Jon Totorica (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ethan Flores (-----) | 6-3 |
Santiago Flyckt (-----) Tony Sifuentes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | NE-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ethan Flores (-----) | 6-2 |
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) Matthew Cizmarik (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap