Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Emerson Jones (Saline, MI)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/09/2022 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | 16 |
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) |
Anna Frey (-----) Danielle Young (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2022 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | 32 |
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) |
Anabelle Janczyk (-----) Isabelle Emmanuel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | 64 |
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) |
Sehar Chandok (-----) Addy Rogin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | R5 |
Sarah Stoyanov (-----) |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) PALLAVI TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | R2 |
Kylie Matz (-----) |
Katy Hancock (-----) Yuki Dogadalski (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | R4 |
Soren Swenson (-----) |
Henry Lessard (-----) Lily Revak (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | P4-F |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
Prisha Lingam (-----) Allison Snyder (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | C-S |
Baotong Xu (-----) |
Aya Manning (-----) Autumn Xu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/15/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | C-Q |
Baotong Xu (-----) |
Aleynah Thomas (-----) McKenzie Shelton (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
07/15/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | C-16 |
Baotong Xu (-----) |
Kohana Darroch (-----) Sonya goldberg (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/14/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | C-32 |
Baotong Xu (-----) |
Myla Stoll (-----) Lauren Carpenter (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/12/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Baotong Xu (-----) |
Chloe Fouhety (-----) Lillian Santos (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/04/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Hudsonville, MI | F |
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) |
Karlin Schock (-----) Kaya Moe (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/03/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Hudsonville, MI | S |
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) |
Ariane Lesterhuis (-----) Lucia Fuduric (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Hudsonville, MI | Q |
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) |
Jacinta Villalobos (-----) Delaney Letzel (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Hudsonville, MI | 16 |
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) |
Abigail Gordon (-----) Emma Prisaca (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/29/2022 | Tournament G14d |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | F |
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) |
Prisha Lingam (-----) Helena Klooster (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- |
06/27/2022 | Tournament G14d |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | S |
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) |
Ariane Lesterhuis (-----) Karlin Schock (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- |
06/27/2022 | Tournament G14d |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | Q |
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) |
Renee Harper (-----) Hadleigh Mcintyre (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G14d |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 16 |
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) |
Elizabeth Stuckslager (-----) Lexie Hankel (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G14d |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 32 |
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) |
Allison Snyder (-----) Shriya Ramesh (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 32 |
Madeline Peisley (-----) |
Kotryna Tomas (-----) Elle Warren (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/23/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Minneapolis, MN | 3RD |
Abigail Gambla (-----) |
Lyla Middleton (-----) Ana Avramovic (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
05/22/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Minneapolis, MN | S |
Abigail Gambla (-----) |
Abigail Gordon (-----) Calla McGill (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/22/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Minneapolis, MN | Q |
Abigail Gambla (-----) |
Kaiden Greer (-----) Mia Soso (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Minneapolis, MN | 16 |
Abigail Gambla (-----) |
Jordan Lee (-----) Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/09/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | NW-F |
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) |
Lauren Nolan (-----) Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
05/08/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | NO-S |
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) |
Helena Klooster (-----) Abigail Gambla (-----) |
W | 4-0 3-4 4-3 |
S | ----- |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | Q |
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) |
Karlin Schock (-----) Parker Christensen (-----) |
L | 4-2 3-4 4-0 |
S | ----- |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | 16 |
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) |
Madeline Wasserman (-----) Aya Manning (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-3 |
S | ----- |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Midland, MI | 16 |
Madeline Peisley (-----) |
Kaya Moe (-----) Thara Gowda (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Seminole, FL | 16 |
Sienna Frizelle (-----) |
Katie Spencer (-----) Lauren Kettlewell (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Anna Frey (-----) Danielle Young (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Anabelle Janczyk (-----) Isabelle Emmanuel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/06/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Sehar Chandok (-----) Addy Rogin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/30/2022 | R5 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Sarah Stoyanov (-----) | 8-6 |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) PALLAVI TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Kylie Matz (-----) | 8-5 |
Katy Hancock (-----) Yuki Dogadalski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/28/2022 | R4 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Soren Swenson (-----) | 8-2 |
Henry Lessard (-----) Lily Revak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/28/2022 | P4-F | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Olivia Dartawan (-----) | 9-8 |
Prisha Lingam (-----) Allison Snyder (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2022 | C-S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Baotong Xu (-----) | 6-4 6-0 |
Aya Manning (-----) Autumn Xu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Baotong Xu (-----) | 6-4 7-5 |
Aleynah Thomas (-----) McKenzie Shelton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Baotong Xu (-----) | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Kohana Darroch (-----) Sonya goldberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Baotong Xu (-----) | 8-4 |
Myla Stoll (-----) Lauren Carpenter (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Baotong Xu (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Chloe Fouhety (-----) Lillian Santos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville, MI | ||
07/04/2022 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) | 8-1 |
Karlin Schock (-----) Kaya Moe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville, MI | ||
07/03/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) | 8-3 |
Ariane Lesterhuis (-----) Lucia Fuduric (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville, MI | ||
07/02/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) | 8-6 |
Jacinta Villalobos (-----) Delaney Letzel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville, MI | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) | 8-5 |
Abigail Gordon (-----) Emma Prisaca (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/29/2022 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) | 7-5 6-3 |
Prisha Lingam (-----) Helena Klooster (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/27/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) | 7-6 7-6 |
Ariane Lesterhuis (-----) Karlin Schock (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/27/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) | 9-8 |
Renee Harper (-----) Hadleigh Mcintyre (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) | 8-1 |
Elizabeth Stuckslager (-----) Lexie Hankel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) | 8-3 |
Allison Snyder (-----) Shriya Ramesh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Madeline Peisley (-----) | 8-6 |
Kotryna Tomas (-----) Elle Warren (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
05/23/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Abigail Gambla (-----) | 9-8 |
Lyla Middleton (-----) Ana Avramovic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
05/22/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Abigail Gambla (-----) | 8-1 |
Abigail Gordon (-----) Calla McGill (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
05/22/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Abigail Gambla (-----) | 8-6 |
Kaiden Greer (-----) Mia Soso (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Abigail Gambla (-----) | 8-5 |
Jordan Lee (-----) Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
05/09/2022 | NW-F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Lauren Nolan (-----) Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
05/08/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) | 4-0 3-4 4-3 |
Helena Klooster (-----) Abigail Gambla (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
05/07/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) | 4-2 3-4 4-0 |
Karlin Schock (-----) Parker Christensen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) | 4-0 4-3 |
Madeline Wasserman (-----) Aya Manning (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Madeline Peisley (-----) | 8-5 |
Kaya Moe (-----) Thara Gowda (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole, FL | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sienna Frizelle (-----) | 8-3 |
Katie Spencer (-----) Lauren Kettlewell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap