Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Erin Ha (Tenafly, NJ)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/28/2022 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18s National Indoor Championships | F |
Stephanie Yakoff (-----) |
Susanna Maltby (-----) Maddy Zampardo (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/27/2022 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18s National Indoor Championships | S |
Stephanie Yakoff (-----) |
Conley Raidt (-----) Saray Yli-Piipari (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/27/2022 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18s National Indoor Championships | Q |
Stephanie Yakoff (-----) |
Peyton Capuano (-----) Alice Xu (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18s National Indoor Championships | 16 |
Stephanie Yakoff (-----) |
Ibifuro Clement (-----) Erica Jessel (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18s National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Stephanie Yakoff (-----) |
Madeleine Rexroat (-----) Eva Oxford (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/11/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
L3 Closed Mountainside Racquet Club BG18MXD | C-QQ |
Michael Safir (-----) |
Cornelia Bruu-Syversen (-----) Ronald James Gualario (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/11/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
L3 Closed Mountainside Racquet Club BG18MXD | 16 |
Michael Safir (-----) |
Nina Wiese (-----) Erik Johansson (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/11/2022 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 16 |
Valerie Glozman (-----) |
Natalie Block (-----) piper charney (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/10/2022 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 32 |
Valerie Glozman (-----) |
Arina Oreshchenkova (-----) Sasha Motlagh (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- |
08/08/2022 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Valerie Glozman (-----) |
Nishi Gandra (-----) Shyla Aggarwal (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G18d |
L3 Closed BG18 Clay Court Centercourt Doubles and MXD Clay Court Warmup | 5TH |
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) |
Diana Zuba (-----) Yahli Noy (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G18d |
L3 Closed BG18 Clay Court Centercourt Doubles and MXD Clay Court Warmup | 5-8 |
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) |
Cornelia Bruu-Syversen (-----) Emi Shivkumar (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G18d |
L3 Closed BG18 Clay Court Centercourt Doubles and MXD Clay Court Warmup | Q |
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) |
lan mi (-----) Seren Agar (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
06/24/2022 | Tournament G18d |
L3 Closed BG18 Clay Court Centercourt Doubles and MXD Clay Court Warmup | 16 |
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) |
Alexandra Anderson (-----) Anika Paul (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/24/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Grand Rapids, MI | F |
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) |
Angela Huang (-----) Audrey Spencer (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/23/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Grand Rapids, MI | S |
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) |
Morgan Pyrz (-----) Katie Garofolo-Ro (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
05/22/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Grand Rapids, MI | Q |
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) |
Julia Werdiger (-----) Lera Alexin (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 |
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) |
Sydney Langer (-----) Nicolette Loeffler (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 |
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) |
Ellie Brotherton (-----) Hannah Letzer (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/24/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
SPORTIME Schenectady BG18 Doubles and Mixed | F |
Jack Wong (-----) |
Olivia Fermo (-----) Dominick Mosejczuk (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G18d |
SPORTIME Schenectady BG18 Doubles and Mixed | F |
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) |
Emma Sy (-----) Olivia Fermo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
SPORTIME Schenectady BG18 Doubles and Mixed | S |
Jack Wong (-----) |
Emma Sy (-----) Sebastian Bielen (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
SPORTIME Schenectady BG18 Doubles and Mixed | Q |
Jack Wong (-----) |
Ahn Lin (-----) Jake David (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G18d |
SPORTIME Schenectady BG18 Doubles and Mixed | S |
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) |
Tara Kurepa (-----) Nicolette Loeffler (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G18d |
SPORTIME Schenectady BG18 Doubles and Mixed | Q |
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) |
Caitlin Bui (-----) Maeve Cassidy (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
03/21/2022 | Tournament G18d |
J1 San Diego | 32 |
Kate Kim (-----) |
Gabriella Broadfoot (-----) Elisabeth Jones (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
02/20/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Eastern Championships at Sportime Syosset Singles and Doubles G18 (32 draw) | F |
Anne Moody (-----) |
Michelle Ryndin (-----) Kady Tannenbaum (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/20/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Eastern Championships at Sportime Syosset Singles and Doubles G18 (32 draw) | S |
Anne Moody (-----) |
Andrea De Los Rios Martinez (-----) Olivia Fermo (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Eastern Championships at Sportime Syosset Singles and Doubles G18 (32 draw) | Q |
Anne Moody (-----) |
Natalie Hu (-----) Anastasia Samets (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/17/2022 | Tournament G18d |
The Arrowhead ITF | F |
Esha Velaga (-----) |
Maya Joint (-----) Conley Raidt (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- |
01/17/2022 | Tournament G18d |
The Arrowhead ITF | S |
Esha Velaga (-----) |
Annette Robertson (-----) Pearlie Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/17/2022 | Tournament G18d |
The Arrowhead ITF | Q |
Esha Velaga (-----) |
Lizanne Boyer (-----) Sofia Iantosca (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/17/2022 | Tournament G18d |
The Arrowhead ITF | 16 |
Esha Velaga (-----) |
Julie Bedard (-----) Darah Ross (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Indoor Championships | ||
11/28/2022 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Stephanie Yakoff (-----) | 8-5 |
Susanna Maltby (-----) Maddy Zampardo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Indoor Championships | ||
11/27/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Stephanie Yakoff (-----) | 8-6 |
Conley Raidt (-----) Saray Yli-Piipari (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Indoor Championships | ||
11/27/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Stephanie Yakoff (-----) | 8-4 |
Peyton Capuano (-----) Alice Xu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Indoor Championships | ||
11/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Stephanie Yakoff (-----) | 8-1 |
Ibifuro Clement (-----) Erica Jessel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Stephanie Yakoff (-----) | 8-2 |
Madeleine Rexroat (-----) Eva Oxford (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed Mountainside Racquet Club BG18MXD | ||
11/11/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Michael Safir (-----) | Def |
Cornelia Bruu-Syversen (-----) Ronald James Gualario (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed Mountainside Racquet Club BG18MXD | ||
11/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Michael Safir (-----) | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Nina Wiese (-----) Erik Johansson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Valerie Glozman (-----) | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Natalie Block (-----) piper charney (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/10/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Valerie Glozman (-----) | 7-5 7-5 |
Arina Oreshchenkova (-----) Sasha Motlagh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2022 | 64 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Valerie Glozman (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Nishi Gandra (-----) Shyla Aggarwal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed BG18 Clay Court Centercourt Doubles and MXD Clay Court Warmup | ||
06/26/2022 | 5TH | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) | 8-5 |
Diana Zuba (-----) Yahli Noy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed BG18 Clay Court Centercourt Doubles and MXD Clay Court Warmup | ||
06/26/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) | 8-0 |
Cornelia Bruu-Syversen (-----) Emi Shivkumar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed BG18 Clay Court Centercourt Doubles and MXD Clay Court Warmup | ||
06/25/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) | 9-7 |
lan mi (-----) Seren Agar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed BG18 Clay Court Centercourt Doubles and MXD Clay Court Warmup | ||
06/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) | 8-4 |
Alexandra Anderson (-----) Anika Paul (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/24/2022 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) | 8-3 |
Angela Huang (-----) Audrey Spencer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/23/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) | 9-7 |
Morgan Pyrz (-----) Katie Garofolo-Ro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/22/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) | 8-4 |
Julia Werdiger (-----) Lera Alexin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) | 8-0 |
Sydney Langer (-----) Nicolette Loeffler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) | 8-1 |
Ellie Brotherton (-----) Hannah Letzer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPORTIME Schenectady BG18 Doubles and Mixed | ||
04/24/2022 | F | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Jack Wong (-----) | 8-6 |
Olivia Fermo (-----) Dominick Mosejczuk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPORTIME Schenectady BG18 Doubles and Mixed | ||
04/24/2022 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) | Def |
Emma Sy (-----) Olivia Fermo (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SPORTIME Schenectady BG18 Doubles and Mixed | ||
04/23/2022 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Jack Wong (-----) | 8-1 |
Emma Sy (-----) Sebastian Bielen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPORTIME Schenectady BG18 Doubles and Mixed | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Jack Wong (-----) | 8-2 |
Ahn Lin (-----) Jake David (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPORTIME Schenectady BG18 Doubles and Mixed | ||
04/23/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) | 8-1 |
Tara Kurepa (-----) Nicolette Loeffler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPORTIME Schenectady BG18 Doubles and Mixed | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) | 8-0 |
Caitlin Bui (-----) Maeve Cassidy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
J1 San Diego | ||
03/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Kate Kim (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Gabriella Broadfoot (-----) Elisabeth Jones (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Championships at Sportime Syosset Singles and Doubles G18 (32 draw) | ||
02/20/2022 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Anne Moody (-----) | 8-3 |
Michelle Ryndin (-----) Kady Tannenbaum (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Championships at Sportime Syosset Singles and Doubles G18 (32 draw) | ||
02/20/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Anne Moody (-----) | 8-2 |
Andrea De Los Rios Martinez (-----) Olivia Fermo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Championships at Sportime Syosset Singles and Doubles G18 (32 draw) | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Anne Moody (-----) | 8-2 |
Natalie Hu (-----) Anastasia Samets (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Arrowhead ITF | ||
01/17/2022 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Esha Velaga (-----) | 7-5 7-6 |
Maya Joint (-----) Conley Raidt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Arrowhead ITF | ||
01/17/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Esha Velaga (-----) | 6-0 6-7 1-0 |
Annette Robertson (-----) Pearlie Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Arrowhead ITF | ||
01/17/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Esha Velaga (-----) | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Lizanne Boyer (-----) Sofia Iantosca (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Arrowhead ITF | ||
01/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Esha Velaga (-----) | 6-0 6-3 |
Julie Bedard (-----) Darah Ross (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap