Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ethan De Los Reyes (Scarsdale, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/04/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 16 at Ross | C-S |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) |
Elijah Johnson (-----) Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 16 at Ross | C-Q |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) |
Cyrus Chan (-----) Jinyang Li (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 16 at Ross | 16 |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) |
Ishaanth Reddy Guduru (-----) Nolan Surbeck (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/02/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 16 at Ross | Q |
Kenza Kharbouch (-----) |
Luca Ugel (-----) Jadah Bentham (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
12/02/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 16 at Ross | 16 |
Kenza Kharbouch (-----) |
Ishaanth Reddy Guduru (-----) Scarlett Kingston (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B18d |
L5 Dominant Duo *Pilot* B18 Mountainside Racquet Club (16 Team) | W-S |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) |
Justin Xu (-----) Andrew Ou (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
10/28/2022 | Tournament B18d |
L5 Dominant Duo *Pilot* B18 Mountainside Racquet Club (16 Team) | 16 |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) |
Tylan Ozkuzey (-----) Tyler Blanz (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 12, 16 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | F |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) |
Adam Lubowski (-----) Jonathan Muravchik (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 12, 16 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | S |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) |
Aaron Tokarz (-----) ANISH Reddy PYLLA (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 12, 16 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | Q |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) |
Hiroshi Hebner (-----) Daniel Lee (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 12, 16 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | 16 |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) |
Vincent Chang (-----) Jordan Chang (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 12, 16 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | 32 |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) |
Aryan Gopal (-----) Leo Sondik (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B16d |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | C-F |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) |
Dante Chabot (-----) Rudr Malayya (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B16d |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | C-S |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) |
Jack Babka (-----) Jay Raj (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B16d |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | C-Q |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) |
Ernest Lai (-----) Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B16d |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) |
Max Frias (-----) Ryan Benoit (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/21/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
L4 Open RIRC B/G 14's Doubles/MXD (32) | 3RD |
Kenza Kharbouch (-----) |
Olivia De Los Reyes (-----) Charles Martin (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/21/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
L4 Open RIRC B/G 14's Doubles/MXD (32) | S |
Kenza Kharbouch (-----) |
Antanas Daugis (-----) Evelynn Kwak (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14d |
L4 Open RIRC B/G 14's Doubles/MXD (32) | C-F |
Charles Martin (-----) |
Kai Levinger (-----) Hudson Marston (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14d |
L4 Open RIRC B/G 14's Doubles/MXD (32) | C-S |
Charles Martin (-----) |
Lucas Zhang (-----) Renzo Gopez (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14d |
L4 Open RIRC B/G 14's Doubles/MXD (32) | C-Q |
Charles Martin (-----) |
Andrew Zielinski (-----) Dennis Wang (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
L4 Open RIRC B/G 14's Doubles/MXD (32) | Q |
Kenza Kharbouch (-----) |
Simon Monsanto (-----) Madelyn Chang (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/19/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
L4 Open RIRC B/G 14's Doubles/MXD (32) | 16 |
Kenza Kharbouch (-----) |
Andrew Zielinski (-----) Keira Chen (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/19/2022 | Tournament B14d |
L4 Open RIRC B/G 14's Doubles/MXD (32) | 16 |
Charles Martin (-----) |
Kai Levinger (-----) Hudson Marston (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | R1 |
Chadwick Anderson (-----) |
Brody Barbeau (-----) Ronin Spahn (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | R5 |
Aarna Betala (-----) |
Chloe Wendowski (-----) Evangelina Vases (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | R4 |
Evan Lee (-----) |
Richard Zhang (-----) Reed Sugarman (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | P2-F |
David Grigoryan (-----) |
Rohan Rao (-----) Connor Wilcox (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Centercourt Summer Doubles & MX Doubles Championships BG 14 (32 Draw) | C-Q |
Jack Reis (-----) |
Andrew Zielinski (-----) Elijah Johnson (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Centercourt Summer Doubles & MX Doubles Championships BG 14 (32 Draw) | C-QQ |
Jack Reis (-----) |
Brandon Jeon (-----) Rafael Pawar (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/10/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Centercourt Summer Doubles & MX Doubles Championships BG 14 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Annika Sterry (-----) |
Aaron Tokarz (-----) Evelynn Kwak (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Centercourt Summer Doubles & MX Doubles Championships BG 14 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Jack Reis (-----) |
Antanas Daugis (-----) Simon Monsanto (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Madison: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | 16 |
Brady Friesen (-----) |
Andrew Cui (-----) Nicholas Ciordas (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14d |
L4 Empire Cup doubles and MXD BG14 | C-F |
Henry Groves (-----) |
Jonah Miller (-----) David Grigoryan (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14d |
L4 Empire Cup doubles and MXD BG14 | C-S |
Henry Groves (-----) |
Tristan Stratton (-----) Thomas Walsh (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14d |
L4 Empire Cup doubles and MXD BG14 | C-Q |
Henry Groves (-----) |
Samuel Kaufman (-----) Lucas Ciordas (-----) |
W | 8-3 1-4 |
S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14d |
L4 Empire Cup doubles and MXD BG14 | C-16 |
Henry Groves (-----) |
Rowan Qalbani (-----) Gray Gordon (-----) |
W | 9-8 1-4 |
S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
L4 Empire Cup doubles and MXD BG14 | 16 |
Katherine Kendall (-----) |
Kalista Papadopoulos (-----) brian windsor (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
L4 Empire Cup doubles and MXD BG14 | 32 |
Katherine Kendall (-----) |
Giovanni Fighera (-----) Ella Lin (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/22/2022 | Tournament B14d |
L4 Empire Cup doubles and MXD BG14 | 16 |
Henry Groves (-----) |
Zain Choudry (-----) Antanas Daugis (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/22/2022 | Tournament B14d |
L4 Empire Cup doubles and MXD BG14 | 32 |
Henry Groves (-----) |
Brandon Jeon (-----) Rafael Pawar (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Sun City Junior Masters | 16 |
Nathanael Trevey (-----) |
Peyton Barrett (-----) Aaditt Rishi (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Sportime Schenectady B14sd (32 draw) | 16 |
Andrew Soussa (-----) |
Elijah Glaze (-----) Andrew Zielinski (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 16 at Ross | ||
12/04/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Maxim Golubenko (-----) | 8-0 |
Elijah Johnson (-----) Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 16 at Ross | ||
12/04/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Maxim Golubenko (-----) | Def |
Cyrus Chan (-----) Jinyang Li (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 16 at Ross | ||
12/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Maxim Golubenko (-----) | 8-6 |
Ishaanth Reddy Guduru (-----) Nolan Surbeck (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 16 at Ross | ||
12/02/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Kenza Kharbouch (-----) | 8-0 |
Luca Ugel (-----) Jadah Bentham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 16 at Ross | ||
12/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Kenza Kharbouch (-----) | 9-7 |
Ishaanth Reddy Guduru (-----) Scarlett Kingston (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Dominant Duo *Pilot* B18 Mountainside Racquet Club (16 Team) | ||
10/29/2022 | W-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Maxim Golubenko (-----) | 6-4 |
Justin Xu (-----) Andrew Ou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Dominant Duo *Pilot* B18 Mountainside Racquet Club (16 Team) | ||
10/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Maxim Golubenko (-----) | 6-1 |
Tylan Ozkuzey (-----) Tyler Blanz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 12, 16 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | ||
09/26/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Maxim Golubenko (-----) | 8-5 |
Adam Lubowski (-----) Jonathan Muravchik (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 12, 16 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | ||
09/26/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Maxim Golubenko (-----) | 8-3 |
Aaron Tokarz (-----) ANISH Reddy PYLLA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 12, 16 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | ||
09/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Maxim Golubenko (-----) | 8-3 |
Hiroshi Hebner (-----) Daniel Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 12, 16 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | ||
09/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Maxim Golubenko (-----) | 8-6 |
Vincent Chang (-----) Jordan Chang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 12, 16 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | ||
09/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Maxim Golubenko (-----) | 8-0 |
Aryan Gopal (-----) Leo Sondik (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
08/27/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Maxim Golubenko (-----) | 9-7 |
Dante Chabot (-----) Rudr Malayya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
08/27/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Maxim Golubenko (-----) | 8-6 |
Jack Babka (-----) Jay Raj (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
08/27/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Maxim Golubenko (-----) | 8-5 |
Ernest Lai (-----) Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
08/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Maxim Golubenko (-----) | 8-2 |
Max Frias (-----) Ryan Benoit (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open RIRC B/G 14's Doubles/MXD (32) | ||
08/21/2022 | 3RD | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Kenza Kharbouch (-----) | 8-4 |
Olivia De Los Reyes (-----) Charles Martin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open RIRC B/G 14's Doubles/MXD (32) | ||
08/21/2022 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Kenza Kharbouch (-----) | 8-2 |
Antanas Daugis (-----) Evelynn Kwak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open RIRC B/G 14's Doubles/MXD (32) | ||
08/20/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Charles Martin (-----) | 8-3 |
Kai Levinger (-----) Hudson Marston (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open RIRC B/G 14's Doubles/MXD (32) | ||
08/20/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Charles Martin (-----) | 8-5 |
Lucas Zhang (-----) Renzo Gopez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open RIRC B/G 14's Doubles/MXD (32) | ||
08/20/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Charles Martin (-----) | 8-3 |
Andrew Zielinski (-----) Dennis Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open RIRC B/G 14's Doubles/MXD (32) | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Kenza Kharbouch (-----) | 8-3 |
Simon Monsanto (-----) Madelyn Chang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open RIRC B/G 14's Doubles/MXD (32) | ||
08/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Kenza Kharbouch (-----) | 8-1 |
Andrew Zielinski (-----) Keira Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open RIRC B/G 14's Doubles/MXD (32) | ||
08/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Charles Martin (-----) | 8-5 |
Kai Levinger (-----) Hudson Marston (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Chadwick Anderson (-----) | 9-8 |
Brody Barbeau (-----) Ronin Spahn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/29/2022 | R5 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Aarna Betala (-----) | 9-8 |
Chloe Wendowski (-----) Evangelina Vases (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/28/2022 | R4 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Evan Lee (-----) | 8-5 |
Richard Zhang (-----) Reed Sugarman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/28/2022 | P2-F | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
David Grigoryan (-----) | 8-5 |
Rohan Rao (-----) Connor Wilcox (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Summer Doubles & MX Doubles Championships BG 14 (32 Draw) | ||
06/11/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jack Reis (-----) | 9-8 |
Andrew Zielinski (-----) Elijah Johnson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Summer Doubles & MX Doubles Championships BG 14 (32 Draw) | ||
06/11/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jack Reis (-----) | 8-5 |
Brandon Jeon (-----) Rafael Pawar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Summer Doubles & MX Doubles Championships BG 14 (32 Draw) | ||
06/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Annika Sterry (-----) | 8-4 |
Aaron Tokarz (-----) Evelynn Kwak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Summer Doubles & MX Doubles Championships BG 14 (32 Draw) | ||
06/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jack Reis (-----) | 8-5 |
Antanas Daugis (-----) Simon Monsanto (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Brady Friesen (-----) | 8-1 |
Andrew Cui (-----) Nicholas Ciordas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Empire Cup doubles and MXD BG14 | ||
04/24/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Henry Groves (-----) | 8-5 |
Jonah Miller (-----) David Grigoryan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Empire Cup doubles and MXD BG14 | ||
04/24/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Henry Groves (-----) | 8-3 |
Tristan Stratton (-----) Thomas Walsh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Empire Cup doubles and MXD BG14 | ||
04/23/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Henry Groves (-----) | 8-3 1-4 |
Samuel Kaufman (-----) Lucas Ciordas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Empire Cup doubles and MXD BG14 | ||
04/23/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Henry Groves (-----) | 9-8 1-4 |
Rowan Qalbani (-----) Gray Gordon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Empire Cup doubles and MXD BG14 | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Katherine Kendall (-----) | 8-0 |
Kalista Papadopoulos (-----) brian windsor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Empire Cup doubles and MXD BG14 | ||
04/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Katherine Kendall (-----) | 9-7 |
Giovanni Fighera (-----) Ella Lin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Empire Cup doubles and MXD BG14 | ||
04/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Henry Groves (-----) | 8-3 |
Zain Choudry (-----) Antanas Daugis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Empire Cup doubles and MXD BG14 | ||
04/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Henry Groves (-----) | 8-2 |
Brandon Jeon (-----) Rafael Pawar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nathanael Trevey (-----) | 8-2 |
Peyton Barrett (-----) Aaditt Rishi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Schenectady B14sd (32 draw) | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Andrew Soussa (-----) | 8-5 |
Elijah Glaze (-----) Andrew Zielinski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap