Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Evan Lee (Syosset, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/16/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | NO-S |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) |
Rocco Roti (-----) Vincent Chang (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | Q |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) |
Charles Martin (-----) Henry Groves (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
12/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | 16 |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) |
Adam Fink (-----) Luke Bysiek (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | NW-F |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) |
Ryan Hao (-----) Elijah Glaze (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
12/02/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 OPEN WOTC OPEN MIXED DOUBLES BG16 | C-F |
Katherine Kendall (-----) |
Jaime Carlin (-----) Zain Choudry (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/02/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 OPEN WOTC OPEN MIXED DOUBLES BG16 | C-S |
Katherine Kendall (-----) |
Max Olson (-----) Isabelle Emmanuel (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/02/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 OPEN WOTC OPEN MIXED DOUBLES BG16 | C-Q |
Katherine Kendall (-----) |
Dennis Wang (-----) Charlene Dong (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/02/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 OPEN WOTC OPEN MIXED DOUBLES BG16 | Q |
Katherine Kendall (-----) |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) Jordan Lee (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
11/12/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | 3RD |
Katherine Kendall (-----) |
Cole Langer (-----) Lara Afolayanka (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | 3RD |
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) Rowan Qalbani (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | S |
Katherine Kendall (-----) |
Drew Gilbert (-----) Gretchen Wolfe (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | S |
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) |
Maximus Monogenis (-----) Jack Reis (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | Q |
Katherine Kendall (-----) |
William Bohner (-----) Anya Konopka (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | Q |
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) |
Rocco Roti (-----) Vincent Chang (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | 16 |
Katherine Kendall (-----) |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) Sasha Rondos (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | 16 |
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) |
CHRISTOPHER CHO (-----) William Bohner (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Pinewoods 16 Level 4 Doubles - Gender (10/28), Mixed (10/29) | F |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) |
Rudr Malayya (-----) Jacob Pletka (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Pinewoods 16 Level 4 Doubles - Gender (10/28), Mixed (10/29) | S |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) |
Jack Reis (-----) Maximus Monogenis (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Pinewoods 16 Level 4 Doubles - Gender (10/28), Mixed (10/29) | Q |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) |
Devin Kelly (-----) Davis Sansonetti (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Pinewoods 16 Level 4 Doubles - Gender (10/28), Mixed (10/29) | 16 |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) |
Ryan McConnon (-----) Dean Jackson (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court L4 Open Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | 3RD |
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) |
Hudson Marston (-----) Joah Dunwoody (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court L4 Open Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | S |
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) |
Rohan Rao (-----) Brady Friesen (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court L4 Open Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | Q |
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) KAMIL STOLARCZYK (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court L4 Open Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | 16 |
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) |
Tanner Oberg (-----) Parker Schultz (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | C-S |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) |
Maximus Monogenis (-----) Jack Reis (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | C-Q |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) |
Karl Volles (-----) Brayden Bonetti (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | C-16 |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) |
Vihaan Iyer (-----) Nikhil Narsi (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | 16 |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) |
Mario Beckles (-----) Nicholas Mekhael (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/22/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | 32 |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) |
Lielle Assayag (-----) Kai Levinger (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | F |
Dennis Wang (-----) |
Jack Reis (-----) Anuj Mathur (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | S |
Dennis Wang (-----) |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) Volodymyr Dombrovskyi (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | Q |
Dennis Wang (-----) |
Rocco Roti (-----) Vincent Chang (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | 16 |
Dennis Wang (-----) |
CHRISTOPHER CHO (-----) Michael Berman (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed USTA EASTERN UNITY CUP BG16 | R3 |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) Vincenzo Caruso (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed USTA EASTERN UNITY CUP BG16 | R2 |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) |
Charles Martin (-----) Dennis Wang (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed USTA EASTERN UNITY CUP BG16 | R1 |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) |
Drew Gilbert (-----) Jack Reis (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle BG16 Doubles and Mixed | C-Q |
Anuj Mathur (-----) |
Luke Bysiek (-----) niko martirossian (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle BG16 Doubles and Mixed | Q |
Anuj Mathur (-----) |
Ethan Wu (-----) David Anosov (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle BG16 Doubles and Mixed | 16 |
Anuj Mathur (-----) |
Maximus Monogenis (-----) Antanas Daugis (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BG16s OUTDOOR Mixed Team Event Hosted by Atlantic Tennis @ The Club at Glenmore | R2 |
Joshua Vargas (-----) |
Saahil Gupte (-----) Harrison Glickstein (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/29/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
BG16s OUTDOOR Mixed Team Event Hosted by Atlantic Tennis @ The Club at Glenmore | R1 |
Mrudu Annavarapu (-----) |
Ana Vuckovic (-----) Lucas Zhang (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BG16s OUTDOOR Mixed Team Event Hosted by Atlantic Tennis @ The Club at Glenmore | R3 |
Frank Wang (-----) |
Yash Nain (-----) Kyle Li (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/29/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
BG16s OUTDOOR Mixed Team Event Hosted by Atlantic Tennis @ The Club at Glenmore | R3 |
Mrudu Annavarapu (-----) |
Alexandra Koeva Brooks (-----) Yash Nain (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Pelham, AL - BG 16 | 16 |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Pelham, AL - BG 16 | 32 |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) |
Anibal Nunez Jr (-----) Gabe Garcia (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | NE-S |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) |
Maksim Hristov (-----) Aarav Nair (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | Q |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) |
Austin King (-----) Andrew Vincler (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | 16 |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) |
Preston Lubiniecki (-----) Max Olson (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | 32 |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) |
Jett Haveman (-----) Terrence He (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | C-16 |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) |
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) Dennis Wang (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/21/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | C-16Q |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) |
Joshua David (-----) John Henry Mills (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/21/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | 32 |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) Hugh Outwater (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed B/G 16's Doubles MXD (32) | C-F |
Rowan Qalbani (-----) |
Sourish Gadhi (-----) Nicholas Ciordas (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed B/G 16's Doubles MXD (32) | C-S |
Rowan Qalbani (-----) |
Zain Choudry (-----) Antanas Daugis (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/12/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Closed B/G 16's Doubles MXD (32) | Q |
Lara Afolayanka (-----) |
Cyrus Chan (-----) Ireland Obrien (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed B/G 16's Doubles MXD (32) | C-Q |
Rowan Qalbani (-----) |
Jack Reis (-----) Elijah Johnson (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Closed B/G 16's Doubles MXD (32) | 16 |
Lara Afolayanka (-----) |
Madison Lee (-----) Eric Benderly (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed B/G 16's Doubles MXD (32) | C-16 |
Rowan Qalbani (-----) |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) Anuj Mathur (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed B/G 16's Doubles MXD (32) | 16 |
Rowan Qalbani (-----) |
Cyrus Chan (-----) Bassil Touban (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed B/G 16's Doubles MXD (32) | 32 |
Rowan Qalbani (-----) |
Hudson Marston (-----) Kai Levinger (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/10/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Closed B/G 16's Doubles MXD (32) | 32 |
Lara Afolayanka (-----) |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) Kailin Gochna (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/03/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | 3RD |
Brooke Wallman (-----) |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
02/03/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | S |
Brooke Wallman (-----) |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) Madelyn Chang (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
02/03/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | Q |
Brooke Wallman (-----) |
Elijah Johnson (-----) Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
02/03/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | 16 |
Brooke Wallman (-----) |
Lily Dematas (-----) Cameron Weiss (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | C-16 |
Elijah Johnson (-----) |
Gray Gordon (-----) Maximus Monogenis (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/27/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | 16 |
Elijah Johnson (-----) |
Jinyang Li (-----) Cyrus Chan (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/27/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | 32 |
Elijah Johnson (-----) |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) Sean Wang (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | 16 |
Elijah Johnson (-----) |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) Rush Slivjanovski (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | ||
12/16/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) | 6-3 |
Rocco Roti (-----) Vincent Chang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | ||
12/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) | 7-5 |
Charles Martin (-----) Henry Groves (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | ||
12/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) | 6-3 |
Adam Fink (-----) Luke Bysiek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | ||
12/15/2023 | NW-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) | 6-0 |
Ryan Hao (-----) Elijah Glaze (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN WOTC OPEN MIXED DOUBLES BG16 | ||
12/02/2023 | C-F | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Katherine Kendall (-----) | 8-4 |
Jaime Carlin (-----) Zain Choudry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN WOTC OPEN MIXED DOUBLES BG16 | ||
12/02/2023 | C-S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Katherine Kendall (-----) | Def |
Max Olson (-----) Isabelle Emmanuel (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN WOTC OPEN MIXED DOUBLES BG16 | ||
12/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Katherine Kendall (-----) | 8-4 |
Dennis Wang (-----) Charlene Dong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN WOTC OPEN MIXED DOUBLES BG16 | ||
12/02/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Katherine Kendall (-----) | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) Jordan Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
11/12/2023 | 3RD | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Katherine Kendall (-----) | Def |
Cole Langer (-----) Lara Afolayanka (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
11/12/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) | 8-3 |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) Rowan Qalbani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
11/11/2023 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Katherine Kendall (-----) | 8-6 |
Drew Gilbert (-----) Gretchen Wolfe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
11/11/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) | 8-5 |
Maximus Monogenis (-----) Jack Reis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Katherine Kendall (-----) | 8-6 |
William Bohner (-----) Anya Konopka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) | 8-1 |
Rocco Roti (-----) Vincent Chang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Katherine Kendall (-----) | 8-6 |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) Sasha Rondos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
11/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) | 8-4 |
CHRISTOPHER CHO (-----) William Bohner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods 16 Level 4 Doubles - Gender (10/28), Mixed (10/29) | ||
10/28/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) | 8-2 |
Rudr Malayya (-----) Jacob Pletka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods 16 Level 4 Doubles - Gender (10/28), Mixed (10/29) | ||
10/28/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) | 8-4 |
Jack Reis (-----) Maximus Monogenis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods 16 Level 4 Doubles - Gender (10/28), Mixed (10/29) | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) | 8-3 |
Devin Kelly (-----) Davis Sansonetti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods 16 Level 4 Doubles - Gender (10/28), Mixed (10/29) | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) | 8-2 |
Ryan McConnon (-----) Dean Jackson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court L4 Open Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | ||
10/08/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) | 8-6 |
Hudson Marston (-----) Joah Dunwoody (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court L4 Open Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) | 9-7 |
Rohan Rao (-----) Brady Friesen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court L4 Open Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) | 8-4 |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) KAMIL STOLARCZYK (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court L4 Open Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) | 8-4 |
Tanner Oberg (-----) Parker Schultz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
09/24/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) | 9-7 |
Maximus Monogenis (-----) Jack Reis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
09/23/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) | 9-7 |
Karl Volles (-----) Brayden Bonetti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
09/23/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) | 8-3 |
Vihaan Iyer (-----) Nikhil Narsi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) | 8-3 |
Mario Beckles (-----) Nicholas Mekhael (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
09/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) | 8-3 |
Lielle Assayag (-----) Kai Levinger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | ||
09/10/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Dennis Wang (-----) | 8-4 |
Jack Reis (-----) Anuj Mathur (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Dennis Wang (-----) | 8-3 |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) Volodymyr Dombrovskyi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Dennis Wang (-----) | 9-8 |
Rocco Roti (-----) Vincent Chang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Dennis Wang (-----) | 8-4 |
CHRISTOPHER CHO (-----) Michael Berman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed USTA EASTERN UNITY CUP BG16 | ||
08/27/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Bode Vujnovich (-----) | 6-4 |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) Vincenzo Caruso (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed USTA EASTERN UNITY CUP BG16 | ||
08/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Bode Vujnovich (-----) | 7-6 |
Charles Martin (-----) Dennis Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed USTA EASTERN UNITY CUP BG16 | ||
08/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Bode Vujnovich (-----) | 6-4 |
Drew Gilbert (-----) Jack Reis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle BG16 Doubles and Mixed | ||
08/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Anuj Mathur (-----) | 8-4 |
Luke Bysiek (-----) niko martirossian (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle BG16 Doubles and Mixed | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Anuj Mathur (-----) | 7-6 6-1 |
Ethan Wu (-----) David Anosov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle BG16 Doubles and Mixed | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Anuj Mathur (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Maximus Monogenis (-----) Antanas Daugis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s OUTDOOR Mixed Team Event Hosted by Atlantic Tennis @ The Club at Glenmore | ||
07/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Joshua Vargas (-----) | 8-5 |
Saahil Gupte (-----) Harrison Glickstein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s OUTDOOR Mixed Team Event Hosted by Atlantic Tennis @ The Club at Glenmore | ||
07/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Mrudu Annavarapu (-----) | 9-8 |
Ana Vuckovic (-----) Lucas Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s OUTDOOR Mixed Team Event Hosted by Atlantic Tennis @ The Club at Glenmore | ||
07/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Frank Wang (-----) | 8-4 |
Yash Nain (-----) Kyle Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s OUTDOOR Mixed Team Event Hosted by Atlantic Tennis @ The Club at Glenmore | ||
07/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Mrudu Annavarapu (-----) | 8-6 |
Alexandra Koeva Brooks (-----) Yash Nain (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pelham, AL - BG 16 | ||
06/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) | 8-5 |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pelham, AL - BG 16 | ||
06/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) | 8-6 |
Anibal Nunez Jr (-----) Gabe Garcia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/28/2023 | NE-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) | 8-6 |
Maksim Hristov (-----) Aarav Nair (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) | 9-8 |
Austin King (-----) Andrew Vincler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) | 8-4 |
Preston Lubiniecki (-----) Max Olson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) | 8-1 |
Jett Haveman (-----) Terrence He (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | ||
04/22/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Bode Vujnovich (-----) | 8-5 |
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) Dennis Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | ||
04/21/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Bode Vujnovich (-----) | 8-2 |
Joshua David (-----) John Henry Mills (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | ||
04/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Bode Vujnovich (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) Hugh Outwater (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed B/G 16's Doubles MXD (32) | ||
03/12/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Rowan Qalbani (-----) | 9-8 |
Sourish Gadhi (-----) Nicholas Ciordas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed B/G 16's Doubles MXD (32) | ||
03/12/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Rowan Qalbani (-----) | 8-3 |
Zain Choudry (-----) Antanas Daugis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed B/G 16's Doubles MXD (32) | ||
03/12/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Lara Afolayanka (-----) | 8-4 |
Cyrus Chan (-----) Ireland Obrien (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed B/G 16's Doubles MXD (32) | ||
03/11/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Rowan Qalbani (-----) | 8-4 |
Jack Reis (-----) Elijah Johnson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed B/G 16's Doubles MXD (32) | ||
03/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Lara Afolayanka (-----) | 9-7 |
Madison Lee (-----) Eric Benderly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed B/G 16's Doubles MXD (32) | ||
03/11/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Rowan Qalbani (-----) | 9-8 |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) Anuj Mathur (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed B/G 16's Doubles MXD (32) | ||
03/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Rowan Qalbani (-----) | 8-1 |
Cyrus Chan (-----) Bassil Touban (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed B/G 16's Doubles MXD (32) | ||
03/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Rowan Qalbani (-----) | 8-2 |
Hudson Marston (-----) Kai Levinger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed B/G 16's Doubles MXD (32) | ||
03/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Lara Afolayanka (-----) | 8-3 |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) Kailin Gochna (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | ||
02/03/2023 | 3RD | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Brooke Wallman (-----) | 6-4 |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | ||
02/03/2023 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Brooke Wallman (-----) | 6-4 |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) Madelyn Chang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | ||
02/03/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Brooke Wallman (-----) | 6-3 |
Elijah Johnson (-----) Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | ||
02/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Brooke Wallman (-----) | 6-2 |
Lily Dematas (-----) Cameron Weiss (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | ||
01/28/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Elijah Johnson (-----) | 8-2 |
Gray Gordon (-----) Maximus Monogenis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | ||
01/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Elijah Johnson (-----) | 8-6 |
Jinyang Li (-----) Cyrus Chan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | ||
01/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Elijah Johnson (-----) | 8-5 |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) Sean Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | ||
01/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Elijah Johnson (-----) | 9-8 |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) Rush Slivjanovski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap