Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Everest Kim (Myrtle Beach, SC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Veg All Junior Championship | Q |
William Claus (-----) |
Douglas Webster (-----) Miroslav Jarolim-Gomez (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/08/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Veg All Junior Championship | C-S |
Ava Lewis (-----) |
sophia harris (-----) Jack Di Menna (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
12/08/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Veg All Junior Championship | C-Q |
Ava Lewis (-----) |
Elizabeth Ackermann (-----) Andrew Chen (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
12/08/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Veg All Junior Championship | Q |
Ava Lewis (-----) |
Harrison Kemp (-----) Visnja Gusavac (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
12/08/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Veg All Junior Championship | 16 |
Ava Lewis (-----) |
Casey Knipe (-----) Elaine Warren (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
11/03/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Addison Roach (-----) |
William Claus (-----) Jordan Mercado (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Addison Roach (-----) |
Mark Watson (-----) Connor Riely (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | F |
Andre Ziskind (-----) |
Srikar Polisetty (-----) Suchir Sama (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | S |
Andre Ziskind (-----) |
Alex Lozano (-----) Luke Skillman (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | Q |
Andre Ziskind (-----) |
James Thomson (-----) Caden Highfill (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | 16 |
Andre Ziskind (-----) |
Brady Gessner (-----) Tejus Ranadive (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | F |
Romir Bhalla (-----) |
Matthew Fekete (-----) Ethan Garcia (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | S |
Romir Bhalla (-----) |
Evan Phillips (-----) Charlie Schweppe (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | Q |
Romir Bhalla (-----) |
Milo Pizzini (-----) William Claus (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Hilton Head, SC | 3RD |
mason Taube (-----) |
Joaquin Blanco (-----) Nathan Germino (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Hilton Head, SC | S |
mason Taube (-----) |
Lucas Smith (-----) Sutton Severance (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Hilton Head, SC | Q |
mason Taube (-----) |
John GENTEK (-----) Lachlan Buckingham (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Hilton Head, SC | 16 |
mason Taube (-----) |
Oliver Pettigrove (-----) Joseph Lee (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
William Claus (-----) | 6-3 |
Douglas Webster (-----) Miroslav Jarolim-Gomez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/08/2023 | C-S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Ava Lewis (-----) | 6-4 |
sophia harris (-----) Jack Di Menna (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Ava Lewis (-----) | 6-2 |
Elizabeth Ackermann (-----) Andrew Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/08/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Ava Lewis (-----) | 6-1 |
Harrison Kemp (-----) Visnja Gusavac (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Ava Lewis (-----) | 6-0 |
Casey Knipe (-----) Elaine Warren (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Addison Roach (-----) | 9-8 |
William Claus (-----) Jordan Mercado (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Addison Roach (-----) | 8-5 |
Mark Watson (-----) Connor Riely (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
10/09/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Andre Ziskind (-----) | 8-6 |
Srikar Polisetty (-----) Suchir Sama (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Andre Ziskind (-----) | 8-3 |
Alex Lozano (-----) Luke Skillman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Andre Ziskind (-----) | 8-4 |
James Thomson (-----) Caden Highfill (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Andre Ziskind (-----) | 8-2 |
Brady Gessner (-----) Tejus Ranadive (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/16/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Romir Bhalla (-----) | 8-3 |
Matthew Fekete (-----) Ethan Garcia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/16/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Romir Bhalla (-----) | 8-3 |
Evan Phillips (-----) Charlie Schweppe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Romir Bhalla (-----) | 8-1 |
Milo Pizzini (-----) William Claus (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC | ||
09/10/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
mason Taube (-----) | 9-8 |
Joaquin Blanco (-----) Nathan Germino (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
mason Taube (-----) | 8-4 |
Lucas Smith (-----) Sutton Severance (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
mason Taube (-----) | 8-6 |
John GENTEK (-----) Lachlan Buckingham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
mason Taube (-----) | 8-2 |
Oliver Pettigrove (-----) Joseph Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap