Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Fate MacAlasdair (Dripping Springs, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/14/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Jonathan Seder (-----) |
Manav Parekh (-----) Miguel Rooney (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S |
Jonathan Seder (-----) |
AARIZ REHMAN (-----) Zachary Whittington (-----) |
L | 5-4 5-4 |
S | ----- |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Jonathan Seder (-----) |
Sanjit Kumar (-----) Sree Vatsa Kondaveeti (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Lucas Riezebeek (-----) |
Houston Jacques (-----) Saksham Singh (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Midland, MI | 32 |
Blake Gold (-----) |
Charlie Coleman (-----) Bodie Teuscher (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/13/2022 | Tournament B16d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 16 |
Yuki Asako (-----) |
Blake Anderson (-----) Gopal Koduri (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B16d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 |
Yuki Asako (-----) |
Abhiram Tammisetti (-----) Neil Mehta (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Edmond, OK | 32 |
Yuki Asako (-----) |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) Evan Sharygin (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | W-F |
Lucas Riezebeek (-----) |
Aravind Sridhar (-----) Brayden Effler (-----) |
W | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | W-S |
Lucas Riezebeek (-----) |
Shriyan Daggumalli (-----) Aarav Sangani (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | Q |
Lucas Riezebeek (-----) |
Micah Ward (-----) Arin Menon (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Mesa, AZ - presented by Solinco | Q |
Tucker Taylor (-----) |
Ivan Perisic (-----) Tej Patil (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Mesa, AZ - presented by Solinco | 16 |
Tucker Taylor (-----) |
Simon Catanzaro (-----) Matthew Johanson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Scottsdale, AZ | 16 |
Trey Davidson (-----) |
Austin Cohen (-----) Tej Patil (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Sun City Junior Masters | Q |
Blake Anderson (-----) |
Matthew Cizmarik (-----) Elliot Wasserman (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Sun City Junior Masters | 16 |
Blake Anderson (-----) |
Tucker Taylor (-----) Benjamin Kotzen (-----) |
W | 8-7 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B16d |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | F |
Garnet Dilong Ye (-----) |
Gabriel Segubiense (-----) Tony Sifuentes (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B16d |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S |
Garnet Dilong Ye (-----) |
Eli Sam (-----) DUPLICATEFelipe DUPLICATERamirez Zarate (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B16d |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Garnet Dilong Ye (-----) |
Arin Menon (-----) Roberto Vazquez (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Joshua Hays (-----) |
Aarav Sangani (-----) AJ Deem (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S |
Joshua Hays (-----) |
Sibi Raja (-----) Alek Mesarovic (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Joshua Hays (-----) |
Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) Mithun Kutuva (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | 3RD |
Yuki Asako (-----) |
Eli Sam (-----) Mahir Khurana (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | 16 |
Yuki Asako (-----) |
Garnet Dilong Ye (-----) Daniel Moeller (-----) |
L | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | 32 |
Yuki Asako (-----) |
Eason Zhao (-----) Kieran Desireddi (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | NO-S |
Yuki Asako (-----) |
Jon Totorica (-----) James Quattro (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | NO-Q |
Yuki Asako (-----) |
Michael Malyshev (-----) Cole Kilian (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | SO-F |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
Tucker Taylor (-----) Alicia Wu (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | 32 |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
Jastine Escamos (-----) Yuki Asako (-----) |
L | 5-4 5-3 |
S | ----- |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | W-16 |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) Nadia Valdez (-----) |
L | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | SO-S |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
Haylen Hughes (-----) Amirjon Latipov (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | SO-Q |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
Emma Foster (-----) Arian Patel (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/14/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jonathan Seder (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Manav Parekh (-----) Miguel Rooney (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/13/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jonathan Seder (-----) | 5-4 5-4 |
AARIZ REHMAN (-----) Zachary Whittington (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jonathan Seder (-----) | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Sanjit Kumar (-----) Sree Vatsa Kondaveeti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/10/2022 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Lucas Riezebeek (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Houston Jacques (-----) Saksham Singh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Blake Gold (-----) | 8-6 |
Charlie Coleman (-----) Bodie Teuscher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Yuki Asako (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
Blake Anderson (-----) Gopal Koduri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Yuki Asako (-----) | Def |
Abhiram Tammisetti (-----) Neil Mehta (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Yuki Asako (-----) | 8-4 |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) Evan Sharygin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/15/2022 | W-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Lucas Riezebeek (-----) | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Aravind Sridhar (-----) Brayden Effler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/14/2022 | W-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Lucas Riezebeek (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
Shriyan Daggumalli (-----) Aarav Sangani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Lucas Riezebeek (-----) | 5-4 4-0 |
Micah Ward (-----) Arin Menon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ - presented by Solinco | ||
05/07/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Tucker Taylor (-----) | 8-5 |
Ivan Perisic (-----) Tej Patil (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ - presented by Solinco | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tucker Taylor (-----) | Def |
Simon Catanzaro (-----) Matthew Johanson (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Trey Davidson (-----) | 8-3 |
Austin Cohen (-----) Tej Patil (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Blake Anderson (-----) | 8-6 |
Matthew Cizmarik (-----) Elliot Wasserman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Blake Anderson (-----) | 8-7 |
Tucker Taylor (-----) Benjamin Kotzen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Garnet Dilong Ye (-----) | 8-4 |
Gabriel Segubiense (-----) Tony Sifuentes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Garnet Dilong Ye (-----) | 8-6 |
Eli Sam (-----) DUPLICATEFelipe DUPLICATERamirez Zarate (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Garnet Dilong Ye (-----) | 8-2 |
Arin Menon (-----) Roberto Vazquez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/20/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Joshua Hays (-----) | Def |
Aarav Sangani (-----) AJ Deem (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/19/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Joshua Hays (-----) | 5-3 4-2 |
Sibi Raja (-----) Alek Mesarovic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Joshua Hays (-----) | 4-2 5-4 |
Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) Mithun Kutuva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Yuki Asako (-----) | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Eli Sam (-----) Mahir Khurana (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Yuki Asako (-----) | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
Garnet Dilong Ye (-----) Daniel Moeller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Yuki Asako (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Eason Zhao (-----) Kieran Desireddi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Yuki Asako (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
Jon Totorica (-----) James Quattro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | NO-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Yuki Asako (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Michael Malyshev (-----) Cole Kilian (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | SO-F | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Tucker Taylor (-----) Alicia Wu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) | 5-4 5-3 |
Jastine Escamos (-----) Yuki Asako (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | W-16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) Nadia Valdez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | SO-S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) | 4-2 5-3 |
Haylen Hughes (-----) Amirjon Latipov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | SO-Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Emma Foster (-----) Arian Patel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap