Match History (2015) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Filip Cebic (Tampa, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | 32 |
Daniel Green (-----) |
Phillip Dell (-----) Anesh Jayasundera (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
12/27/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | 64 |
Daniel Green (-----) |
Kai Mills (-----) Kishan Kersten (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- |
12/07/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | S |
Andrei Leonov (-----) |
Anibal Palencia (-----) Carlos Ramirez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/06/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | Q |
Andrei Leonov (-----) |
Yair Gritzman (-----) Mateo Mendoza (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/06/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | 16 |
Andrei Leonov (-----) |
Eric Brook (-----) Corey Craig (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/28/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | Q |
Jai Vallurupalli (-----) |
Tali Jarmond (-----) Robbie Young (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/28/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 16 |
Jai Vallurupalli (-----) |
Eshaan Dani (-----) Luca DeMare (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/27/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 32 |
Jai Vallurupalli (-----) |
Will Marshall (-----) Asa Wong (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/21/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 16 |
Andrei Leonov (-----) |
Alexander Adamec (-----) Zak Vince (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/11/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | Q | Jeremy Friedland |
Julen Morgan Carlos Ramirez |
L | 8-5 | ----- | ----- |
10/10/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | 16 | Jeremy Friedland |
Sean Joseph Tristan Wright |
W | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
09/20/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14,12, & 10 | QCS | Solomon Giles |
Julen Morgan Elisha Thornton |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- |
09/20/2015 | Tournament XJ12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14,12, & 10 | Q | Jessica Buck |
Jack Anthrop Juliette Finch |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
09/20/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14,12, & 10 | Q | Solomon Giles |
Jack Anthrop Sebastian Dounchis |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- |
09/20/2015 | Tournament XJ12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14,12, & 10 | 16 | Jessica Buck |
Joseph Manibo Sangee Prieto |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
09/19/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14,12, & 10 | 16 | Solomon Giles |
Christian Giller Rishi Sadanandan |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- |
09/06/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | Q | Anibal Palencia |
Julen Morgan Carlos Ramirez |
L | 9-7 | ----- | ----- |
09/05/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | 16 | Anibal Palencia |
William Mroz Elisha Thornton |
W | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
08/02/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | 64 | Andrew Salu |
Nishesh Basavareddy Ozan Baris |
L | 6-0 1-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
07/31/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Boys 12 | 3RD | Phillip Dell |
Nico Jamison Cooper Williams |
W | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
07/30/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Boys 12 | S | Phillip Dell |
James Chiu Andrew Salu |
L | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
07/29/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Boys 12 | Q | Phillip Dell |
Solomon Giles Elisha Thornton |
W | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
07/29/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Boys 12 | 16 | Phillip Dell |
Daniel Green Nicholas Laffont |
W | 8-5 | ----- | ----- |
07/19/2015 | Tournament B12d |
2015 North Florida Junior Level 5 Championships | Q | Ilya Korolev |
Nicholas Galochkin Patrick Ling |
W | 8-1 | ----- | ----- |
07/18/2015 | Tournament B12d |
2015 North Florida Junior Level 5 Championships | F | Ilya Korolev |
Jonah Braswell Ben Shelton |
L | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
07/18/2015 | Tournament B12d |
2015 North Florida Junior Level 5 Championships | S | Ilya Korolev |
Solomon Giles Nicholas Olomu |
W | 8-5 | ----- | ----- |
04/25/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s | 16 | Bobby Pesch |
Phillip Dell Kian Vakili |
L | 8-5 | ----- | ----- |
02/14/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | 16 | Myles Decoste |
Jordan Bruck Matthew Rowe |
L | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | ||
12/28/2015 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Daniel Green (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Phillip Dell (-----) Anesh Jayasundera (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | ||
12/27/2015 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Daniel Green (-----) | 6-3 7-5 |
Kai Mills (-----) Kishan Kersten (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/07/2015 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Andrei Leonov (-----) | Def |
Anibal Palencia (-----) Carlos Ramirez (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/06/2015 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Andrei Leonov (-----) | 8-3 |
Yair Gritzman (-----) Mateo Mendoza (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/06/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Andrei Leonov (-----) | 8-4 |
Eric Brook (-----) Corey Craig (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2015 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jai Vallurupalli (-----) | 8-2 |
Tali Jarmond (-----) Robbie Young (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jai Vallurupalli (-----) | 8-4 |
Eshaan Dani (-----) Luca DeMare (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2015 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jai Vallurupalli (-----) | 8-4 |
Will Marshall (-----) Asa Wong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/21/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Andrei Leonov (-----) | Def |
Alexander Adamec (-----) Zak Vince (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/11/2015 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jeremy Friedland | 8-5 |
Julen Morgan Carlos Ramirez |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/10/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jeremy Friedland | 8-3 |
Sean Joseph Tristan Wright |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14,12, & 10 | ||
09/20/2015 | QCS | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Solomon Giles | 6-3 6-3 |
Julen Morgan Elisha Thornton |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14,12, & 10 | ||
09/20/2015 | Q | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Jessica Buck | 6-3 6-2 |
Jack Anthrop Juliette Finch |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14,12, & 10 | ||
09/20/2015 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Solomon Giles | 6-1 6-1 |
Jack Anthrop Sebastian Dounchis |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14,12, & 10 | ||
09/20/2015 | 16 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Jessica Buck | 6-2 6-2 |
Joseph Manibo Sangee Prieto |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14,12, & 10 | ||
09/19/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Solomon Giles | 6-3 6-0 |
Christian Giller Rishi Sadanandan |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/06/2015 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Anibal Palencia | 9-7 |
Julen Morgan Carlos Ramirez |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/05/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Anibal Palencia | 8-6 |
William Mroz Elisha Thornton |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | ||
08/02/2015 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Andrew Salu | 6-0 1-6 1-0 |
Nishesh Basavareddy Ozan Baris |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Boys 12 | ||
07/31/2015 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Phillip Dell | 8-4 |
Nico Jamison Cooper Williams |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Boys 12 | ||
07/30/2015 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Phillip Dell | 8-2 |
James Chiu Andrew Salu |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Boys 12 | ||
07/29/2015 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Phillip Dell | 8-6 |
Solomon Giles Elisha Thornton |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Boys 12 | ||
07/29/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Phillip Dell | 8-5 |
Daniel Green Nicholas Laffont |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2015 North Florida Junior Level 5 Championships | ||
07/19/2015 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ilya Korolev | 8-1 |
Nicholas Galochkin Patrick Ling |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2015 North Florida Junior Level 5 Championships | ||
07/18/2015 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ilya Korolev | 8-2 |
Jonah Braswell Ben Shelton |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2015 North Florida Junior Level 5 Championships | ||
07/18/2015 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ilya Korolev | 8-5 |
Solomon Giles Nicholas Olomu |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s | ||
04/25/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Bobby Pesch | 8-5 |
Phillip Dell Kian Vakili |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | ||
02/14/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Myles Decoste | 8-6 |
Jordan Bruck Matthew Rowe |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap